The Citadel

The Military College of South Carolina

Dare to Lead
polysci.jpg

Citadel News Service
17 May 2016

The Citadel Class of 2016

The Citadel's South Carolina Corps of Cadets, veteran and active duty students received degrees on Saturday, May 7, 2016 in McAlister Field House.

The following is the roll of the graduating class:

Phillip Abshire Savannah GA BS Business Administration
Lucinda Acuna Ladson SC BS Biology
Tucker Adkins Rock Hill SC BA History
Gregory Albers Columbia SC BS Exercise Science
Nicholas Alford Goose Creek SC BS Business Administration
Spencer Allen Charlotte NC BA Criminal Justice
Jayce Almes Mount Pleasant SC BS Sport Management
Paul Alspach Fogelsville PA BA Criminal Justice
Austin Anders Independence VA BS Business Administration
Dane Anderson North Augusta SC BS Exercise Science
Endy Anderson Riverside CT BA History
Traceel Andrews Montclair VA BA Criminal Justice
Joshua Apsitis Charlotte NC BS Civil Engineering
Donald Argy Hamburg NY BS Business Administration
John Arnautou San Francisco CA BA Political Science
Patrick Ayres Mount Pleasant SC BS Computer Science
Zachariah Azari Johns Island SC BA Criminal Justice
Holden Bagnal Columbia SC BS Business Administration
George Baker Summerville SC BS Business Administration
Julian Baldwin Charleston SC BS Physical Education
John Barnes Rock Hill SC BS Sport Management
Russell Barnett Spartanburg SC BS Business Administration
Daniel Batista Kissimmee FL BS Electrical Engineering
Lindsey Baylor Charleston SC BA English
Ashley Beach Roebuck SC BA Psychology
Sean Bell Summerville SC BS Electrical Engineering
Samuel Benecke Silverthorne CO BS Biology
Jeffrey Benedict Greenville SC BS Business Administration
Joseph Benson Fayetteville GA BA History
Leisha Berry Charleston SC BS Exercise Science
Scott Bidwell Mount Pleasant SC BS Business Administration
Brian Bilbo Loganville GA BS Electrical Engineering
Orshikh Bilegdemberel Mexico MO BA Criminal Justice
Hunter Blackwell Loris SC BS Business Administration
Ryan Blagburn Beaufort SC BS Electrical Engineering
Kent Boatright North Charleston SC BS Electrical Engineering
Kyle Boeckel Essex Fells NJ BS Business Administration
Bruce Bogertey Fayetteville NC BS Business Administration
Kyle Borgman Summerville SC BA Political Science
Eric Borio Alexandria VA BA Criminal Justice
Wade Bosley Gaston SC BA English
Taylor Bostwick Mount Pleasant SC BS Civil Engineering
Aaron Boudreau Fairfax Station VA BS Business Administration
Daniel Boulware Whitmire SC BS Education Social Studies
Rebecca Bower Marlette MI BS Biology
Louis Boyd St. Paul MN BA Criminal Justice
Ashton Bracey Columbia SC BS Electrical Engineering
Caleb Brack Lexington SC BS Civil Engineering
Weldon Brandon Myrtle Beach SC BA Political Science
Jonathan Brandt North Charleston SC BS Electrical Engineering
Nathaniel Brecklin Eustis FL BS Sport Management
Benjamin Breithaupt Holly Springs MS BA Criminal Justice
Christopher Brisbon Elgin SC BS Exercise Science
Austin Brown Myrtle Beach SC BA Criminal Justice
Jared Brown Lafayette IN BA Political Science
Thomas Brown Rock Hill SC BS Business Administration
Trevor Brown Ellerslie GA BA Political Science
Tyquain Brown Graniteville SC BS Electrical Engineering
Zachary Brown Charleston SC BA Psychology
Justin Brownlee Saint George SC BS Civil Engineering
Danny Bruce Campobello SC BS Civil Engineering
Matthew Bryant Ninety Six SC BS Biology
Walter Bryson Greenville SC BA Criminal Justice
Charles Buehring North Charleston SC BS Business Administration
Lawson Builder Hilton Head SC BS Business Administration
Mark Bulger Fort Mill SC BS Civil Engineering
Matthew Bungarden Palo Alto CA BA Political Science
Jennifer Burch Myrtle Beach SC BA Criminal Justice
Ryan Burns Boca Raton FL BS Business Administration
Stephen Byrd Leland NC BS Business Administration
Thomas Byrne Scituate MA BA Criminal Justice
Frederick Calawor Beaufort SC BS Business Administration
Anderson Campbell Columbia SC BS Business Administration
Beija Canova Greenville SC BS Physics
James Carlen West Columbia SC BS Business Administration
George Carson Lexington SC BS Business Administration
Michael Carter Elgin SC BS Exercise Science
Naomi-Beth Carter Hamilton BA Criminal Justice
Daniel Castillo Summerville SC BS Biology
Peyton Cavanaugh Fayetteville GA BS Business Administration
Nathan Chapman Ridgeville SC BA Criminal Justice
Michael Chen Bedford MA BS Electrical Engineering
Yu-Fu Chen Dongshan Township BS Electrical Engineering
Shawn Cheshire Greenwood SC BS Electrical Engineering
Ryan Chesnutt Marietta GA BA English
Donald Chestnut North Charleston SC BA Psychology
Aiden Childs North Charleston SC BA Chemistry
Matthew Chilton Waxhaw NC BS Business Administration
Charles Clark Mount Pleasant SC BS Business Administration
Kai Clark Summerville SC BA Criminal Justice
Robert Clark Linden NJ BA Political Science
Ashley Claypool Killeen TX BA Political Science
Robert Clayton Greenville SC BS Business Administration
Ike Clinton Murfreesboro TN BS Computer Science
David Cochran Spotsylvania VA BS Business Administration
Benjamin Cohen Oceanside CA BS Business Administration
Chandler Coleman Winnsboro SC BA Political Science
Stanley Coleman Travelers Rest SC BS Biology
Caillian Colquitt Charleston SC BS Exercise Science
William Connell Camden SC BS Chemistry
Rocco Consiglio Nazareth PA BA Criminal Justice
Lance Cook Summerville SC BS Computer Science
Dondray Copeland Charleston SC BA Criminal Justice
Kevin Corrigan Columbia SC BA English
William Cranford Summerville SC BS Business Administration
Brian Crothers Springfield VA BS Business Administration
Brandon Crotteau Charlotte NC BS Civil Engineering
Rivers Crouse Florence SC BA Criminal Justice
Sean Cutrone Columbia SC BA Political Science
Ryan D'Ambrosio Collegeville PA BA Political Science
Joseph Darrol Tamarac FL BA Political Science
Micah Dasburg Charleston SC BA Criminal Justice
Ryan Davalos Ashland WI BA History
Andrea Davila McAllen TX BS Business Administration
John Davis Marietta GA BS Exercise Science
Henry DeLoach Camden SC BS Business Administration
Jessica DeWitte Macomb MI BA Criminal Justice
Dathan Decker Des Moines IA BS Business Administration
Oliver Dedding Campinas BS Electrical Engineering
Michael Deese Ladson SC BA Criminal Justice
Miller Dial Moncks Corner SC BA Criminal Justice
Daniel Ditto Lexington KY BS Business Administration
Joshua Dominguez Georgetown SC BS Exercise Science
Eric Dompkowski Reading PA BS Chemistry
Brian Downey Fort Wayne IN BA Criminal Justice
Joseph Draper Port Gibson MS BA History
Savannah Duan Watkinsville GA BA Psychology
Robert Dudley Camden SC BS Exercise Science
Robert Dukes Duluth GA BS Civil Engineering
Bobby Duncan Fayetteville NC BS Business Administration
McKenzie Duncan Jupiter FL BA Criminal Justice
William Dunphy Fayetteville GA BS Business Administration
Bryce Eaddy Lake City SC BS Biology
Hammond Edwards Columbia SC BS Exercise Science
Charles Ehmann Fuquay-Varina NC BS Business Administration
Preston Emery St Petersburg FL BA Political Science
William Epps Blythewood SC BA Chemistry
Zachariah Eubanks Weaverville NC BS Biology
Ross Evatt Spartanburg SC BS Electrical Engineering
Grant Eversmann Columbia SC BS Civil Engineering
James Farmer Clarksville GA BS Civil Engineering
Joseph Federico Naples FL BA Criminal Justice
Mackenzie Ferguson New Albany OH BA Criminal Justice
Carson Finch Charleston SC BS Business Administration
Chandler Fleck Laurens SC BS Business Administration
Ryan Floress Lawrencville GA BA Criminal Justice
Garreth Floyd Columbia SC BA Psychology
Mason Floyd Aynor SC BS Business Administration
Maxwel Flynn Dubuque IA BA Political Science
Zachary Ford Fayetteville NC BS Exercise Science
Franklin Fox Mount Pleasant SC BS Exercise Science
Colin Franks Mount Pleasant SC BS Business Administration
Samuel Frye Charlotte NC BS Business Administration
Rico Gabriel Spartanburg SC BA Criminal Justice
Timothy Gaddis Brentwood TN BA Political Science
Christian Gaertner Schwetzingen BS Civil Engineering
David Gardiner Columbia SC BS Business Administration
Evan Garriga Columbia SC BA Criminal Justice
Alexander Ghaffari South Riding VA BS Business Administration
Ryan Glatz Ann Arbor MI BS Civil Engineering
Edgar Godfrey Charleston SC BS Exercise Science
Edward Godowns Cope SC BS Biology
John Goins Herndon VA BA Political Science
Fernando Gonzalez San Diego CA BS Exercise Science
Chase Goodwin Summerville SC BS Business Administration
Christopher Gorospe Rock Hill SC BS Exercise Science
Colin Graham Toms River NJ BA Political Science
Evan Grant Nicholasville KY BS Civil Engineering
Paul Grant Stoneville NC BS Civil Engineering
Seth Grant York SC BA Criminal Justice
Dylan Green Woodruff SC BS Physics
Garen Griffin Fort Mill SC BA Criminal Justice
Harry Griffin Charleston SC BA Political Science
James Grimm Burr Ridge IL BA Political Science
Nicholas Grossi Huntingdon Valley PA BA Criminal Justice
Leo Grucella Lancaster NY BS Physics
Tanner Gurley Charleston SC BA Political Science
Branks Hagood Charleston SC BS Business Administration
Alex Hairfield Mount Pleasant SC BS Business Administration
Matthew Halter Summeville SC BS Civil Engineering
Taylor Hamilton Greenville SC BS Business Administration
Kameron Hamlin Taylors SC BS Electrical Engineering
Nicholas Hammond Lexington SC BS Civil Engineering
Robert Hammonds Elgin SC BS Exercise Science
Bradley Hansen Sumter SC BS Business Administration
Steven Hansen Charleston SC BS Business Administration
Tyler Hardy Summerville SC BS Electrical Engineering
Nathaniel Harper Columbia SC BS Sport Management
Christopher Harrell Adairsville GA BA Psychology
Kurt Harris Conway SC BS Sport Management
Stephen Harris Reidsville NC BA Criminal Justice
Forest Hay Blythewood SC BS Business Administration
Dominique Haydon Charleston SC BS Physics
Frank Healy Centreville VA BS Civil Engineering
Matthew Helm Gilbert SC BA History
Colin Heneghan Panama City Beach FL BS Biology
Andrew Hensley Goose Creek SC BS Civil Engineering
Bret Hines Hanahan SC BS Business Administration
Cauley Hobson Greenwood SC BS Civil Engineering
Robert Holder Lexington SC BA Political Science
Blake Holmes Lutz FL BS Business Administration
David Holmes Beaufort SC BA Political Science
David Holmes Beaufort SC BA Political Science
Michael Holmes Jacksonville FL BA Criminal Justice
Hannah Holt Summerville SC BS Civil Engineering
Bryce Hoopes North Charleston SC BA Criminal Justice
John Hope Moore SC BA Political Science
Wilson Hope Moore SC BA Political Science
Jason Horne Little River SC BS Business Administration
Sidney Hornsby Charleston SC BS Sport Management
Clayton Hoskins Geff IL BA Political Science
James Houston Clover SC BS Civil Engineering
Emmet Howle Charlotte NC BA Political Science
Joseph Hoying Charleston SC BS Biology
Bradley Hughes Lexington SC BA Criminal Justice
Timothy Hunter Blythewood SC BS Business Administration
Aaron Hutchinson Charleston SC BS Business Administration
Brad Hylton Hanahan SC BS Exercise Science
Matthew Ireland Laurel NY BA Criminal Justice
Joshua Irvin Charleston SC BS Civil Engineering
Alexander Irwin Erie PA BS Civil Engineering
Lewis Jackson Bath NY BS Physical Education
James Jenkins Weslake OH BS Business Administration
Champion Johnson APO AE BS Exercise Science
James Johnson Lexington SC BS Business Administration
Russell Johnson Myrtle Beach SC BS Business Administration
Tanner Johnson Charleston SC BA Criminal Justice
Cal Johnston Clarendon Hills IL BS Business Administration
Andrew Joiner Greer SC BS Business Administration
Chase Jones Wilmington NC BA Criminal Justice
Austin Jordan West Columbia SC BS Electrical Engineering
Taylor Jurney Charlotte NC BS Business Administration
Jonathon Justice Dillon SC BS Business Administration
Clyde Kahn Florence SC BA Psychology
Tyler Kahn Summerville SC BS Business Administration
Joseph Karitis Mount Pleasant SC BA Criminal Justice
Rachel Keefer Orange Park FL BS Business Administration
Edward Kelley Atlantic Highlands NJ BA History
David Kelly Columbia SC BS Physics
Robert Kelly Prosperity SC BS Civil Engineering
Wesley Kennedy Lyman SC BS Education Social Studies
Miles Keohane Mount Pleasant SC BS Business Administration
Emily Kerbs Aromas CA BS Electrical Engineering
Bailey Kernodle Fort Mill SC BS Exercise Science
Andrew Kersey Williamsburg VA BA History
Kristen Kessinger Beaufort SC BA Political Science
Brent Kiefer Garner NC BS Electrical Engineering
Daniel Kim Clifton VA BA Criminal Justice
Corwin Kirk Pickens SC BA Criminal Justice
Wyatt Kirven Bowman SC BS Business Administration
Zachary Knisel Milton GA BS Business Administration
Jacob Koch Hanahan SC BA Criminal Justice
Daniel Kochan Okemos MI BA Chemistry
Kate Koller Mint Hill NC BA Criminal Justice
John Kouten Johns Island SC BS Business Administration
Matthew Kraft Washington CT BA Political Science
Paul L'Esperance Glen Allen VA BA Political Science
Charles Lancaster Travelers Rest SC BA Criminal Justice
Christopher Landry Atlanta GA BS Computer Science
Daniel Larimore Florence SC BS Biology
Brandon Larmore Simpsonville SC BS Business Administration
Nathan Lavertu Daniel Island SC BS Business Administration
Aaron LeBrun Simpsonville SC BS Civil Engineering
John League Greenville SC BA Criminal Justice
Patrick Ledbetter Easley SC BA Criminal Justice
Austin Lee Rock Hill SC BS Business Administration
Kevin Lenahan Flanders NJ BS Business Administration
William Lewis summerville SC BS Civil Engineering
Jhen-Yu Liao Taiwching City BA Psychology
Zachary Light Fort Mill SC BS Education Social Studies
Ian Lindsay Clifton VA BA Political Science
Richard Linton West Columbia SC BS Civil Engineering
Matthew Lipke Mount Pleasant SC BS Business Administration
Hunter Livingstone Gibsonia PA BS Civil Engineering
William Long Columbia SC BS Exercise Science
Christian Longhi Succasunna NJ BS Exercise Science
Robert Lowe Canton MI BA Political Science
Roderick Lucas Greenbelt MD BA Political Science
Spencer Lukas Longanville GA BA Political Science
Cameron Lutes Summerville SC BS Civil Engineering
Alexander MacDonald Hilton Head Island SC BS Business Administration
Craig MacMillan Greenville SC BS Physics
David Mace Hanover PA BA Political Science
Evan Maes Summerville SC BS Electrical Engineering
Austin Maeyama Charleston SC BA Criminal Justice
Joseph Magrane Hanahan SC BA Criminal Justice
Andrew Mai Myrtle Beach SC BS Biology
Nicholas Maiolo Lawrenceville GA BS Business Administration
Kimberly Maldonado Charleston SC BA Criminal Justice
Ryan Malouff San Clemente CA BS Business Administration
Eraina Manor Trophy Club TX BA Psychology
George Mappus Johns Island SC BS Business Administration
Thomas Margle Columbia SC BS Business Administration
Alexander Marin-Baskin Summerville SC BA Psychology
Gregory Maris Greenville SC BS Civil Engineering
Quinton Marshall Raleigh NC BS Sport Management
William Martz Boiling Springs SC BA Criminal Justice
Charles Matheny Mount Pleasant SC BS Business Administration
Zachary Mathews Clearwater FL BA History
Madison Mayleben Mount Pleasant SC BA Psychology
James McAlister Charleston SC BS Business Administration
Robert McClam Lake City SC BS Biology
Patrick McClennon Goose Creek SC BS Exercise Science
Andrew McCluskey Columbus GA BS Exercise Science
Jason McDonald Summerville SC BS Civil Engineering
John McFadden Rock Hill SC BS Business Administration
Michael McGraw Dallas TX BA Political Science
Thomas McGuire Lexington SC BA English
Benjamin McIntosh Dearing GA BS Computer Science
Nicholas McKenna Lake Orion MI BA Modern Language
Andrew McMahan Powell TN BS Business Administration
Richard McMahon Atlanta GA BA Political Science
Alexis McManus Columbia SC BA Criminal Justice
James McManus Mendham NJ BS Education Social Studies
Kane McManus Sagamore Beach MA BS Civil Engineering
Stephen McManus North Charleston SC BS Business Administration
Kevyn McNeil Hephzibah GA BS Civil Engineering
Clifford McNeill Mount Pleasant SC BS Electrical Engineering
Andrew McSorley Baltimore MD BS Biology
Casey Mcwethy Awendaw SC BS Physical Education
Layton Meacham Simpsonville SC BS Business Administration
Marc Melfi Summerville SC BA History
James Metropol Columbia SC BS Business Administration
Jamie Meyer Summerville SC BA Political Science
Daniel Meyerhoffer Fort Mill SC BA Criminal Justice
Jacob Meyers Chapin SC BA History
Anthony Milani Redwood City CA BS Electrical Engineering
Craig Miller Holly Hill SC BS Electrical Engineering
Jaylin Miller Inman SC BA History
Vicente Miller North Augusta SC BS Business Administration
Amber Mills Winston Salem NC BS Civil Engineering
Samantha Millspaugh Atlantic Beach FL BS Business Administration
Jonathan Mims Cary NC BA Psychology
Theodore Misiolek Columbus OH BA History
Nicholas Mitchell Seneca SC BS Business Administration
James Mixson Statesville NC BS Civil Engineering
Nicholas Mock Savannah GA BA Modern Language
Brian Molnar Mauldin SC BS Chemistry
Michael Montgomery Warner Robins GA BS Civil Engineering
Walker Mook Awendaw SC BS Physics
Alexander Moore Charleston SC BS Business Administration
Jacob Moore Vero Beach FL BS Business Administration
James Moore Chapin SC BS Business Administration
John Moore Columbia SC BS Business Administration
Daniel Moorer Charleston SC BS Exercise Science
Joshua Morgan Dothan AL BA Criminal Justice
Hunter Morris Mooresville NC BA Criminal Justice
Taylor Morris Charleston SC BS Business Administration
Graham Morrow Moore SC BA Political Science
Virginia Morton Ludiwici GA BA Psychology
Nicholas Mosko Columbus OH BS Business Administration
William Mossbarger Nicholasville KY BS Business Administration
William Motley Lexington SC BS Business Administration
Thomas Mueller Isle of Palms SC BS Business Administration
James Munson Bloomington IL BS Civil Engineering
Walker Myers Summerville SC BA Criminal Justice
Matthew Nedolast Akron OH BA Political Science
Jacob Nedoma Springfield MO BA Criminal Justice
Michael Nelems Bluffton SC BA Psychology
Everett Nelson Mount Pleasant SC BA Criminal Justice
Takumi Nemec Falls Church VA BA History
John Nicholas Pineland SC BA Criminal Justice
John Olcese Long Valley NJ BA Criminal Justice
George Olivetti Hilton Head SC BS Computer Science
Haley Osmer Mount Pleasant SC BA Psychology
Johnathan Overcash Summerville SC BS Biology
Paul Overstreet Orlando FL BA Criminal Justice
Marcus Padilla Goose Creek SC BS Civil Engineering
Matthew Paez Ladson SC BS Civil Engineering
James Page Marion SC BS Electrical Engineering
Joseph Page Goose Creek SC BS Civil Engineering
Anthony Parker Suwanee GA BS Business Administration
Bowen Parkins Phoenix AZ BS Civil Engineering
Luis Parrado Columbus GA BA Political Science
Charles Parrott Kinston NC BS Civil Engineering
Aaron Parry Lexington SC BA Political Science
Jacob Patterson Jonesville SC BS Business Administration
Cody Pearson Goose Creek SC BS Electrical Engineering
Luis Pena Philadelphia PA BS Computer Science
Ethan Penny Lindenhurst NY BA Political Science
Jason Perakis Rockingham NC BS Business Administration
William Perkins Mount Pleasant SC BA Psychology
Harris Pharr Columbia SC BA Political Science
Andrew Phillips Charleston SC BS Civil Engineering
Nicholas Pinelli Chapin SC BA Political Science
Jason Pinnow Charleston SC BA Modern Language
Joseph Pinto West Islip NY BS Physics
Landon Poe Summerville SC BA Political Science
Caleb Porter Charlotte NC BS Exercise Science
Christian Potts Charleston SC BS Electrical Engineering
Kevin Powell North Charleston SC BS Electrical Engineering
Robert Powell Easley SC BS Business Administration
Nicholas Prestigiacomo Greenfield Center NY BS Business Administration
Brannon Price Greenville SC BS Education Social Studies
Kyle Price Nashville TN BS Electrical Engineering
Matthew Price Findlay OH BA Criminal Justice
John Prickett Mount Pleasant SC BS Business Administration
Jacob Priddy Chapin SC BA Criminal Justice
Matthew Prosser Goose Creek SC BS Civil Engineering
Andrew Quick Charleston SC BS Exercise Science
John David Raad Rock Hill SC BS Business Administration
Carlos Ramos Columbia SC BA Criminal Justice
Alexander Ratliff Troy SC BA Political Science
Bryson Reed Winter Garden FL BS Exercise Science
Ryan Rhodus Sant George SC BS Civil Engineering
Jacob Riggs Greer SC BS Business Administration
Jacob Robbins Union SC BA Criminal Justice
Nicole Roberson Charleston SC BS Business Administration
Wesley Roberson Simpsonville SC BS Business Administration
Barry Robinson Sumter SC BS Exercise Science
Robert Robinson Hopkins SC BS Exercise Science
Eduardo Rodriguez Mount Pleasant SC BS Business Administration
Rico Rodriguez Pelion SC BA Criminal Justice
Fernando Rodriguez Argiles Aiken SC BS Business Administration
Alfonso Rogers North Charleston SC BS Sport Management
Thomas Rogers Saint George SC BA History
Colton Rolader Moncks Corner SC BS Business Administration
Alexander Rosenbaum Charleston SC BS Business Administration
Connor Rosenbaum Charleston SC BS Civil Engineering
Steven Rutledge Chantilly VA BA Political Science
Zachariah Salamone Simpsonville SC BA Criminal Justice
Ryan Salke Durham CT BA Criminal Justice
Jason Sanchez Summerville SC BS Exercise Science
Richard Santorum Great Falls VA BS Business Administration
Matthew Scalise Surfside Beach SC BS Biology
Lawrence Scarano Dalzell SC BA Modern Language
Robert Scarborough Warner Robins GA BA English
Thomas Scerbo Flemington NJ BA Political Science
Kelsey Schlegel Mullins SC BS Civil Engineering
Craigen Schoen Simpsonville SC BS Business Administration
Michelle Schoenfeld Cortlandt Manor NY BA Political Science
Emily Schwendinger Bedford VA BS Biology
Taylor Scott Bellevue NE BS Physics
William Scott Mount Pleasant SC BS Civil Engineering
Kai Sheffield Blythewood SC BA English
Bertus Shelters Old Bridge NJ BS Electrical Engineering
Marshall Sheorn Columbia SC BA Criminal Justice
Hunter Shepherd Moncks Corner SC BA Criminal Justice
Michael Sherrill Greenville SC BS Civil Engineering
Justin Shinta Charleston SC BS Civil Engineering
David Shytle Beaufort SC BA Criminal Justice
Michael Sickles Goose Creek SC BS Business Administration
Patrick Simmons Summerville SC BS Civil Engineering
Kurt Sittmann Morris Plains NJ BA Criminal Justice
Derek Sligh Newberry SC BS Business Administration
William Sloane Charleston SC BS Computer Science
Gaven Small Lexington SC BA Political Science
Stephen Smilak Mount Pleasant SC BS Biology
Augustus Smith Conway SC BS Business Administration
Charles Smith Jacksonville FL BS Civil Engineering
Ellison Smith Conway SC BS Business Administration
Hunter Smith Lugoff SC BA Psychology
Jason Smith Gilbert SC BA Criminal Justice
Mark Smith Roswell GA BS Business Administration
Stephen Smith North Charleston SC BA Criminal Justice
William Smith Charlotte NC BA History
Warren Snipes Hanahan SC BS Electrical Engineering
Stephen Sommers Oakdale NY BA Criminal Justice
William Sorrows Suwanee GA BS Civil Engineering
Jason Soto Temecula CA BA Political Science
Kenneth Sparano Taylors SC BS Business Administration
Caleb Stalvey Loris SC BS Business Administration
Jacob Steinhauer Chelsea MI BS Business Administration
James Stephens Simpsonville SC BA Criminal Justice
George Stevenson Charleston SC BS Civil Engineering
Jacob Stewart Gulfport MS BA Psychology
Koree Stillings Summerville SC BS Civil Engineering
Brandon Stout Reevesville SC BA Criminal Justice
James Sturkie Mount Pleasant SC BS Business Administration
Michael Subach Hillsborough NJ BA Criminal Justice
Thomas Sullivan Columbia SC BS Business Administration
William Sulser Natick MA BS Business Administration
Cameron Summers-Powell Palm Harbor FL BS Biology
Charles Sumner Charleston SC BA Criminal Justice
Nicholas Sweat Tampa FL BA Political Science
Craig Swiecicki Mount Pleasant SC BS Civil Engineering
Karl Tanner Lake City SC BA Political Science
Chandler Taylor Greenville SC BA Criminal Justice
George Taylor North Augusta SC BS Business Administration
John Taylor Columbia SC BS Civil Engineering
John Taylor Waco TX BA Criminal Justice
Thomas Teal Moore SC BS Business Administration
Joshua Terry Barrington NH BS Computer Science
Kevin Thieme Bethlehem PA BS Civil Engineering
David Thomas Walterboro SC BA History
Mark Thomas Brunswick GA BS Electrical Engineering
Jacqueline Thompson Charleston SC BS Exercise Science
John Luke Tippetts Boerne TX BS Business Administration
Catherine Tippins Leesburg GA BA Psychology
Austin Todd Vero Beach FL BS Business Administration
Stephen Treadaway Lexington SC BA History
Ryan Tumbusch Celina OH BS Computer Science
James Urban Randolph NJ BA Criminal Justice
Adam Uschelbec Chapin SC BA Criminal Justice
Cody Vallette Fort Myers FL BA Political Science
Christopher Vanacore Ringoes NJ BA Political Science
Erica Vanderhorst Awendaw SC BA Political Science
Christopher Velasquez Fort Lauderdale FL BA Political Science
Whitson Verdin Laurens SC BS Business Administration
Davis Vermillion St. Louis MO BA Criminal Justice
Brooks Wagstaff Columbus OH BA Political Science
Robert Waldrop South Plainfield NJ BA Criminal Justice
Aaron Walker Universal City TX BS Exercise Science
Daniel Walker Columbia SC BS Business Administration
Keaton Walker Irmo SC BS Business Administration
Sanders Walker Charleston SC BA Criminal Justice
Timothy Walsh Summerville SC BA Criminal Justice
Xiang Wang Ladson SC BS Civil Engineering
Lewis Warr Alcolu SC BS Business Administration
Andrew Waterlander Goose Creek SC BA Criminal Justice
Matthew Watson Mount Pleasant SC BS Biology
Alexander Webster Felton PA BS Business Administration
David Weir Goose Creek SC BS Electrical Engineering
Sean Weiss Chapin SC BS Business Administration
James Wert Simpsonville SC BA Criminal Justice
Kathleen West Simpsonville SC BA Political Science
Landon White Hartsville SC BS Business Administration
Jordan Wigger Hollywood SC BS Biology
Ashley Williams Camden SC BA Criminal Justice
Corey Williams North Augusta SC BS Exercise Science
Tevin Williams Ladson SC BS Exercise Science
William Willis North Charleston SC BS Business Administration
Andrew Wilson Moore SC BS Civil Engineering
John Wilson Franklin TN BS Physics
Zackery Wilson Purcellville VA BA Criminal Justice
Steven Wilt Charleston SC BA Criminal Justice
Stephen Windham Summerville SC BS Business Administration
Austin Winkler Mount Pleasant SC BS Business Administration
Franklin Wright Rockwell NC BS Electrical Engineering
Thor Wright Rockwell NC BS Civil Engineering
Chen-Cheng Wu Douliu City XX BS Physics
David Wynne Reston VA BA Criminal Justice
Charles Yeh Dallas GA BA Criminal Justice
Jong Yi Smyrna GA BA Political Science
Thomas York Walkertown NC BS Electrical Engineering
Brianna Young Land O Lakes FL BA Political Science
Julius Young Greensboro NC BS Business Administration
Kyle Zahn Winter Springs FL BS Biology
Justine Zukowski Napanoch NY BA Political Science

Achieving excellence in the education and development of principled leaders
Media Contact:
Kim Keelor-Parker
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
(843) 953-2155


Back to Top