The Military College of South Carolina Dare to Lead

Info Academics Admissions Alumni Cadet Life Graduate College Athletics Connect Giving
Close this window

Giving to The Citadel

  • The Citadel Foundation
  • Blueprint
  • The Citadel Brigadier Foundation

Citadel News Service

For Release
May 7, 2005

South Carolina Corps of Cadets
Class of 2005

    
Bachelor of Arts

Criminal Justice

Benjamin Joseph Almquist, Goose Creek, S.C.
Michael Ross Armstrong, Blythewood, S.C.
Douglas Ryan-Evan Bishop, Roswell, Ga.
Mark Eugene Bonifacio, Cherry Hill, N.J.
Joshua Loren Booth, Fiskdale, Mass.
William Russell Brown, Anderson, S.C.
Evan Hilliard Burgess, Beaufort, S.C.
Jhonna Marie Casey, Murrells Inlet, S.C.
*Paul Cooper Collins, St. Matthews, S.C.
James Rosemond Cook IV, Gaffney, S.C.
*Darren Gregory de Freitas, Daytona Beach, Fla.
Anthony Blanquera De La Rosa, Hanahan, S.C.
*Michael James Dean, Rockville, Md.
*Piotr Fiut, Little River, S.C.
Reed Sutton Foster, Longmeadow, Mass.
Jeffrey Earl Gabor, Hampton, S.C.
Brian Joseph Golden, Morris Plains, N.J.
Patrick Garth Graham, Cula Vista, Calif.
Charles Jacob Grill, Varnville, S.C.
*Norman Braxton Harrison, Summerville, S.C.
*Nathan Paul Hayes, Rehoboth, Mass.
*Jason Christopher Hinkle, Hagerstown, Md.
Jeremy Marshall Hirsch, Atlanta, Ga.
*Clinton David Hooker, Grapevine, Texas
Sean Christopher Hudson, Woodbridge, Va.
Matthew Mason Inabinett, Charleston, S.C.
Luis Alonzo Iraheta, Waldorf, Md.
John Dana Isaac, Dallas, Pa.
Christopher Quin Jackson, Charleston, S.C.
James Anthony Johnson III, Charleston, S.C.
Matthew Steven Jones, Cincinnati, Ohio
Matthew Clifton Keeley, Syracuse, N.Y.
Jason Chris Kentros, Peabody, Mass.
Brett Hamilton Lancer, Charleston, S.C.
*Norman Eugene Leach, Cayce, S.C.
Christopher Von Lindahl, Lake Zurich, Ill.
*Trevor Paul Lovett, Loris, S.C.
Jason Christopher MacConnell, Harrisburg, Pa.
Daniel Warren Meckley, Arnold, Md.
*Brian Wayne Michael, Beaufort, S.C.
*Charles Wayne Moore, Jr., Pawleys Island, S.C.
Terrance Jay Peterson III, Warrenville, Ill.
Brian Wayne Pippen, Wagener, S.C.
Scott Russell Reinhardt, Pompton Plains, N.J.
Matthew Clayton Rocker, Lynn, Mass.
Manda Rogers, Lookout Mountain, Ga.
William Carmen Santaferrara, Madison, Ala.
*David Rodwrick Scealf, Walhalla, S.C.
Berat Alush Shala, Rahovec, Kosova
Kristofer Andrew Skidmore, Fairfax, Va.
Bobbi J. Smith, Charleston, S.C.
Randall Tyler Stamper, Chillicothe, Ohio
Michael Paul Swanger, Hurlock, Md.
*Berton Leo Twiss III, Broadway, N.C.
Daniel Carlton Twomey, Cedar Mountain, N.C.

English
Matthew David Bond, Abbeville, S.C.
Louis Aaron Bussells, Irmo, S.C.
Charles Monroe Coats, Jr,. Irmo, S.C.
*Christopher Fredrick Gibbs, Charleston, S.C.
Robyn Elizabeth Gratic, Winnsboro, S.C.
Patrick Raymond Hall, Montgomery, Ala.
Nicholas Ashley William Raymond Hane, Burbank, Calif.
Kenneth Allen Harshbarger, Long Beach, Miss.
Mark Edward Hocamp, St. Petersburg, Fla.
Jarrett Roush Hodson, Southport, N.C.
Gabriel Thomas Hughes, San Angelo, Texas
Matthew John Kaplan, West Chester, Ohio
Kara Rachelle Keiter, Summerville, S.C.
Kendra Alanna Laird Fuquay, Varina, N.C.
Hollis Bradford Mallory, LaGrange, Ga.
Daniel Patrick Namie, Charleston, S.C.
Emil Deon Nelson, Jr., Nederland, Texas
Elliot James Pernula, Palmdale, Calif.
Olivia Lynn Perry-Smith, Littleton, Colo.
James Emerson Reynolds, Hattiesburg, Miss.
Jordan Michael Showe, Alpharetta, Ga.
Adam David West, Brentwood, Tenn.

History
Thomas Hamlin Auld II, Mt. Pleasant, S.C.
*Clayton Lawrence Birdwell, College Station, Texas
*Jason Phillip Bonner, Scottsdale, Ariz.
*Nathan Scott Braxton, Linden, N.J.
*Zachery Alexander Briscoe, Presque Isle, Maine
Chad Anthony Buckel, Long Beach, Miss.
David Michael Chichetti, Tallahassee, Fla.
Jason Ryan Dickinson, Manchester, Conn.
Reed Sutton Foster, Longmeadow, Mass.
Thomas Jacob Foster, Moore, S.C.
Daniel Robert Free, Kearny, Ariz.
Torrey Lee Gasch, Chilton, Wis.
Seth S. Layton, Vero Beach, Fla.
Douglas Allen Locke III, Acton, Mass.
Nicholas Mazula, Mechanicville, N.Y.
Richard Joseph McCuan II, Frisco, Texas
*Dustin Earl McLain, Huntsville, Ala.
Chad Albert Morin, Blackstone, Mass.
Kyle Newell O¹Donohoe, San Diego, Calif.
*Patrick Joseph O¹Rourke, Jr., Marco Island, Fla.
Carter Lee Palmer, Washington, Conn.
Jeremy Dowd Pressgrove, Charlotte, N.C.
Steven Charles Ratigan, Columbia, S.C.
*Tony Daniel Salinero, Ozark, Ala.
Andrew Philip Schildwachter, Armonk, N.Y.
Ryan Mitchell See, Ellwood City, Pa.
Matthew James Smith, Alexandria, Va.
Eugene Victor Ziemba III, Warner Robins, Ga.

Mathematics
Jung-Chou Lin, Ping-Tung, Taiwan

Modern Languages
Travis Zane Hutchins, Round Rock, Texas
Samuel Douglas Joiner, Corryton, Tenn.
*Angel Manuel Miranda, Columbia, S.C.
Kyle David Packard, West Des Moines, Iowa
Kenneth Joseph Slocki, Baytown, Texas

Political Science
Valon A. Ahmeti, Kamenica, Kosova
*Michael Christopher Ard, Charleston, S.C.
*Geoffrey McNeill Bartlett, Watertown, Conn.
Brian Christopher Baxley, Wilmington, N.C.
Matthew Elijah Baxley, Hephzibah, Ga.
Carlos-Jose Reyes Bersabe, Dalzell, S.C.
*David Delano Binnarr III, Anderson, S.C.
John Jeremy Brothers, Sealy, Texas
Chad Anthony Buckel, Long Beach, Miss.
William James Carroll, Lusby, Md.
David Michael Chichetti, Tallahassee, Fla.
Sarah Kristine Deuschle, West Palm Beach, Fla.
Zachary Craig Dunlap, Raleigh, N.C.
*Matthew Paul Filzen, Morehead City, N.C.
*Joshua Harris Goldberg, Springfield, Va.
John Douglas Haile, Jr., Elizabethtown, Ky.
Edward Charles Heddinger III, Gambrells, Md.
Sean Dante Henley, Plano, Texas
Joshua Nathan Hill, Georgetown, S.C.
*Justin Ray Huddleston, York, S.C.
Robert Marion Kirk, Edisto Island, S.C.
Anthony Aloysius Klutz III, Easley, S.C.
Gregory Scott Koester, Jr., Doral, Fla.
Michael Ryan Loignon, Columbia, S.C.
William Benton Lott, Columbia, S.C.
Phillip Howard Lukens, Woodbridge, Va.
Todd Michael Mallek, Watkinsville, Ga.
Curtis Ryan McClester, Lugoff, S.C.
*Edwina Kumba McGill, Graniteville, S.C.
Douglas Wilson McMillan III, Nichols, S.C.
William Thomas Messmer, Braintree, Mass.
Trevor Michael Miller, Fairbanks, Alaska
James Justin Mockalis, Sumter, S.C.
*Martin Patrick Monahan, Stuart, Fla.
Luke Taylor Moore, Chuluota, Fla.
Kurtis Warren Mueller, Fenton, Mo.
Christopher Joseph Nastal, Cleveland, Ohio
*Matthew Christopher Nichols, Westford, Vt.
*David Anthony O¹Reilly, Charleston, S.C.
Jon Eric Paris, Jr., Sandy, Utah
Adam Allen Paul, Mt. Pleasant, S.C.
John Bradford Pomy, Knoxville, Tenn.
James Bourbon Roberts III, Folly Beach, S.C.
Joshua Patrick Scheel, LaCrosse, Wis.
James Berkeley Skelton, Mt. Pleasant, S.C.
Scott Michael Somerset, Grosse Pointe, Mich.
Robin Anthony Stark, Lakeridge, Va.
Arush Yogesh Vyas, Houston, Texas
Richard Kyle Wahl, Austin, Texas
Sean Ricardo Waterman, Alpharetta, Ga.
*Michael John Webb II, Bluffton, S.C.
Paul Edward Wheeler, Xenia, Ohio
Frank Merritt Wilkerson III, Rock Hill, S.C.

Psychology
Terri Kay Beshirs, Plano, Texas
*Michelle Manglicmot Campos, Ladson, S.C.
Jhonna Marie Case,y Murrells Inlet, S.C.
Andrew James Collins, Greer, S.C.
*Shirleen Davila, Columbia, S.C.
Ivan Agustin Enriquez-Weitzel, Miami, Fla.
*Ryan Patrick Flanagan, Alpharetta, Ga.
Benjamin Joshua Hand, Birmingham, Ala.
Michael David Heidorn, Boswell, Pa.
Nicholas John Lyden, Chapin, S.C.
Ernestas Stanislav Murashka, Washington, D.C.
Kelly Nicole Pesterfield, Goose Creek, S.C.
*Jason Henry Pitstick, Marseilles, Ill.
*Michael Ananta Rosidivito, Trenton, N.J.


Bachelor of Science
Biology
Kevin Michael Brantley, Beech Island, S.C.
Courtney Wynfield Carnegie, Jr., Upper Marlboro, Md.
Louis Edward Costa III, Charleston, S.C.
*Samuel Davis, Jr., Goose Creek, S.C.
Matthew Patrick Elliott, Cowpens, S.C.
Michael Thomas Glenn, Irmo, S.C.
*Shane Joseph Kersting, Summerville, S.C.
Jeffrey Paul Kilheffer, Carlisle, Pa.
Michael David Martinez, Tampa, Fla.
*Neil Patrick McMillan, Conway, S.C.
*Jack Donald Pitts III, Mt. Pleasant, S.C.
*Christopher Karim Senoga-Zake, Tampa, Fla.
Joseph Aaron Siegel, Lawrenceville, Ga.
Scott Whitaker Stirdivant, Grand Haven, Mich.
Matthew Dudley Verdin, Simpsonville, S.C.
Harry Benjamin Weathersbee III, Sumter, S.C.

Chemistry
Christopher Hok-Hin Cheung, Orlando, Fla.
Sermpun Lhamlhak, Bangkok, Thailand
Boyd Joseph Pritchard, Chapin, S.C.

Computer Science
Salman Yousif Abdulla Bahzad, East Riffa, Kingdom of Bahrain
Robert Ransom Bailey III, Cowpens, S.C.
Joseph Saint Michael Hamilton, Green Pond, S.C.
John Robert Haselbauer, Palm Beach Gardens, Fla.
Nicolas Edward Hutchison, Elmer, N.J.
John Edward Muth II, Salisbury, N.C.
Christopher James Ruffalo, Sumter, S.C.

Education
Bethany Sue Amico, Freehold, N.J.
Thomas Adam Bedell, Jr., Conway, S.C.
Adam Joel Hastings, Morganton, N.C.
Christopher William Kutlick, Youngstown, Ohio
Olivia Katie Livingston, Prosperity, S.C.
David Brent Spencer ,Hickory Grove, S.C.
Jeremy Richard Steffen, Elroy, Wis.
Deborah Lynn White, Henderson, Nev.

Health, Exercise and Sport Science
Jerome Jermaine Anderson, Charleston, S.C.
Perry Griffeth Beckham, Camden, S.C.
Robert Fritz Britt, Mullins, S.C.
Elisha Autumn Bryant, Charleston, S.C.
John Hamilton DeLoach, Varnville, S.C.
Matthew Bennett Didelot, Greenville, S.C.
Christopher Lawrence Grady, Plainview, N.Y.
Jennifer Jordan Guerry, Charleston, S.C.
Robert Daniel Gunning, Jr., Taylors, S.C.
Justin Daniel Helfer, Columbia, S.C.
Columbus Leo Howell IV, Greer, S.C.
*Brandon Earl Mullins, Landrum, S.C.
Eugene Gray Payne IV, Cleveland, S.C.
Benjamin Ronald Pettit, Cowpens, S.C.
Joshua David Putnam, Modoc, S.C.
Tara Russell, Ravenel, S.C.
*Joshua Alan Smith-Paskert, Girard, Pa.
Seth Warner Stewart, Summerton, S.C.
Tony Mitchell Vincent, Lugoff, S.C.
Julian Tremain West, Florence, S.C.
Kedron Bernard Young, Moncks Corner, S.C.

Mathematics
Shawna Ann Hartman, Denver, Colo.

Physics
Ryan Lee Birkelbach, Roanoke, Va.
John Wiley Dennis III, Conway, S.C.
Jonathan Paul Goerk, Fort Mill, S.C.
Pisut Muangsamai, Bangkok, Thailand
Benjamin Robert Weiss, Silver Spring, Md.
Caleb Aaron Wells, Cary, N.C.
Kevin Joseph Young, Greenville, S.C.

Business Administration
Travis William Aiken, Dummerston, Vt.
Christopher Kenneth Altman, Charleston, S.C.
James Christopher Ard, Moncks Corner, S.C.
Jon David Aughey, Davie, Fla.
Erick Nicholas Austin, Atlanta, Ga.
Michael Dontae Ballentine, Honea Path, S.C.
Todd Matthew Barlow, Fairfax Station, Va.
William Palmer Barnette, Jr., Rock Hill, S.C.
Adam Jeffrey Basch, Zionsville, Ind.
Vincent Carter Bechtel, Taylors, S.C.
John Peter Becker, Duluth, Ga.
Anthony Justin Beckett, Alpharetta, Ga.
Oliver David Belue, Landrum, S.C.
*Preston Bryan Britt, Mullins, S.C.
Joshua Colt Brock, Pinopolis, S.C.
Jacob Stuart Brown, Lake Charles, La.
*David Chadwick Bryant, Florence, S.C.
James Roy Burns, Rock Hill, S.C.
*Joshua William Burton, Franklin, Va.
*James Byrd, Jr., Little Mountain, S.C.
Peter James Calogrides, Taylors, S.C.
*John Lawrence Caudle III, Columbia, S.C.
Nicholas Adam Cavellero, St. Louis, Mo.
Joseph Allen Chambers, Harbor, Ore.
Douglas Alexander Chandler, Auburn, Ala.
*Tyrel Ray Christensen, Columbus, Neb.
Rhett Searcy Cleveland, Mt. Pleasant, S.C.
Daniel James Clinebelle, Winnsboro, S.C.
William Price Coker, Gilbert, S.C.
Nicholas Keith Collins, Boca Raton, Fla.
*Perry Robinson Collins, Jr., Georgetown, S.C.
Joshua James Conlon, Mt. Pleasant, S.C.
Erochson Teilor Cordts, Burlington, Iowa
Michael Patrick Corso, Pinehurst, N.C.
James Michael Covey, Jr., Salem, N.J.
Kenneth Martin Crosby II, Charleston, S.C.
Ryan James Cuthbertson, Charleston, S.C.
Jason Chris Daack, Marshfield, Mo.
David McKerras Daniels-Hester, Columbia, S.C.
Frank Raymond Danna III, Castroville, Texas
Adam Roswell Derby, Longmeadow, Mass.
Yi-Heng Dung, Ping-Tung, Taiwan
*Blair Price Dunn, Charleston, S.C.
Jeffrey Devin Dupuis, Waxhaw, N.C.
Gregory Wegner Dyson, Jr., Beaufort, S.C.
David Gerald Ebeling, Huger, S.C.
Perry Huston Eubank III, Charleston, S.C.
*Thomas Eugene Ewers, Jr., Ladson, S.C.
James Robert Ferguson III, Rock Hill, S.C.
Javier Ignacio Fernández, Avon, Conn.
John Gaston Foster, Roebuck, S.C.
*Marion Stephenson Fowler IV, Lake City, S.C.
Nicholas Steven Frantz Greer, S.C.
Andrew Gerard Frey, Atlanta, Ga.
Matthew Charles Frye, Alpharetta, Ga.
Jonathon Dwain Gambrell, Sumter, S.C.
Jeffrey Allen Gardner, Shorewood, Minn.
Nicholas Peeples Gastley, Marietta, Ga.
Micah Peyton Gill, Daphne, Ala.
Matthew Walton Glover, Aiken, S.C.
Patrick Michael Golden, Morris Plains, N.J.
Christopher Michael Gore, Tega Cay, S.C.
Christopher Robert Grabowski, Rockland, Mass.
Brandon Spencer Greene, Greenville, S.C.
*James Edward Greene, Conway, S.C.
*Daniel West Griffin, Columbia, S.C.
*Bryan Garrett Hampton, Charlotte, N.C.
Brian Edward Hayes, Hagerstown, Md.
Anthony Marshall Herbold, Knoxville, Tenn.
Jonathan Michael Hollifield, Lincolnton, N.C.
Alexander Burr Hopkins, Columbia, S.C.
Justin Scott Hughes, Greer, S.C.
Robert Hwang, Westfield, N.J.
Keali¹iho¹oululahui Mori Ichimura, Ewa Beach, Hawaii
Jason Socrates Inglessis, Moorestown, N.J.
Brian Thomas Ipock, Bishop, Ga.
Jerimie Nash Jackson, Charleston, S.C.
Christopher A. James, Lexington, S.C.
James Henry Johnson, Lake City, S.C.
Joseph Martin Jones III, Charleston, S.C.
*Robert Todd Jones, Sumter, S.C.
Daniel Hampton Jordan III, Columbia, S.C.
Anthony Aloysius Klutz III, Easley, S.C.
Jonathan Stuart Knight, Savannah, Ga.
James Ferguson Knox, Greenwood, S.C.
Daniel Edgar Kyser, Greenville, S.C.
William Joseph Landon, Hopkins, S.C.
Samuel Burton David Lawson, Cary, N.C.
John Charles Leaphart, Lexington, S.C.
Billy Calvin Lee III, Hanahan, S.C.
Christopher Stefan Lill, Cranberry Township, Pa.
*Rawlins Lowndes, Spartanburg, S.C.
Sean Patrick Markey, Randolph, N.J.
Michael Frederick Mattes III, Fort Mill, S.C.
Todd Randolph McElveen, Sumter, S.C.
*Duncan Murdock McMillan, Blountstown, Fla.
Philip Redding Meador, Mobile, Ala.
*Orlando Maurice Medina, Stafford, Va.
Justin Charles Mildrum, Charleston, S.C.
*Ernest Michael Mills, Greer, S.C.
Angel Manuel Miranda, Columbia, S.C.
Ryan David Moody, Siler City, N.C.
*Dustin Oneil Moore, Lake City, S.C.
Michael Brandon Moore, Columbia, S.C.
John David Morris IV, Hickory, N.C.
*Benjamin Jared Mulkerin, Fairfield, Conn.
*Benjamin Michael Murchison, Daphne, Ala.
William Andrew Murphy, Stuart, Fla.
Kip Mason Myers, Lake City, S.C.
Troy Michael Nave, Charleston, S.C.
José Antonío Negrón, Allentown, Pa.
Jamie O¹Neil Nesbitt, Georgetown, S.C.
Mary Nguyen, Duluth, Ga.
Richard Lee Ostrander, Mebane, N.C.
*William Ryan Owens, Summerville, S.C.
Sebastian Teobaldo Padron, San Antonio, Texas
Philip David Palmer II, Charleston, S.C.
Vernie Yuson Param, Goose Creek, S.C.
Mark Andrew Perry, Bridgeton, Mo.
Christopher Thomas Petrosini, Flemington, N.J.
Matthew Joseph Pfaff, Fort Mill, S.C.
Robert Evans Pflueger, Cordele, Ga.
Warren Ralph Phillips, Jr., Summerville, S.C.
William Jerome Pomeroy, Plymouth, Mass.
*Samuel McGowan Price III, Newberry, S.C.
Michael James Quinn, Sumter, S.C.
Willard Sterling Randall, Rock Hill, S.C.
Robert Whitfield Rhame III, Holly Hill, S.C.
Franklin Monroe Rinaca, Union, S.C.
Brian James Rister, Chapin, S.C.
Audra Leah Ritchie, Belle Center, Ohio
Nolan Dale Roggenkamp, Enumclaw, Wash.
Travis DeWayne Sabback, Hanahan, S.C.
Robert Scott Savage, Atlanta, Ga.
Brent Lee Schreckengost, Raleigh, N.C.
Sewell Renold Setzer, Jr., Orlando, Fla.
Bryan Taylor Smith, Greenville, S.C.
Carl Lewis Smoak II, Cope, S.C.
Steven J. Snow, Wilbraham, Mass.
Scott Michael Somerset, Grosse Pointe, Mich.
*Shannon Nicklaus Sprouse, Hilton Head, S.C.
*Joshua Raymond Stackley, Summerville, S.C.
John Cooper Stephens, Laurens, S.C.
David Duane Thiessen, Springfield, Va.
Mary Elizabeth Thornton, Savannah, Ga.
*Michael A. Vafaie, Augusta, N.J.
*Orlando Varela, Jr., North Charleston, S.C.
Roberts Vaux, Jr., Bluffton, S.C.
Charles Redfearn Vernon, Jr., Columbia, S.C.
Brandon Jared Wade, Greer, S.C.
Zack Xiao Wang, Charleston, S.C.
Kent Tanner Washington, Columbia, S.C.
Eric Charles Watkins, Columbia, S.C.
Evan Austin Watson, Atlanta, Ga.
James Nathaniel Watts, Lawrenceville, Ga.
Brian Collins Whitsitt, Ormond Beach, Fla.
Jared Matthew Wiegand, Salinas, Calif.
James Wofford Wise, Jr., Columbia, S.C.
*Robert Hampton Zobel III, Charleston, S.C.

Civil Engineering
Steven Christopher DiBlasi, Duxbury, Mass.
Christopher Joseph Falin, Irmo, S.C.
Raymond Richard Foltz, Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Kacy Benjamin Brown Gunter, Darlington, S.C.
Raymond Cochran Hamilton, Chester, S.C.
Kyle Zachary Haney, Chapin, S.C.
Douglas William Kilgour, Mt. Pleasant, S.C.
Benjamin Wade Lewis, Leesville, S.C.
Caleb Paul Pozsik, Columbia, S.C.
*Travis Evert Pride, Fairview, N.C.
Marc Brandon Quesenberry, Floyd, Va.
Abraham Carlos Samuel, Sumter, S.C.
Christopher Leland Wannamaker, North Charleston, S.C.

Electrical Engineering
Bruce Allen Bailey, Gilbert, S.C.
Christopher James Buscetto, Roswell, Ga.
Christopher David John Cannon, Chapin, S.C.
Jeremiah Matthew Cross, Moncks Corner, S.C.
Ernesto Felipe Curiel, Houston, Texas
*Daniel Paul Diemer, Brandon, Fla.
Joseph Eugene Falzone, West Pittston, Pa.
Jacob Dean Habrun, Charleston, S.C.
Scott James Harman, Columbiana, Ohio
Jesse Paul Howard, Charleston, S.C.
Thomas Stephen Olney, Charleston, S.C.
Peter Nektarios Pistolis, Greenville, S.C.
Jonathan Charles Reeves, Catawba, S.C.
Thomas Russ Sessions, Aiken, S.C.
David Daniel Sweder, Jr., Piscataway, N.J.
Kent Jackson Youngblood, Tampa, Fla.

Active Duty Students

Bachelor of Arts
Criminal Justice
Sarah Ann Carrasco, Johns Island, S.C.

History
Brian Christopher Morris, North Charleston, S.C.
Sean Christopher Snyder, Goose Creek, S.C.

Bachelor of Science
Computer Science
Richard Lee Tackett, North Charleston, S.C.

Health, Exercise and Sport Science
Joseph Michael Clarke IV, Goose Creek, S.C.
*David Aaron Cole, Charleston, S.C.
David Ross McGrath, Jr., Johns Island, S.C.

Physics
Matthew Thomas Berry, Goose Creek, S.C.

Business Administration
Darrell Henry Brown, Charleston, S.C.
Chad J. Hawley, Goose Creek, S.C.

 

 

 

-end-