The Military College of South Carolina Dare to Lead

Info Academics Admissions Alumni Cadet Life Graduate College Evening Undergrad Athletics Connect Giving
Close this window

Giving to The Citadel

  • The Citadel Foundation
  • Blueprint
  • The Citadel Brigadier Foundation

Citadel News Service

For Release
May 14, 2004


Students honored for academic achievement 

           Several hundred cadets were honored at the end of the spring semester with either Dean's List or Gold Star recognition.

           Dean's List recognition is given to those cadets registered for 12 or more semester hours whose grade point ratio is 3.2 or higher with no grade below a C for the previous semester's work.

           Students with a single asterisk by their name indicate Gold Star recognition for the spring 2004 semester. Gold Stars are awarded to cadets on the Dean's List who have made a grade point ratio of 3.7 or higher for the work of a semester.

Alabama
B. Joshua Hand, Birmingham
Benjamin Michael Murchison, Daphne
David Meade Cochrane, Huntsville
Samuel Andrew Eubanks, Mobile
*Philip Redding Meador, Mobile
*Andre Wolf, Phenix City

Arizona
*Ryan Christopher Bachman, Fountain Hills

Arkansas
*Josiah Keefe Barker, Marion

California
Phillip Matthew Dantes, Anaheim
Christopher Allen Cox, Bakersfield
Nicholas William Hane, Burbank
Christopher Gregory Franklin, Canyon Country
*Le T. Nguyen, Cypress
Tin Trung Nguyen, Cypress
*Nicholas Jon Van Dyke, Gilroy
*Adam Fredric Perlin, Lake Arrowhead
James Brett Wheeler, Lebec
Robert Conner Humphrey, Livermore
Maria Christina Castillo, Long Beach
*Kevin Kawan Saboori, Los Gatos
Jonathan Samuel Keen, Newhall
*James Michael Schneiderman, Northridge
James Scott Ackerman, Palmdale
*Elliot James Pernula, Palmdale
Patrick James McDonald Jordan, Redwood City
*Alexander John Randall, San Bruno
*Kyle Newell O'Donohoe, San Diego
Jayinder Singh Grewal, Tracy
Morgan Parker Cina, Valencia
*Keith Michael Kacmar, Valencia
*Ricardo Salva Cruz Flores, Jr., Winchester

Colorado
*Ryan Preston Hall, Colorado Springs
*Shawna Ann Hartman, Denver
*Olivia Lynn Perry-Smith, Littleton

Connecticut
Patrick John Foehl, Cheshire
*Christopher Willis Allen, New Canaan
Gabriel Joseph Denaro, Norwalk
Lionel Frederic Grebert, Trumbull Park
*Carter Lee Palmer, Washington
Christopher Phillip Murray, West Haven
Julian Earl Keaton II, Westport

Delaware
Samuel Paynter Jefferson, Milton
*Joshua Richard Underwood, Smyrna

District of Columbia
Easa Hasan Al-Tenaiji, Washington
*Pisut Muangsamai, Washington

International Students
*Derek Jose, Great Britian
*Ivan Puhalo, Bakov Potok
*Roman Lenner, Jr., Cesky Dub, Czech Republic
Nathaniel Credence Steers, Dhahran, Saudi Arabia
Jiun-Shian Fang, Kaohsiung
*Erhun Iyasere, Edo State
Tzu Hung Chu, Fengshan, Taiwan
John Nicholas McComas, Guynabo, Puerto Rico
Valon Ahmeti, Kamenica Kosova, Yugoslavia
Ku-Chu Hsu, Kaohsiung, Taiwan
*Nawapong Unsuree, Khonkaen, Thailand
Salman Yousif Bahzad, Kingdom of Bahrain
*Nitisak Meenak, Nonthaburi, Thailand
David Axel Lara-Munoz, Puebla, Mexico
Jing-Hung Lin, Taipei, Taiwan
*Hsin-Lung Chung, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan
Dennis Jacob Peeters, Parkhill, Ontario, Canada
*Nikola Bokulic, Zagreb, Croatia

Florida
*Steven Eric Cramer, Boca Raton
*Luke Taylor Moore, Chuluota
Jeffrey Christian Blumenauer, Clermont
*William Raleigh Thompson IV, Coral Gables
Robert Edward Dillon III, Coral Springs
*Philip Thomas Medico III, Coral Springs
*Angelo T Medico, Coral Springs
*Neal David Wall, Crestview
Darren Gregory DeFreitas, Daytona Beach
Navreet Kohli, Daytona Beach
Matthew Michael Matulia, Eustis
Rodney Victor Baum, Gainesville
*Jonathan Scott D'Angelo, Hollywood
Russell Alexander Coble, Jacksonville
*Ronald Travis Hodge, Jacksonville
Wesley Endler Walker, Jacksonville
Christopher John Hafner, Jupiter
*William Luther Harrell, Longwood
Harry Frederick Zinsser III, Melbourne
Ivan Agustin Enriquez-Weitzel, Miami
John David Langer, Ocala
Christopher H. Cheung, Orlando
Rose Frances Rodriguez, Oviedo
*Justin Alan Foster, Pace
*Keith Alan Stilwell, Pace
*Anthony Kenneth DeLuca, Palm Beach Gardens
Kristin Denise Setliff, Palm City
George Joseph Aubin, Tallahassee
*Justin Adam Byczek, Tampa
*Michael David Martinez, Tampa
*Colette Nicole Baumle, Tarpon Springs
Sarah Kristine Deuschle, W Palm Beach
Jack Matthew Lincer, Winter Haven
Christopher Anthony Tran, Winter Springs

Georgia
James Matthew Elliott, Alpharetta
Jonathan Lyle Fillman, Alpharetta
*Stephen Terry Hungerford, Alpharetta
Andrew Gerard Frey, Atlanta
Evan Austin Watson, Atlanta
Brian James Gural, Canton
Curtis Warren Woolfolk, Columbus
John Peter Becker, Duluth
Scott Kristian Martin, Duluth
Brian Edwards DuBois, Dunwoody
Steven Arthur Baxter, Evans
Michael Anthony Rivera, Evans
*Nicholas Medica II, Lawrenceville
*Joseph Aaron Siegel, Lawrenceville
Brian Edward Owens, Marietta
James Albert Sumler, Marietta
Garry Owen Flanders, Milledgeville
*Brian Clark Corbett, Newnan
Timothy James Driver, Jr., Norcross
*Ian David Sellars, Powder Springs (added 5-24-04)
*Timothy Andrew Devine, Roswell
*Travis Wayne Duncan, Roswell
*Daniel Patrick Flynn, Roswell
Michael Nolan Burton, Snellville
John Robert Williams, Snellville
Timothy Robert Bauler, Jr., Statesboro
*Lukas Richard Gleissner, Statesboro
Richard Robert Jaeger IV, Stockbridge

Hawaii
Frank Christopher Baez, Honolulu

Illinois
Daniel Briones, Aurora
*Brandon Shiro Higashi, Aurora
*Sean William Voda, Aurora
John Zachery Kitover, Chicago
*Joel David Funk, Freeburg
Christopher Von Lindahl, Lake Zurich
*Jonathan Michael Pereira, O'Fallon
*Kyle Aaron Harms, Princeton

Indiana
*Kyle Wesley Hiscock, Indianapolis
David Christopher Basch, Zionsville
James Maximillan Kennerk, Zionsville

Iowa
Erochson Teilor Cordts, Burlington
Kyle David Packard, West Des Moines

Kansas
*Andrew Joseph Quevillon, Olathe

Kentucky
John Christopher Thomas, Dover
Nikolaus Scott Holum, Hanson
*Travis James Taylor, Radcliff
*Larry McArthur Poole II, Stanford

Louisiana
*Thomas Lee Kellner II, Baton Rouge
*Michael Ryan Theriot, Breaux Bridge
*Brian Joseph Munson, Meraux
Clint Lawrence Gudan, Jr., Saint Rose

Maryland
Daniel Warren Meckley, Arnold
Andrew Emmett Kelly, Baltimore
Michael Joseph Bottner, Bowie
Adam Thomas Boyce, Cordova
Rosemarie Haguisan Hayag, Ft. Washington
*Joseph Merritt Tesar, Gaithersburg
Kyle Austin Bozarth, Gambrills
David Victor Oaks, Gambrills
*Brian Edward Hayes, Hagerstown
John-Michael Gerlach, Laurel
Brian Richard Anderson, Lutherville
*Erik John Clinton Ricketson, Lutherville Timon
*Corey James Potemra, Poolesville
*Benjamin Robert Weiss, Silver Spring
Megan Alexandra McAuliffe, Westminster

Massachusetts
*Douglas Allen Locke III, Acton
Richard Carlton Faille III, Beverly
William Thomas Messmer, Braintree
*Philip David Schneider, Falmouth
William Jerome Pomeroy, Plymouth
Scott Joseph Dowd, Southborough

Michigan
Mark Phillip Lubke, Ada
*Scott Michael Somerset, Grosse Pointe
*Timothy William Lawson, Livonia
*John Henry Bergmans, Saline

Mississippi
Kenneth Allen Harshbarger, Long Beach

Missouri
Daniel Burke Spellacy, Saint Louis
*Nicholas Adam Cavellero, St. Louis

Montana
Matthew Warren Durling, Hamilton

Nebraska
*Erick Terrill Wilson, Omaha

Nevada
Deborah Lynn White, Henderson
*Lindsay Frances Whittecar, Henderson

New Jersey
Michael Vafaie, Augusta
*Richard Donald Salmon, Bergenfield
Chester Tien Lau, Bridgewater
*Tanika Louise Griffith, Edison
*William Jordan Decker, Freehold
*David Benjamin Foote, Monroeville
Augustine E. Kim, Jr., Morganville
Andrew James Greenlees, Morris Plains
*Jonathan Patrick Welch, Neptune
John Richard Denham III, Pilesgrove
Kenneth Maynard Reed, Jr., Port Norris
James Michael Covey, Salem
*Erica Leigh Wood, Salem
Steven Craig Kleppin, Jr., Somerset
John Thomas Bednarczyk, Toms River
Michael A. Rosidivito, Trenton
Robert Hwang, Westfield
Corey Charles Heller, Whitehouse Station

New Mexico
Jordan Gabriel Hall, Albuquerque
Adam Wayne Hamm, Hobbs

New York
Mark Joseph Morrison, Albany
*Michael Andrew Toth, Jr., Babylon
*Patrick Colin Reilly, Boston
*Hai Feng Peng, Brooklyn
Daniel Joseph DeRose, Garden City
Nicholas Mazula, Mechanicville
*Paul Cagle Keeley, Syracuse
Matthew Clifton Keeley, Syracuse
*Justin Paul Hardin, West Point

North Carolina
*James Linville Senter, Albemarle
*Sarah Blackburn Williford, Arden
Richard James Collier, Autryville
Christopher Terry Cagle, Boiling Springs
George Glen Huffman, Boomer
Caleb Aaron Wells, Cary
*Robert Preston Clark, Jr., Charlotte
John Taylor Powell, Charlotte
Jeremy Dowd Pressgrove, Charlotte
*Frank Lytton Tingley III, Charlotte
*Stephen Thomas West, Charlotte
Jacob Tyrell Allman, Concord
*Michael Jack Campbell, Eden
John Robert Buck II, Fairview
Curtis Tucker Knie, Fayetteville
*Brett Stephen Miller, Gastonia
*Hunter McDowell Peak, Gastonia
Scott Bradford Warren, Granite Falls
Gus Peter Gus Demetriades II, Henderson
John David Morris IV, Hickory
James Joseph Reardon, Hickory
Matthew Stephen Lewis, Indian Trail
*John Patrick Exum, Jr., Kinston
*Kevin Franklin Kane, Matthews
*Adam Joel Hastings, Morganton
Christopher Ryan Cail, Mount Holly
Michael Patrick Corso, Pinehurst
Brent Lee Schreckengost, Raleigh
Aaron James Poll, Rocky Mount
*Lemuel Brad Jimerson, Rutherfordton
*Ryan David Moody, Siler City
James Rion Cartin, Statesville
Eric Perry Steele, Vale
*Jeffrey Devin Dupuis, Waxhaw
Chester Thomas Carter, Wilmington
John Jacob Renquist, Wilmington
*Kevin Scott Johnson, Winterville

Ohio
*Shaun Arthur Haynam, Aurora
*Michael Sean Dalrymple, Beavercreek
*Audra Leah Ritchie, Belle Center
*Christopher Joseph Nastal, Cleveland
*Christopher Joseph Mantica, Dayton
Benjamin Matthew Meintel, Loveland
*Garrison Daniel Groh, Medina
*Dominick D. Braccio III, Newton Falls
Timothy Edmund Grantonic, Steubenville
*Nicholas Dustin Goshen, Stow
*Matthew John Kaplan, West Chester
Matthew Alan Frampton, Westerville
*Paul Edward Wheeler, Xenia
Christopher William Kutlick, Youngstown

Oregon
Joseph Allen Chambers, Harbor
Eric Howard Potter, Salem

Pennsylvania
Ian Alexander Gray, Boiling Springs
Michael David Heidorn, Boswell
*Jeffrey Paul Kilheffer, Carlisle
Daniel Adam Kershner, Coatesville
Christopher Stefan Lill, Cranberry Township
*Ryan Mitchell See, Ellwood City
Richard Robert Hillman, Fogelsville
Dariusz Adam Piszczek, Fort Washington
*Andrew James Armstrong, Johnstown
Thomas Patrick Caldwell, Levittown
Matthew Robert Zaro, Malvern
*Jason Howard Chuma, Merrittstown
Brandon John Hall, Moon Township
*Matthew David Mulutzie, Newtown
*Alan James Jersey, Oakmont
Andrew William Bonner, Paoli
Matthew Joseph Henfey, Philadelphia
Marilyn F. Castro-Perez, Reading
Joshua Michael Smith, Spring Grove
Raymond Anthony Kuderka III, Thornton
Joseph Eugene Falzone, West Pittston

South Carolina
Taylor Scott Braithwaite, Aiken
*Andrew Raynor Jones, Aiken
Larry Stephen McCarley, Anderson
Zachary Louis Taylor, Anderson
William Edwin Myrick IV, Barnwell
*Rikki Lind Felts, Beaufort
*Alan Keane Phillips, Beaufort
*Kenton Paul Richardson, Beaufort
*Joseph Anthony Tokar, Beaufort
Joseph Samuel Hodges, Blair
Roberts Vaux, Jr., Bluffton
Herbert Clay Carruth III, Camden
Jonathan Charles Reeves, Catawba
Boyd Joseph Pritchard, Chapin
Brian James Rister, Chapin
Clayton Scott Trussell, Chapin
Christopher Kenneth Altman, Charleston
James Howell Anderson, Charleston
Thomas Benjamin Bailey, Charleston
*Darrell H Brown, Charleston
Stanley Carlton Brown, Jr., Charleston
Alexander Jose Castacio, Charleston
Phillip John Chandler, Charleston
*Jason Christopher Ciarcia, Charleston
David Joseph Coisson, Jr., Charleston
*Ryan James Cuthbertson, Charleston
*Aaron Alan Daley, Charleston
Jeremiah Michael Daley III, Charleston
*Thomas Daniell Dotstry, Charleston
Patrick Weldon Fleming, Charleston
William Karl Folk, Charleston
Scott Ross Hairfield, Charleston
*Thomas D Hallam, Charleston
*Dustin Winship Henderson, Charleston
*Jesse Paul Howard, Charleston
Matthew Mason Inabinett, Charleston
*Christopher Quin Jackson, Charleston
Pongsakorn Kaewkornmaung, Charleston
Ross Michael Kastner, Charleston
Brett Hamilton Lancer, Charleston
*Christopher Ian McCroskey, Charleston
Sean Albert Merritt, Charleston
*Stephen Paul Milloway, Charleston
*Mark Dagan Mizzell, Charleston
*Jeremy David Moore, Charleston
Joseph D Nave, Charleston
Thomas Stephen Olney, Charleston
*David Anthony O'Reilly, Charleston
Kristopher Wayne Otten, Charleston
Philip David Palmer, Charleston
*Lucas S Parobek, Charleston
*Matthew Blair Rogers, Charleston
Martin E. Roschmann, Charleston
*Edwin Morris Spencer, Charleston
*Bryon Albert Voyer, Charleston
Adrian Ernest Ybarra, Charleston
Travis Lee Zobel, Charleston
Lee Charles Maxwell, Cheraw
Albert Monroe Campbell III, Clemson
*James Andrew Byars, Columbia
*James Bowman Canady, Columbia
David Daniels-Hester, Columbia
*Matthew Cameron Foushee, Columbia
Daniel West Griffin, Columbia
Justin Daniel Helfer, Columbia
Joseph Morgan Leath, Columbia
Michael Ryan Loignon, Columbia
*William Hamilton Lyon, Columbia
Michael Brandon Moore, Columbia
Michael Craig Nickel, Columbia
*Jason Alan Pittman, Columbia
*Joshua Edwin Pozsik, Columbia
William Justin Self, Columbia
Charles Redfearn Vernon, Jr., Columbia
Kent Tanner Washington, Columbia
*Eric Charles Watkins, Columbia
James W. Wise, Jr., Columbia
*Thomas Adam Bedell, Conway
Robert Ransom Bailey III, Cowpens
*Matthew Patrick Elliott, Cowpens
Matthew Timothy Power, Cowpens
*Carlos-Joseph Bersabe, Dalzell
James Radisson Dana, Darlington
Steven A Winburn, Darlington
*Johnsie Elizabeth Bohachic, Dillon
Phillip David Richardson, Dillon
*Anthony Aloysius Klutz, Easley
*William Ashley Dougall, Elgin
*Jason Derek Hall, Elgin
*Alfred Gilchrist Dawson, Jr., Florence
Fitzlee Howard McEachin, Florence
Jason Thomas Smith, Florence
David Jacob Strait, Florence
*Marina Josephine Daniel, Folly Beach
*James Bourbon Roberts III, Folly Beach
Stephen Lewis Goldfinch, Jr., Garden City
*Brantley Warren Cope, Gaston
Joshua Nathan Hill, Georgetown
John Robert Seale II, Georgetown
Mark Pyatt Wilcox, Georgetown
Bruce Allen Bailey, Gilbert
William Price Coker, Gilbert
Edward Charles Sutton II, Gilbert
*Bradley Raymond Ala, Goose Creek
Raymond Thomas Ball, Goose Creek
Nicholas Bryan Bauer, Goose Creek
*Matthew T Berry, Goose Creek
Matthew Wayne DeveauxII, Goose Creek
*Terry Allan Fellows, Jr., Goose Creek
*Richard Denzil Harper, Goose Creek
*Chad Jeremy Hawley, Goose Creek
Leslie Allen Jarvis, Jr., Goose Creek
Robert Marion Kirk, Goose Creek
*Ray Longoria, Goose Creek
Travis Rae Martin, Goose Creek
*Daniel Jacob Martz, Goose Creek
*Daniel Jospeh Mickel, Goose Creek
*Troy Edward Mitchell, Jr., Goose Creek
*Freddy A. Morales, Goose Creek
Vernie Yuson Param, Goose Creek
*Timothy Scott Perkins, Goose Creek
Nathan Conan Potter, Goose Creek
*David Ryan Pratt, Goose Creek
*Aaron Nicholas Remocaldo, Goose Creek
Javier Roman, Goose Creek
*Richard Lee Sanford, Goose Creek
*Sean Christopher Snyder, Goose Creek
*Brian Daniel Woodall, Goose Creek
Jesse David Yoast, Goose Creek
Carrie Magdalene Smart, Graniteville
Aaron Michael Ayers, Greenville
*Viann Victoria Bolick, Greenville
Jeffrey John Braeunig, Greenville
Charles Ligon Crenshaw IV, Greenville
Paul Williams Curlee, Jr., Greenville
Matthew Bennett Didelot, Greenville
George Arnett Gray IV, Greenville
Brandon Spencer Greene, Greenville
*Brandon Carson Hall, Greenville
William Brent Hilton, Greenville
*David Lane Huddleston, Jr., Greenville
*Patrick John Reid, Greenville
*Thomas Hunt Reid, Greenville
*Jonathan Michael Sharpe, Greenville
Bryan Taylor Smith, Greenville
Nathan Denton St. John, Greenville
Peter Marvin Valiquette, Greenville
*Patrick John Wheale, Greenville
*Kevin Joseph Young, Greenville
John Jordan Hatfield, Greenwood
James Ferguson Knox, Greenwood
*Blake Allen Mitchell, Greenwood
John Edward Wiedemann, Greenwood
Justin Scott Hughes, Greer
*Kyle David Mathes, Greer
*Stephen Lyle Parks, Greer
William Dean Westmoreland, Greer
Anthony Blanquera De La Rosa, Hanahan
*William Christopher Swett, Hartsville
Robert Glenn Fuller, Hilton Head
*Fredrick Ogden Nash, Hilton Head Island
*Matthew Robert Stubbs, Hilton Head Island
Robert Whitfield Rhame III, Holly Hill
*Jason Marion Russell IV, Holly Hill
Michael Dontae Ballentine, Honea Path
William Joseph Landon, Hopkins
David Gerald Ebeling, Huger
David Charles Glenn, Irmo
Nicholas Carl Leone, Irmo
*Bryan Claron Studebaker, Irmo
*Christopher Lee Scott, Jackson
Edmond Rhodes Jordan, Jr., James Island
Sarah Ann Carrasco, Johns Island
*David Ross McGrath, Jr., Johns Island
*Jamie Ross Johnson, Ladson
Timothy Winston Karriker, Jr., Ladson
James Henry Johnson, Lake City
*Oliver David Belue, Landrum
Brandon Earl Mullins, Landrum
*George Albert Taylor, Laurens
Benjamin Wade Lewis, Leesville
*Richard Henry O'Sheal, Leesville
John Charles Leaphart, Lexington
John Robert Lee, Jr., Lexington
Matthew Ryan Mayer, Lexington
Piotr Fiut, Little River
*Raymond Richard Foltz, Little River
Curtis Ryan McClester, Lugoff
*Tony Mitchell Vincent, Lugoff
Leo Cameron Cox, Marion
*Phillip Charles Obie II, Moncks Corner
Joseph Adam Hoerter, Mount Pleasant
*Timothy Alan Smith, Mount Pleasant
*Caleb Andrew Adkins, Mount Pleasant
Thomas Hamlin Auld II, Mount Pleasant
Douglas William Kilgour, Mount Pleasant
Stephen Aaron Meadows, Mount Pleasant
*Nathan Allen Moyer, Mount Pleasant
*Suzanne Reed Campbell, Mount Pleasant
Andrew Simonds Drury III, Mount Pleasant
Russell Hobson Forrest, Mount Pleasant
Richard T. Miller, Mount Pleasant
*Brian Christopher Morris, Mount Pleasant
Ernest Adolph Rodenberg IV, Mount Pleasant
Thomas Ross Garner, Mullins
Jhonna Marie Casey, Murrell's Inlet
Nathaniel Alexander Fancher, Murrells Inlet
*Matthew Gerard Bartomeo, Myrtle Beach
*Jonathan Martin Black, Myrtle Beach
Daniel Aaron Hervig, Myrtle Beach
Ryan Michael Schupp, Myrtle Beach
*Christopher Leland Wannamaker, North Charleston
*Brian Lanier Williams, N. Augusta
*Rhame Berley Cannon, Jr., North Charleston
*Jermaine Dwayne Joyner, North Charleston
Eric Brandon Roberts, North Charleston
*Christopher R. Weil, North Charleston
*Alexander Mangu Monte, North Myrtle Beach
Raleigh Tyrell Jackson, Orangeburg
Mark Christian Jervey, Orangeburg
Roy Tucker Dieter, Pawleys Island
*John Anthony Ross, Pawleys Island
*Conrad Sands Stayton, Pinopolis
Brian Bishop West, Pinopolis
Richard Leigh Kellemeyer II, Prosperity
Olivia Katie Livingston, Prosperity
Samuel Agustine Fuller, Rembert
*William Donald Andersen, Rock Hill
*William Palmer Barnette, Jr., Rock Hill
*Samuel Alexander Denton, Rock Hill
James Robert Ferguson III, Rock Hill
*Freddie Eugene McDaniel II, Rock Hill
Willard Sterling Randall, Rock Hill
*Joshua Thomas Boggs, Seneca
Paul Gregory Burnett, Simpsonville
Lawrence Foster Girard, Simpsonville
Heith Bretnall Robinson, Simpsonville
Jeremy Copeland Webb, Simpsonville
Jordan Liston Bass, Spartanburg
Marcus Toi Cohen, Spartanburg
David Andrew Falatok, Spartanburg
*Jacob Timothy Hurley, Spartanburg
Maxcy Clinton Lynn III, Spartanburg
Ricky Patrick Padgett II, Spartanburg
*Robert Brady Vannoy, Spartanburg
James Christopher Ard, Summerville
Zachary James Bryant, Summerville
*Martin A Cawdery, Summerville
*Matthew E Dryden, Summerville
*Charles William Dye III, Summerville
Robert Kenneth Gotheridge, Summerville
Lindsey Erin Hodge, Summerville
*Seth T Hooper, Summerville
Brandon Grayson Lutes, Summerville
*Brian John Moroney, Jr., Summerville
Steven Marc Mounts, Summerville
Anthony James Rose, Jr., Summerville
Philip Jeffrey Wingo, Summerville
Mark Edward Coyne, Sumter
Christopher James Eaves, Sumter
Todd Randolph McElveen, Sumter
*James Justin Mockalis, Sumter
Timothy Ryan Quinlan, Sumter
Britton Southard Riddle, Sumter
*Eric Joseph Sulser, Sumter
*Stephen Davis Thun, Swansea
Vincent Carter Bechtel, Taylors
Peter James Calogrides, Taylors
*Allen Michael Ferkovich, Taylors
Jonathan David Lovette, Taylors
Andrew Clement Sexton, Taylors
Matthew Alan Kaskowicz, Tega Cay
Kevin Patrick Foster, Travelers Rest
David Maine DeLoach, Varnville
Matthew Stephen DeLoach, Varnville
Charles Jacob Grill, Varnville
Joshua Paul Duke, Walhalla
John Curtis Brimm, Walterboro
*Jason Gabriel Crosby, Walterboro
Jared Austin Fralix, Walterboro
*Jeffrey Joseph Hoerl, Jr., Walterboro
Kyle Christopher Alexander, West Columbia
Richard Blair Cogburn, West Columbia
Christopher Wayne Gibbons, West Columbia
William Andrew Jeffcoat (added 6-17-04)
*Brandon Benjamin Vaughn, West Columbia
Kyle Dewitt Yarbrough, Whitmire
*Daniel James Clinebelle, Winnsboro
Todd Berry Mattox, Winnsboro
James Heyward Mattox III, Winnsboro
Grady Earl Ogburn, Winnsboro

Tennessee
Ryan E Thompson, Bartlett
Joe Thomas Zoretic, Brentwood
*Craig Andrew Maxey, Collierville
*Samuel Douglas Joiner, Corryton
Jonathon Garland Lance, East Ridge
David Michael Forbes, Franklin
*Joseph Cole Miller, Hixson
*Brett Allen Paduch, Johnson City
Jon David Barrett, Knoxville
Anthony Marshall Herbold, Knoxville
*Brandon Kyle Rowland, Riceville
*Joseph Bott Thomas, Signal Mountain
Gerrett Keith Cook, Tracy City

Texas
Jonathan Earl Doiron, Bedford
*William Keith Clifton, Colleyville
*Alan Brooks Thiele, Coppell
*Gentry Belo Rust, Fort Worth
Richard Joseph McCuan II, Frisco
*Trent Joseph Walker, Frisco
Clinton David Hooker, Grapevine
*John George Speck, Harlingen
*James Aaron Kennedy, Houston
*Adriano Francesco Macerola, Houston
Grant Reid Spence, Houston
Arush Yogesh Vyas, Houston
*Emil Deon Nelson, Nederland
Cassandra Cortes, Pasadena
Justin Edward Hodnicki, Plano
Dayton Joseph Landry, Plano
Travis Clayton Roan, Plano
Michael Callaghan Sadler, San Angelo
Michael Roy Hoffman Hudson, San Antonio
Sebastian Teobaldo Padron, San Antonio
*John Jeremy Brothers, Sealy
*Michael David Kelly, Waxahachie

Utah
*Jon Eric Paris, Sandy (added 5-24-04)

Virgina
Michael Gregory Kowalski, Annandale
*Matthew Robert Eiden, Chantilly
*Austin Lee Fenwick, Charlottesville
*Marc Brandon Quesenberry, Floyd
Todd Michael Trago, Herndon
Robin Anthony Stark, Lakeridge
Nelson E Dove, Leesburg
Gary Robert Jaffe, Mechanicsville
*Randolph Christopher Chase, Quantico
Davis Branham Gooding III, Sandston
*Andrew Lee Brooks, Springfield
Joshua Harris Goldberg, Springfield
David Duane Thiessen, Springfield
Dennis Michael McHale, Jr., Stafford
*Ian Campbell Felty, Virginia Beach
*Michael Joseph McPherson, Virginia Beach
Sean Christopher Hudson, Woodbridge

Washington
Cody Steven Sandquist, Camas
Nolan Dale Roggenkamp, Enumclaw

Wisconsin
*Douglas James Schmid, Arlington
*Jeremy Richard Steffen, Elroy
*Joshua Patrick Scheel, LaCrosse
Peter Anthony Schick, Madison

 

-end-