The Military College of South Carolina Dare to Lead

Info Academics Admissions Alumni Cadet Life Graduate College Evening Undergrad Athletics Connect Giving
Close this window

Giving to The Citadel

  • The Citadel Foundation
  • Blueprint
  • The Citadel Brigadier Foundation

Citadel News Service

For Release
June 18, 2003

South Carolina Corps of Cadets graduates
College of Graduate and Professional Studies graduates


Cadets honored for academic achievement      
 

        Several hundred cadets were honored at the end of the spring semester with either Dean's List or Gold Star recognition.

        Dean's List recognition is given to those cadets registered for 12 or more semester hours whose grade point ratio is 3.2 or higher with no grade below a C for the previous semester's work.

        Cadets with a single asterisk by their name indicate Gold Star recognition for the spring 2003 semester. Gold Stars are awarded to cadets on the Dean's List who have made a grade point ratio of 3.7 or higher for the work of a semester.

Alabama
*Micah Peyton Gill, Daphne
*Christopher Chase Corte, Fairhope
*Robert Charles Sturdy, Fairhope
Bryan Patrick Clayton, Huntsville
*Philip Redding Meador, Mobile
*Scott David Vega, Montgomery

Alaska
Nathan Conan Potter, Anchorage

Arizona
Ryan Christopher Bachman, Fountain Hills

Arkansas
Josiah Keefe Barker, Marion
Angel Guzman, Texarkana

California
Christopher Allen Cox, Bakersfield
*James Brett Wheeler, Bakersfield
*Nicholas William Hane, Burbank
*Nicole Mantu, Corona
Brian Keith Pittson, Danville
Jason Ivan Mathues, Gilroy
Nicholas Jon Van Dyke, Gilroy
Enrique Thomas Canizales-Pyles, Lafayette
*James Michael Schneiderman, Northridge
*Ricardo Salva Cruz Flores, Jr., Oceanside
James Christopher Powers, Redondo Beach
Scott Ray Butler, San Diego
Kyle Newell O'Donohoe, San Diego
Robert Sheldon Raybon, Simi Valley
*Keith M. Kacmar, Valencia

Colorado
Justin Michael McGovern, Aurora
Ryan Preston Hall, Colorado Springs
*Shawna Ann Hartman, Denver
Marina Josephine Daniel, Glenwood Springs
Olivia Lynn Perry-Smith, Littleton
*David Israel Rodriguez, Penrose

Connecticut
John Ryan Murdock, Brookfield
*Patrick John Foehl, Cheshire
Jason Ryan Dickinson, Manchester
*Carter Lee Palmer, Washington

Delaware
Samuel Paynter Jefferson, Milton
Joshua Richard Underwood, Smyrna

District of Columbia
*Sermpun Lhamlhak
*Pisut Muangsamai

International Students
*Ahmad Daoud Al Daoud, Amman
Mohammad Ali Hisham Asfour, Amman
*Erhun Iyasere, Edo State
*John Nicholas McComas, Guynabo
Valon Ahmeti, Kamenica Kosova
*Hsin-Lung Chung, Kaohsiung
Salman Yousif Bahzad, Kingdom of Bahrain
Ramon Nicolas Arias, La Ceiba
Lawrence Rikana Tere, Papua
*Dennis Jacob Peeters, Parkhill
*Wittaya Innakkool, Phitsanulok
David Axel Lara-Munoz, Puebla
*Otis A. Aleman, San Jose
*Kuan-Yu Chen, Taiwan
*Nikola Bokulic, Zagreb, Croatia
*Tomislav Kasumovic, Zagreb, Croatia

Florida
Juan Daniel Canino, Apopka
*Brett Robert Seeley, Bradenton
Steven Joseph Petrizzo, Brandon
*Luke Taylor Moore, Chuluota
Peter Andrade, Coral Springs
*Philip Thomas Medico III, Coral Springs
*Neal David Wall, Crestview
*Navreet Kohli, Daytona Beach
*Michael Deon Joseph, Deerfield Beach
Jonathan Scott D'Angelo, Hollywood
*Candida Maria Colon, Jacksonville
*Brandon Scott Conwill, Jacksonville
Adam Austin Peterson, Jacksonville
Brian Joseph Fischesser, Lake Park
Harry Frederick Zinsser III, Melbourne
*Scott Thomas Verhage, Milton
Sherwood Marc Willis II, Newberry
Daniel Bryan Cannon, Ocala
Christopher H. Cheung, Orlando
*Laurie Anne McDaniel, Oviedo
*Keith Alan Stilwell, Pace
*Philip Arthur Mayr, Pensacola
*Bradley Wayne Witham, Sarasota
David Michael Chichetti, Tallahassee
Justin Adam Byczek, Tampa
Michael David Martinez, Tampa
Gregory Scott Koester, Weston

Georgia
Kevin Nathan Olecki, Acworth
Michael Thomas Augustyn, Alpharetta
Anthony Justin Beckett, Alpharetta
Christopher James Buscetto, Alpharetta
Jonathan Lyle Fillman, Alpharetta
*Stephen Terry Hungerford, Alpharetta
Jeremy Marshal Hirsch, Atlanta
Evan Austin Watson, Atlanta
*Paul William Steketee, Augusta
*Vincenzo James Ciaravino III, Cataula
Clyde Edwin Wormley, Jr., Columbus
John Peter Becker, Duluth
*Steven Arthur Baxter, Evans
Morgan Douglas Williamson, Forsyth
Robert Warren Gramling, Fortson
Andre Wolf, Ft. Benning
Ruditsky James Griffin, Hephzibah
Jason Paul Duffy, Hoschton
*John Michael Alexander, Lawrenceville
*Nicholas Medica II, Lawrenceville
*Joseph Aaron Siegel, Lawrenceville
John Bartholomew Stevens, Lawrenceville
Justin Lee Rauschenberg, Lilburn
Patrick Weldon Fleming, Macon
*John Francis Daly III, Marietta
Steven William Maloney, Marietta
James Albert Sumler, Marietta
*Jeffrey David Wright, Marietta
David Anthony Camp, McDonough
Kevin Nickolas Hall, McDonough
Brian Keith Starnes, Norcross
Robert Joshua Heaton, Perry
*Ian David Sellars, Powder Springs
Richard Thomas Porter, Richmond Hill
Michael Jamison Hellard, Ringgold
Travis Wayne Duncan, Roswell
Daniel Patrick Flynn, Roswell
Mary E. Thornton, Savannah
Brian Henderson Sheehan, Snellville
*John Robert Williams, Snellville
*Matthew Aaron Fussell, Suwanee
Sean Patrick Michaelson, Warner Robins

Illinois
*Sean William Voda, Aurora
John Z Kitover, Chicago
Cyril Patrick Prikazsky, Fairview Heights
*Joel David Funk, Freeburg
Christopher Von Lindahl, Lake Zurich
Michael Joseph Herold, Mason City
Kyle Aaron Harms, Princeton
Desiree Diann Browning, Rochelle
Jonathan Lawrence Grzywa, St. Charles
*Brandon Shiro Higashi, Warrenville

Indiana
Scott Whitaker Stirdivant, Granger
Kyle Wesley Hiscock, Indianapolis
Scott D Monesmith, Indianapolis
*Abigail Ruth Webber, Lucerne
Manken Chigawa, Jr., South Bend
Jason Christopher Coad, Wabash

Iowa
Erochson Teilor Cordts, Burlington
Robert Wells Whitmore, Norwalk
*Kyle David Packard, West Des Moines

Kansas
*Andrew Joseph Quevillon, Olathe

Kentucky
Nikolaus Scott Holum, Hanson
Paul Jennings Swaim, Nicholasville
*David Weaks Scates, Versailles
*Jason Adam Byrd, Walton

Louisiana
Michael Ryan Theriot, Breaux Bridge

Maryland
Frederick G. Hettling III, Baltimore
*Fletcher Wilson Ferguson III, Columbia
Adam Thomas Boyce, Cordova
*Ryan Gilbert Hester, Dunkirk
*Brian Edward Hayes, Hagerstown
Michael Paul Swanger, Hurlock
*Jeremiah Nevin Petersen, Laurel
Erik John Clinton Ricketson, Lutherville Timon
*Paul Riley Richards, Olney
Corey James Potemra, Poolesville
*Benjamin Robert Weiss, Silver Spring
Gregg Noel Jones, Jr., Waldorf

Massachusetts
*Douglas Allen Locke III, Acton
Chad Albert Morin, Blackstone
William Thomas Messmer, Braintree
*Philip David Schneider, Falmouth
Ryan Bradley Forsmo, Hopkinton
Reed Sutton Foster, Longmeadow
Sean Patrick Tynan, Milford
*William Jerome Pomeroy, Plymouth
Tin Trung Nguyen, Shrewsbury
Le Trung Nguyen, Shrewsbury

Michigan
*Nicholas Christian Sinclair, East Point
*Scott Michael Somerset, Grosse Pointe
Timothy William Lawson, Livonia
John Henry Bergmans, Saline

Mississippi
Kenneth Allen Harshbarger, Long Beach

Missouri
Daniel Burke Spellacy, Saint Louis
Nicholas Adam Cavellero, St. Louis
Joshua Alexander Zammito, St. Louis

Nebraska
*Erick T Wilson, Omaha

Nevada
*Deborah Lynn White, Henderson

New Hampshire
Christopher Scott Wharem, Manchester

New Jersey
Michael Vafaie, Augusta
Richard Donald Salmon, Bergenfield
Thomas Rachelski, Clifton
*Laura Ann Gisinger, Elizabeth
William Jordan Decker, Freehold
Joseph Michael Kaminski, Mahwah
*Abraham David Gunn, Mount Holly
*Erica Leigh Wood, Salem
Steven Craig Kleppin, Jr., Somerset
Michael A. Rosidivito, Trenton
Robert Hwang, Westfield

New York
*Patrick Colin Reilly, Boston
Adam William Burch, Ft. Edward
Jeffrey Jerome Cunningham, Jr, Loudonville
Stephen Michael Rausa, Mahopac
Nicholas Mazula, Mechanicville
Michael Walter Roder, Stony Creek
Matthew Clifton Keeley, Syracuse
Todd Christopher Hutzler, Tonawanda

North Carolina
*James Linville Senter, Albemarle
*Sarah Blackburn Williford, Arden
Jason Owen Williams, Asheboro
*Joshua Adam Wells, Cary
Caleb Aaron Wells, Cary
*William Dennis Casey, Charlotte
*Robert Preston Clark, Jr., Charlotte
Bryan Garrett Hampton, Charlotte
Justin Paul Hardin, Charlotte
*Frank Lytton Tingley III, Charlotte
*Marcus Jay Walton, Charlotte
Michael Jack Campbell, Eden
*Thomas Brennan Stafford, Elon
*Lewis Lee Dawson II, Fayetteville
Kendra Alanna Laird, Fuquay Varina
*Eric Christopher Francum, Gastonia
Graham Tipton Kincaid, Goldsboro
John David Morris IV, Hickory
*Larry McArthur Poole II, Lexington
Terrence Fredric McIntyre, Lillington
*Dustin Leroy Causby, Morganton
Casey Stevens McCotter, Mount Holly
Michael Patrick Corso, Pinehurst
Charles Houston Cline, Raleigh
*Brandon Paul Dias, Raleigh
Ryan Franklin Overcash, Raleigh
Brent Lee Schreckengost, Raleigh
*Lemuel Brad Jimerson, Rutherfordton
Ryan David Moody, Siler City
Adebiyi Oluwasanmi Ojutiku, Wake Forest
*Christopher Matthew Henson, Waynesville
*John Jacob Renquist, Wilmington

Ohio
*Jonah Jeffrey Martin, Bay Village
*Michael Sean Dalrymple, Beavercreek
*Audra Leah Ritchie, Belle Center
Douglas Benson Miller, Canton
Warren Andrew Frank, Cincinnati
Matthew Steven Jones, Cincinnati
Christopher Joseph Nastal, Cleveland
Michael Louis Rice, Cleveland
*Joshua Harrington Wilson, Dalyton
*Shaun Arthur Haynam, Hudson
*Garrison Daniel Groh, Medina
John Anthony Campigotto, Miamisburg
*Dominick D. Braccio III, Newton Falls
*Benjamin David Tobias, Oregon
*Nicholas Dustin Goshen, Stow
Matthew John Kaplan, West Chester
Paul Edward Wheeler, Xenia

Oklahoma
Matthew McKay Richards, Tulsa

Oregon
Michael Wayne Glenn, Troutdale

Pennsylvania
Christopher SteFan Lill, Cranberry Township
*Ryan Mitchell See, Ellwood City
Christopher Michael Gaitens, Glenmore
*Andrew James Armstrong, Johnstown
*Matthew David Mulutzie, Newtown

South Carolina
Matthew David Bond, Abbeville
*Kenneth Hansen Henkes, Aiken
*Franklyn Clay Howard, Jr., Aiken
*Richard Anthony Logan, Aiken
*Brandon David Brown, Anderson
Brandon Keith Cromer, Anderson
Beau Haynie Gailey, Anderson
Edmond Rhodes Jordan, Jr., Anderson
Kenton Paul Richardson, Beaufort
Matthew Calvin Smith, Belton
*Roberts Vaux, Jr., Bluffton
Melvin Lewis Carter II, Blythewood
*Stacey James Davis, Blythewood
*Christopher Stephen Stier, Blythewood
*Jonathan Charles Reeves, Catawba
Nicholas John Lyden, Chapin
*Boyd Joseph Pritchard, Chapin
Benjamin William Wilson, Chapin
*Douglas Neukum Anderson, Jr., Charleston
Thomas Benjamin Bailey, Charleston
Darrell H Brown, Charleston
Stanley Carlton Brown, Jr., Charleston
Tyrel Ray Christensen, Charleston
*Jason Christopher Ciarcia, Charleston
Louis Edward Costa III, Charleston
Kenneth Martin Crosby II, Charleston
Ryan James Cuthbertson, Charleston
Margo Shani Ellis-Dougherty, Charleston
*Mervin Ashley Alexander Garry, Charleston
*Philip David Gee, Charleston
Robert Sean Glas, Charleston
Joshua Guide, Charleston
Scott Ross Hairfield, Charleston
*Jesse Paul Howard, Charleston
Matthew Mason Inabinett, Charleston
Christopher Quin Jackson, Charleston
*Pongsakorn Kaewkornmaung, Charleston
Rawiroj Robert Kasemsri, Charleston
William Reed Kastner, Charleston
David Michael Kesser, Charleston
Joseph Donald Kroll, Jr., Charleston
Brett Hamilton Lancer, Charleston
David Ross McGrath, Jr., Charleston
Kenneth Diquan Milford, Charleston
*Stephen Paul Milloway, Charleston
*Mark Dagan Mizzell, Charleston
Jeremy D Moore, Charleston
*Michael Rembert Motley, Charleston
William Allyn Murray, Charleston
Troy Michael Nave, Charleston
*Thomas Stephen Olney, Charleston
*David Anthony O'Reilly, Charleston
Philip David Palmer, Charleston
Matthew Blair Rogers, Charleston
Alexis Sanchez, Charleston
*Matthew Gary Seel, Charleston
*Charles F. Soodavar, Charleston
*Bryon Albert Voyer, Charleston
Joseph Daniel Ward, Charleston
Travis Lee Zobel, Charleston
*Michael Dallas Watson, Chesterfield
Roy Edmund Taylor, Jr., Clover
Joel Ryan Baublitz, Columbia
*Brenton Earl Brown, Columbia
*James Bowman Canady, Columbia
*Grayson McDonald Goodman, Columbia
Justin Daniel Helfer, Columbia
Thomas Brooks Hughes, Columbia
Joseph Morgan Leath, Columbia
Michael Gerard LeMay, Columbia
William Hamilton Lyon, Columbia
Michael Brandon Moore, Columbia
Matthew Hayne Murphy, Columbia
*Michael Bradley Pulaski, Columbia
Kent Tanner Washington, Columbia
*James Wofford Wise, Columbia
*John Wiley Dennis III, Conway
Robert Ransom Bailey III, Cowpens
Matthew Patrick Elliott, Cowpens
Matthew Timothy Power, Cowpens
Carlos-Joseph Bersabe, Dalzell
*Steven A Winburn, Darlington
Christopher Ryan Snead, Effingham
Jason Derek Hall, Elgin
*Derik Joseph Neitz, Elgin
Jonathan Ross Browning, Florence
*Fitzlee Howard McEachin, Florence
David Jacob Strait, Florence
Jonathan Paul Goerk, Fort Mill
*Bruce Allen Bailey, Gilbert
William Price Coker, Gilbert
Edward Charles Sutton II, Gilbert
*Vincent Paul Bartges, Goose Creek
Matthew T Berry, Goose Creek
David Aaron Cole, Goose Creek
*Richard Denzil Harper, Goose Creek
Chad Jeremy Hawley, Goose Creek
*Brian John Hess, Goose Creek
Ian Shane MacDougall, Goose Creek
*David Ryan Pratt, Goose Creek
*Aaron Nicholas Remocaldo, Goose Creek
*Javier Roman, Goose Creek
*Ryan Jeremy Thresher, Goose Creek
Bradford Charles Tonder, Goose Creek
*Brian Daniel Woodall, Goose Creek
*Ronald Cecil Hammett, Jr., Graniteville
William Edward Gavigan, Green Pond
Joseph Saint Michael Hamilton, Green Pond
Christopher Lee Barnett, Greenville
Jonathan Neal Benthall, Greenville
Viann Victoria Bolick, Greenville
Jeffrey John Braeunig, Greenville
Merrick Hart Cantrell, Greenville
James Aaron Cooper, Greenville
John Rhett DeMars, Greenville
*George Arnett Gray IV, Greenville
Thomas Edward Hill, Greenville
David Lane Huddleston, Greenville
Austin Ferris Knapp, Greenville
Daniel Edgar Kyser, Greenville
Stephen Paul Nuernberg, Greenville
Josue Enrique Nunez, Greenville
James Steven Poore, Greenville
*Thomas Hunt Reid, Greenville
Patrick John Reid, Greenville
Jonathan Michael Sharpe, Greenville
Bryan Taylor Smith, Greenville
Peter Marvin Valiquette, Greenville
Richard Clark Waldrep, Greenville
*Kevin Joseph Young, Greenville
James Ferguson Knox, Greenwood
*Bradford Leavitt Rankin, Greenwood
*Daniel James Brown, Greer
Julian Lynn Hardison, Hampton
Anthony Blanquera Dela Rosa, Hanahan
Ryan Eugene Head, Hanahan
Freddy A. Morales, Hanahan
*John Ulric Zink, Hanahan
*Luke Davis Baxley, Jr., Hartsville
*William Christopher Swett, Hartsville
Angela Marie Gabella, Hemingway
*Anderson Audley Stewart, Hilton Head
Mauro Norberto Bria, Hilton Head Island
Fredrick Ogden Nash, Hilton Head Island
*Matthew Robert Stubbs, Hilton Head Island
Joshua Lee Robinson, Hollywood
*Timothy William Stoner Anderson, Irmo
Louis Aaron Bussells, Irmo
Jacob Earl Zeigler, Irmo
Christopher Lee Scott, Jackson
*Grant Evan Zinkon, Johns Island
James Henry Johnson, Lake City
*George Albert Taylor, Laurens
*Michael Barrett Ellisor, Lexington
Todd Richard Lyle, Lexington
Adam Lucas Padgett, Lexington
*Dallas Charles Shults, Lexington
Adam Patrick Smith, Lexington
*Benjamin Kyle Addy, Little Mountain
*Raymond Richard Foltz, Little River
Trevor Paul Lovett, Loris
Jonathan Edward Atkins, Lugoff
Curtis Ryan McClester, Lugoff
*Tony Mitchell Vincent, Lugoff
Jacob Dean Habrun, Mauldin
*Nicholas Brett Nickles, Mauldin
James Robert Talmadge Pinson, Meggett
Phillip Charles Obie II, Moncks Corner
Shawn Michael Cook, Moore
Thomas Hamlin Auld II, Mount Pleasant
Nathan Allen Moyer, Mount Pleasant
David Clinton Townsend, Mount Pleasant
*Donald Carrigan Brett, Mount Pleasant
*Suzanne Reed Campbell, Mount Pleasant
Zachary Blake McKinney, Mount Pleasant
*Richard T. Miller, Mount Pleasant
Adam Allen Paul, Mount Pleasant
Keith Phillip Poston, Mount Pleasant
Ernest Adolph Rodenberg IV, Mount Pleasant
John William Torchia III, Mount Pleasant
*Thomas Ross Garner, Mullins
*Matthew Gerard Bartomeo, Myrtle Beach
*Jonathan Martin Black, Myrtle Beach
*James Harold McDaniel, Jr., Myrtle Beach
*Robert Allen Redmond III, N Charleston
Joseph William Rohe III, North Augusta
Rhame Berley Cannon, Jr., North Charleston
Jermaine Dwayne Joyner, North Charleston
*Clay Nimoy Middleton, North Charleston
*James Robert Rabon, North Charleston
Alexander Mangu Monte, North Myrtle Beach
John Anthony Ross, Pawleys Island
Derrick Lee Gunter, Pelion
*Rachel Dawsey Rogers, Piedmont
*Daniel Willey Screws, Piedmont
*Conrad Sands Stayton, Pinopolis
Olivia Katie Livingston, Prosperity
Samuel Agustine Fuller, Rembert
David Good Anderson, Jr., Rock Hill
William Palmer Barnette, Jr., Rock Hill
*Charles Michael Collins, Rock Hill
*Justin Shau-Long Davis, Rock Hill
*Samuel Alexander Denton, Rock Hill
*Thomas Scott Forster, Rock Hill
*Freddie Eugene McDaniel II, Rock Hill
*Albert Drane Oliphant IV, Rock Hill
Willard Sterling Randall, Rock Hill
Christopher Steven Shillinglaw, Rock Hill
Frank Merritt Wilkerson III, Rock Hill
Justin David Chandler, Simpsonville
*Javier Ernesto Yudice, Simpsonville
Marcus Toi Cohen, Spartanburg
Ricky Patrick Padgett II, Spartanburg
Robert Brady Vannoy, Spartanburg
Wesley Allan Vicars, Spartanburg
Jason Roger Atwell, Summerville
Zachary James Bryant, Summerville
Matthew E Dryden, Summerville
*Robert Kenneth Gotheridge, Summerville
Christopher Lawrence Jones, Summerville
Thomas Patrick McDonald, Summerville
Brian John Moroney, Summerville
Steven Marc Mounts, Summerville
*Joseph Robert Power, Summerville
*Julie Marie Richard, Summerville
Stephen Kyle Sprinkle, Summerville
*Mark Edward Coyne, Sumter
*Christopher James Eaves, Sumter
*Steven Joseph Guzman, Sumter
Brandon Scott Kinder, Sumter
James Justin Mockalis, Sumter
*Eric Joseph Sulser, Sumter
Harry Benjamin Weathersbee III, Sumter
Peter James Calogrides, Taylors
Allen Michael Ferkovich, Taylors
Andrew Clement Sexton, Taylors
*Matthew Alan Kaskowicz, Tega Cay
Charles Jacob Grill, Varnville
Kinsley Alvin Corley, Wagener
Jason Gabriel Crosby, Walterboro
*Jared Austin Fralix, Walterboro
Jeffrey Joseph Hoerl, Walterboro
Christopher Scott Horsley, Walterboro
*Richard Albert Jacob, West Columbia
Robert Henry Manos, Jr., West Columbia
*Bryan Claron Studebaker, West Columbia
*Jeffrey Alan Tondini, West Columbia
*Lyle Mark Burns, Westminster
Barry Christopher Wald, Westminster
*Daniel James Clinebelle, Winnsboro
*Robyn Elizabeth Gratic, Winnsboro
James Heyward Mattox III, Winnsboro

Tennessee
Ryan E Thompson, Bartlett
Craig Andrew Maxey, Collierville
David Michael Forbes, Franklin
Charles Wesley Wingo, Goodlettsville
Joseph Cole Miller, Hixson
*Brett Allen Paduch, Johnson City
David Warner Hudson, Jonesborough
*Travis Nathan Graham, Knoxville
Anthony Marshall Herbold, Knoxville
*Adam Len Whitsett, Loretto
Brandon Kyle Rowland, Riceville

Texas
Richard Kyle Wahl, Austin
*Kenneth Joseph Slocki, Baytown
Jonathan Earl Doiron, Bedford
*William Keith Clifton, Colleyville
Alan Brooks Thiele, Coppell
Rodolfo Alberto Lopez, Cypress
*Gentry Belo Rust, Fort Worth
*John George Speck, Harlingen
*Adriano Francesco Macerola, Houston
*Brett Adam Maginness, Houston
Clayton Scott Trussell, Houston
*Khadedra Denine Bey, Katy
*Terri Kay Beshirs, Plano
*Mark Lee Evans, Plano
*Dayton Joseph Landry, Plano
*Damasio Davila, San Antonio
*Sebastian Teobaldo Padron, San Antonio
*Steven Herbert Philbrick II, San Antonio
*John Jeremy Brothers, Sealy
*Michael David Kelly, Waxahachie

Utah
Jon Eric Paris, Sandy

Virgina
Michael J. Riordan, Alexandria
Michael Gregory Kowalski, Annandale
Sean Douglas Jones, Chesapeake
Christopher Michael DeLisle, Disputanta
Brendan Sheridan O'Leary, Dulles
Marc Brandon Quesenberry, Floyd
*Andrew David Martel, Glen Allen
Nicholas Joseph Reeder, Manassas
Robert Michael Burnham III, McLean
Daniel Scott Blary, Mechanicsville
Gary Robert Jaffe, Mechanicsville
Brett David Chapman, Newport News
Richard Cleveland Canar, Richmond
Patrick Hudson Stauffer, Richmond
*Andrew Lee Brooks, Springfield
*Nelson E Dove, Virginia Beach
*Steven Andrew Fletcher, Virginia Beach
*Justin Charles Tobias, Virginia Beach

Washington
Joel Michael Johnson, Camas
Nolan Dale Roggenkamp, Enumclaw

West Virginia
Ves Wayne Whittemore, Kearneysville
Nicholas Allen Carson, Lewisburg

Wisconsin
Matthew William Green, Barron
*Torrey Lee Gasch, Chilton
*Avery Lee Buchholz, Janesville
Aaron Patrick Sand, Waukesha

 

-end-