The Military College of South Carolina Dare to Lead

Info Academics Admissions Alumni Cadet Life Graduate College Athletics Connect Giving
Close this window

Giving to The Citadel

  • The Citadel Foundation
  • Blueprint
  • The Citadel Brigadier Foundation

Citadel News Service
31 Jan 2014

Gold Stars and Dean's List students announced

The following students have been honored for outstanding academic achievement during the fall 2013 semester at The Citadel.

Gold Stars are awarded to students who have made a grade point ratio of 3.7 or higher for the work of a semester. Dean's List recognition is given to those students registered for 12 or more semester hours whose grade point ratio is 3.2 or higher with no grade below a C for the previous semester's work.

Students with a single asterisk by their name are Gold Star recipients. The students were recognized during the Jan. 31 military dress parade on Summerall Field.

The Citadel congratulates these outstanding students on their achievements. Gold Stars January 2014

Alabama

Mason Thomas Wachter, Auburn

Tyus D. Carter, Birmingham

Roecker Smith Melick, Birmingham

*Abdulrahman Shaheed Muhammad, Gadsden

*Samantha Marrin Espy, Huntsville

Hayden David Fry, Huntsville

*Patrick Dehlin Rickert, Mobile

Chad Sheperd Adams, New Market

Joseph Joshua McCall, Pelham

Arizona

*Allyson Marie Latsch, Chandler

*Ryan Parker Davalos, Eager

*Carl Walter Burgener, Paradise Valley

Arkansas

Jacob Andrew Fruechting, Conway

*Steven Tyler Cox, Fort Smith

Christopher Charles Ashburn, Little Rock

California

*Erick Samayoa, Anaheim

*Kaiya Maria Narayan, Burlingame

Luke Ryan Tiscareno, Downey

*Michael Anthony Mitchell, Lancaster

*Marc Jacob Eteve, Livemore

Benjamin Don Gordon, Long Beach

*William Alexander Shapiro, Malibu

Jonathon Hovannes Khacheryan, North Hollywood

Matthew Bungarden, Palo Alto

Todd Allman Schenasi, Palos Verdes Estates

*Alexander Maxwell Berman, San Clemente

*Michael Scott Sickles, San Clemente

Dylan Aron Berryman, San Diego

Robert Frank DeCort II, San Diego

*Fernando Ulises Gonzalez, San Diego

Cameron Boyd Slappe, San Diego

Christopher J. Zeller, San Jacinto

*Eric Scott Davis, Santa Claria

*Ryan Kyle Malouff, Thousand Oaks

*Bret Howard Seidler, Tiburon

*Elizabeth Ann Ordway, Twain Harte

Samuel Esti Suleiman, Walnut

Colorado

Silvanus Taco Gilbert IV, Castle Pines

*Sam Steven Benecke, Colorado Springs

*Zachary William Visser, Littleton

*Roger Luo, Thornton

Connecticut

*Philip Jacob Bergen Jr., Bethel

*Cameron Sean Pollard, Gales Ferry

Ian Bernard VanderGulik, Kensington

Conner David Perley, Morris

*Joshua James Tassone, Oakdale

Coby Dane Moran, Orange

Endy Robert Anderson, Riverside

*Matthew Charles Kraft, Washington

*Christopher Francis D'Esposito, Jr., Wolcott

Delaware

Patrick Joseph Boyd, Wilmington

Jillian Paige Meyer, Wilmington

*Erica Janet Pellegrini, Wilmington

District of Columbia

Hugh Conor McDowell, Washington

Florida

Corbin Miles Braunheim, Apopka

Richard Scott Dinnan, Apopka

Ryan Joseph Burns, Boca Raton

*Calvin Eugene Rhoden, Boca Raton

Robert Danny Carelli, Boynton Beach

Justin Charles Gould, Clemont

*Kenny Gonzalez, Coconut Creek

*Charles Holton Lane, Crescent City

*Nicholas Loring Sweat, Davenport

*McKenzie Jean Duncan, Davie

*Andrew Christian Leupold DiVenanzo, Eusits

Rachel Ashley Keefer, Fleming Island

*Benjamin Paul Hambleton, Fort Myers

*Ian Michael Rumsey, Gainesville

Ruth Maria Leiva, Hialeah

*Joseph Anthony Bove, Jr., Jacksonville

*John Madison Davis Fox, Jacksonville

Nicholle Jordan Griffith, Jacksonville

Michael Chandler Holmes, Jacksonville

William Carey Maxwell, Jacksonville

Calvin Russell Orth, Jacksonville

*Megan Louise Sowell, Jacksonville

Jacob West Stenson, Jacksonville

Winston Lamar Crosby, Jasper

Daniel Batista, Kissimmee

Brianna Jo Young, Land O Lakes

Colin Michael Green, Maitland

Logan Hunton Hester, Melbourne

Sean Joseph Sweeney, Melbourne

Wyatt Charles Burton, Merritt Island

*Michael Peter Santana, Miami

William Beaudoin, Naples

Nicholas Edward Rudman, Navarre

Elijah Lee Drennen, Oak Hill

*Matthew Charles Bernard, Orange Park

*Anthony Brandon Uriarte, Orlando

Lance Wayne Cook, Pace

*Andrew Paul Christensen, Palm Bay

*Cameron David Summers-Powell, Palm Harbor

*Ashley Elizabeth Vanstraten, Pensacola

Drew Patrick Daniel, Ponte Vedra Beach

Edward Christopher Jones, Port Charlotte

William Clayton Putala, Saint Augustine

Chase Thomas Butner, Saint Cloud

Regis Jon Bigness, Sarasota

*John Dwight Watson, Jr., Spring Hill

*Kiel Fred Parker, St Augustine

*Michael Dalton Towery, St Johns

Preston Scott Emery, St Petersburg

Keith Carter II, Tallahassee

Tevin Lamar Floyd, Tallahassee

Benjamin John Heckman, Tampa

Matthew Barry Komrek, Tarpon Springs

Jacob John Moore, Vero Beach

Austin Daniel Todd, Vero Beach

Georgia

*Christopher Michael Mueller, Acworth

John William Brunson, Alpharetta

Jin Ho Suh, Alpharetta

Paul Grey Klosinski, Augusta

*Kevin Thomas Lowring, Bogart

David Elliott Kerkhoff, Canton

*Andrew Christian McCluskey, Columbus

*Luis Miguel Parrado, Columbus

*Andrew Steven Smith, Covington

*Joshua James Scaife, Cumming

Joseph Matthew Van Dyke, Cumming

*Alexander Nathaniel Colonna, Dacula

Tyler Scott McBee, Dacula

David Ellis Giammarella, Dalton

*Robert Trafton Dukes, Duluth

Trevor Jerome Brown Jr., Ellerslie

Austin Fuller Lancaster, Evans

*Codi James Dalton Humphries Butler, Fayetteville

*William John Dunphy III, Fayetteville

Dylen Paul Setzekorn, Gainesville

Everett Marcus Yates, Helen

*Joseph Luke Cathy, Jonesboro

Preston Harris Sanders, Kennesaw

Maverick Thomas Suits, Lafayette

Austin Spencer Martin, Lawrenceville

Ryan Andrew Floress, Lawrencville

*Spencer Ethan Lukas, Longanville

*Spencer Grady Maxwell, Macon

John Patrick Lintner, Marietta

Rupinder Singh Manhiani, Martinez

*Scott Austin Benton, McDonough

*Christopher Alan Kegley, Nashville

*Jongbin Yi, Norcross

*Benjamin Nathan Young, Norcross

*Niles Lynward Goodfellow, Peachtree City

Royce Matthew Appling, Pooler

William Casey Bearden Jr., Powder Springs

*Samuel Glenn Cowart, Roswell

Robert Daniel Jackson, Roswell

*Mark Joseph Smith, Roswell

*Brandon Paul Moore, Savannah

*Benjamin Wolfe Tillman, Smyrna

Clayton Pafford Broom, Snellville

*Raymond Michael Horning, Snellville

*Grace Catherine Raines, Snellville

*Jacob Aaron Reeder, Social Circle

*John Michael Washington, Statesboro

*Mallory Elizabeth Moore, Statham

*Michael Alex Goss, Stockbridge

Joseph Edward Crochet, Stone Mountain

Savannah Grace Duan, Watkinsville

Brian Douglas Bilbo, Winder

*Collin Wellborn Hicks, Winder

Illinois

*James Michael Munson, Bloomington

Robert Kenneth Seidl, Bloomington

*James John Grimm, Burr Ridge

*David James Britten, Highland Park

*Devon Michael Pozek, Lisle

*Andrew Scott Biermann, Nashville

*Savannah White Emmrich, Plainfield

Alexander Dean Knisley, Princeton

Mitchell Conlin Cunnea, Shorewood

William Stewart Thies II, Wilmette

Indiana

*Brian Thomas Downey, Fort Wayne

*Erin Kelly Bucherl, Indianapolis

Jared Douglas Brown, Lafayette

Zachariah Taylor Gorman, Moores Hill

*David Wesley Whitenack, Newburgh

*Evan Charles McMullen, Pendleton

Steven Dunlavey Oatridge, Portage

Samuel Tillman Doron, Zionsville

Kansas

Lee Brock Moody Jr., Garnett

*David Michael Weir, Tecumseh

Kentucky

Drew Alexander DeBruhl, Dunbar

Kaige Michael Lindberg, Fort Knox

*William Earl Jacoby, Lawrenceburg

*Evan Matthew Grant, Nicholasville

William Clay Mossbarger, Nicholasville

*Benjamin Alan Easley, Versailles

Louisiana

*Albert Clayton Hammett, Jr., Carencro

Adam Emory DeGenova, New Orleans

*John Joseph Fenton, Shreveport

Maine

Joseph Dorian Klam, Bangor

*Zachary Scott Buckheit, Camden

Maryland

*Eric Allen Humer, Andrews AFB

Nathaniel Frederick Moy, Annapolis

Richard Joseph Hicks, Arnold

Benjamin Gordon Kottraba, Baltimore

Andrew John McSorley, Baltimore

*Andrew Michael Martin, Columbia

Brandon Jaye Stokholm, Columbia

Ryan Garrett Horner, Ellicott City

Daniel Joungsoo Hyun, Ellicott City

Benjamin Jeffrey Duly, Fallston

Garrett Robinson Wilke, Lexington Park

*Thomas Ryan Darden, Millersville

*Alexander James Hall, Mongomery Village

Nicholas Johann Fish, Pasadena

*Kyle Weston Mellinger, Pasadena

*John Henry Crye, Silver Spring

*Benjamin Richard Thompson, Silver Spring

Jonathan Perry Eveler, Stevensville

Luis Alfonso Lawson, Westminster

Massachusetts

Jacob Nathaniel Stewart, Ashland

*Michael Ming Chen, Bedford

John Charles Roselli, Bedford

*Andrew Boyer Surman, Hopkinton

*Daniel Joseph Shea, Hull

*Tyler David Heffernan, Longmeadow

Brian Christopher Ziniti, Mansfield

*Andrew Paul Mazzuchelli, Milford

*Kane Patrick McManus, Sandwich

Jacob Thomas Van-Horn, Southbridge

Alexis Justiniano, Springfield

Weijie Fan, Stow

*James Anthony DeRosa, Winchester

Michigan

*John Charles Brosch, Ann Arbor

Ryan Jacob Glatz, Ann Arbor

Keisha Marie Hye Pendery, Grand Haven

Eric William Fahnenstiel, L'anse

Jessica Clementine DeWitte, Macomb

Daniel Joseph Kochan, Okemos

Neil Timothy Bultman, Walker

Minnesota

Brian Paul Peters, Eden Prairie

Mississippi

Jason Hale Freeland, Oxford

*Joseph Moritz Draper, Port Gibson

Missouri

Jacob Daniel Nedoma, Springfield

Brian William Raynal, St Kearney

*Marlan James Campbell, Stark City

Nevada

*Marcus Aaron Scally, Fallon

*Cory Andrew Yslas, Henderson

Dillon Ross Berkabile, Las Vegas

*Angelica Lynn McNerny, Las Vegas

Marvin Leo Latigar Pagayonan, Las Vegas

John Charles Pauli Jr., Las Vegas

New Hampshire

*Joshua Owen Terry, Barrington

*Max Whittier Gustafson, Ossipee

New Jersey

*Peter Jonathan Falciani, Asbury

Edward James Kelley, Jr., Atlantic Highlands

*Paul Ki Jeong, Belle Mead

Michael Robert Perrone, Bloomsbury

Dominick Frank Calderone III, Bound Brook

Michael Paul Van Liew, Cranford

Joseph Anthony Vicci, Cranford

Kevin Joseph Lenahan III, Flanders

Alexander Richard Piratzky, Galloway

John Michael Mooney, Hazlet

Brian Raymond Griffin, Hopatcong

Keith J. Cummings, Jersey City

*Andrew Michael Downs, Lanoka Harbor

Jesse Ray Nicholas Nardone, Long Valley

*Kyle Peter Petrone, Mendham

*Peter Joseph Klimek Jr., Newton

Peter Benjamin Joseph, Old Bridge

*Bertus Austin Shelters V, Old Bridge

Sophie-Leigh Keirby Clark, Ramsey

James Richard Urban, Randolph

Matthew David Beausoleil, Ridgewood

Christopher William Vanacore, Ringoes

*Steven Charles Piper, Southampton

Jonathan Arasin Martin, Spotswood

Kevin Michael Martin, Spotswood

Brandon L. Gettys, Titusville

*Colin Wade Graham, Toms River

Matthew Clement Gill, Voorhees

*Joseph Paul Tressito, Whitehouse Station

Samuel Herrera, Jr., Woodbridge

New Mexico

Joaquin Andres Marquez, Mesilla Park

New York

*Kyle John Donnelly, Amawalk

Joseph Anthony Vanderveldt III, Babylon

*Nicolas Paul Stoker, Ballston Lake

Lewis Morton Irving Jackson, Bath

Matthew George Christ, Belleroge Village

Dominick Sebastian Resca, Bellmore

*Jordan Nathaniel Steward, Buffalo

*Michelle Lynn Schoenfeld, Cortlandt Manor

Edward Thomas Sieban III, East Rockaway

Matthew Douglas DeRose, Garden City

*Wesley Brendon Summers, Garrison

*Donald Owen Argy III, Hamburg

Kyle Matthew Wise, Kingston

Collin Spencer Sponable, Latham

Matthew Michael Ireland, Laurel

*Ethan Leland Penny, Lindenhurst

*Austin Perry May, Marion

Justine Casey Zukowski, Napanoch

Aidan Thomas Fogarty, New Suffolk

*Stephen Frederick Sommers, Oakdale

*Robert Stefan Knotek, Saratoga Springs

Ryan Patrick Fallon, Setauket

*Jordan David Zajac, Spencerport

Joshua Walter Park, Staten Island

*Maryah O'Marra Kingland, Valley Stream

*Jessica Lauren Sanborn, Wantagh

*Thomas Childeric Zenon, Waterville

Joseph Francis Pinto, West Islip

North Carolina

*Richard Nathan Griffin, Albemarle

*Andrew Grant Buchanan, Apex

*Erik Calhoun Usher, Asheville

*David Fredrick Nance II, Burgaw

Jonathan Chandler Mims, Cary

Spencer Avery Allen, Charlotte

Joshua Stephen Apsitis, Charlotte

Robert Alexander Cannon, Charlotte

*Lewis Kemp Dunaway, Charlotte

*Chandler Harris Headen, Charlotte

*Samuel Kenneth Lowry IV, Charlotte

*Joseph Cole Porter, Charlotte

Braden Alexander Wint, Charlotte

Nathan Allen Wright, Charlotte

*Ricardo Amedeo Valentino Caporale, Clayton

Patrick Xavier McIver, Clayton

*Nolan Kassel Bradley, Clemmons

*Joseph Eric Hoffman, Concord

Justin Charles Wycoff, Concord

Alexander Mills Hayes, Denver

Christopher C. Biggerstaff, Fayetteville

Marshall Ryan Haas, Fort Bragg

Julius Prescott Young, Greensboro

Michael Grant Smith, Hendersonville

Connor Patrick Reardon, Hickory

*John Martin Gehris Jr., High Point

Lucas George Hess, High Point

William David Lambert, Jonesville

*Christian Douglas Mason, Knightsdale

Brenton Malik Diggs, Laurinburg

*Ryan Lawrence Heald, Matthews

Matthew Tyler Pace, Middlesex

*Mary Ann Diem Ha Dinh, Mint Hill

Melissa Christina Fredette, Mint Hill

*Joshua Caleb Arp, Monroe

*Brian Alex Haithcox, Monroe

*Kyle Robert Hawks, Mooresville

Hunter Alexander Morris, Mooresville

Ty Alexander Hall, Morehead City

*Stephen James Ikalowych, Oak Island

Kenneth DeVon Radford, Parkton

Nicholas Charles Becherer, Raleigh

Paul Thomas Grant, Reidsville

*Jason Tyler Perakis, Rockingham

Cody Lee Turner, Shelby

Logan Talmadge Bone, Statesville

*Chester William Hansen, Statesville

Jeffery Adam Ardale Ray Jones, Statesville

Joseph Christian Knox, Statesville

Stephen Aaron Reid, Summerfield

Jack Kenneth Russell III, Summerfield

*Joshua Duane Jordan, Tarawa Terrace

*Lawrence Conner Boyce, Waxhaw

*Joshua David Peed, Waxhaw

George William Ryan III, Waxhaw

James Adam Howard, Whispering Pines

Preston Cole Abernathy, Wilmington

*Zachary Arthur Eulo, Wilmington

*Jason Alexander Hauptman, Wilmington

Amber Renee Mills, Winston Salem

Ohio

Matthew James Nedolast, Akron

*Cody E. Pennington, Berlin Center

Emily Lucile Fields, Bradford

*Brendan Jeffrey Gibbs, Columbus

*Nicholas Anthony Mosko, Columbus

*Brooks Stallworth Wagstaff, Columbus

Matthew James Price, Findlay

Ashby Clennon Welsh, Galion

Michael Jerome Parker, Holland

Eric Phillip Thomas, Lebanaon

*Nicole Ann Ogilbee, Loveland

Mackenzie Scott Ferguson, New Albany

Newton Cantrill McCollum, New Richmond

*Timothy Michael Hornbeck, Tallmadge

Carly Marie Cannon, Toledo

*James Allen Jenkins, Jr., Weslake

*Frank Joseph Resch II, Westerville

James Andrew Schiesswohl, Westfield Ctr

Oklahoma

Nicklaus Alan Jeffreys, Oklahoma City

Oregon

Paul William Fleckenstein, Portland

Clayton Lyle Ross, Portland

Pennsylvania

Griffin John Dalmaso, Beaver

Jackson Scott Butkus, Doylestown

Alexander Jacob Irwin, Erie

Daniel Brady Cooke, Gettysburg

Hunter Elijah Livingstone, Gibsonia

Jonathan Ross Dorogy, Harmony

Nicholas James Grossi, Huntingdon Valley

*Brandon Jacob Fetrow, Mechanicsburg

*Kaleb Riley Martin, Monaca

Sebastian George Edward Clark, Moon Township

Paul Vincent Chiaramonte Jr., Mountain Top

*Luis Alfonso Pena III, Philadelphia

Evan James Murray, Pittsburgh

*Eric James Dompkowski, Reading

Sean Michael Poole, Spring City

Shaun David Ketner, Walnutport

*Lauren Alysse Seedor, Wayne

*Marc Anthony Straniere, Wellsboro

Hugh Keener Urey IV, Willow Street

Sergio Steven De La Cruz, York

Rhode Island

Joshua Daniel Dvorak, Portsmouth

South Carolina

William Albert New, Jr., Abbeville

Samuel Sewasew Douglas, Aiken

*John Alexander Hightower, Aiken

*Jeffrey Charles Johnson, Aiken

Daniel Richard Lunn, Aiken

*James Spencer McCants, Aiken

*Brendon Kenneth Wilson, Aiken

Lewis Hartwell Warr, Alcolu

*Samuel Payne Burroughs, Anderson

David Cho, Anderson

*Conner Shawn Dawson, Anderson

Elijah James Pierce, Anderson

Albert Brewer Roberts, Anderson

Joel Robert Smith, Anderson

Kyle Jovin Jones, Andrews

Mattison Rhye Wilbanks, Barnwell

Luke Daniel Johnson, Beaufort

*Kristen Nicole Kessinger, Beaufort

Forrest Clinton Kimbrell, Beaufort

Harley Thomas Martin, Beaufort

*Robert Brooks Montgomery, Beaufort

Jarrett Michael Owens, Beaufort

Jennifer June Petrone, Beaufort

Tevin Tramel Radford, Beaufort

Braden Thomas Smith, Beaufort

*Tobiah Dustin Spurlock, Beaufort

Todd Michael Stone, Beaufort

Johnny Lee Thompson, Beaufort

*Christopher Dwayne Brown, Belton

Blake Harrison Poore, Belton

William Rockwell McCaskill, Bethune

George Franklin Coleman IV, Blair

George Allen Brumbalow II, Bluffton

Harrison Bailey Dixon, Bluffton

*Michael Hardy Nelems, Bluffton

Devin William Oliver, Bluffton

Paul Alexander Poulin, Bluffton

*Wendell Henry Estep, Blythewood

Thomas Austin Olds, Blythewood

*David Michael Salter, Blythewood

Gregory Neal Williamson, Blythewood

Otto Andrew Quintero, Boiling Springs

Justin Robert Turner, Boiling Springs

Amanda Monigan Rudnik, COLUMBIA

Robert Harrison Brimmer, Camden

Henry Dwight DeLoach Jr., Camden

Robert Matthew Dudley, Camden

*Pierre Joyner II, Camden

*Elizabeth Ann Wollan, Camden

Danny Monroe Bruce II, Campobello

Christopher Travis Miller, Cayce

*Barrett William Bradham, Chapin

Barrett Jackson Charpia, Chapin

Andrew Steven Mize, Chapin

James Ryan Moore, Chapin

Barrett Chandler Owens, Chapin

*Jacob Taylor Priddy, Chapin

Ralph Gerald Rye III, Chapin

Sean Gregory Weiss, Chapin

*Robert Seabrook Algard, Charleston

Jose Antonio Alicea, Charleston

*Robert Charles Aten, Charleston

*Brendan Timothy Ayer, Charleston

*Chance Randall Baker, Charleston

Jesse Adam Beam, Charleston

*Ashley Morgan Beltinck, Charleston

Benjamin Adam Breithaupt, Charleston

Aaron Schoer Bridges, Charleston

Michael Chase Chapman, Charleston

Michael Alan Darley, Charleston

Frank Tate Dougherty, Charleston

Ashley Nicole Entzminger, Charleston

*Carson McCreary Finch, Charleston

*Evin Michael Garza, Charleston

*Stephen Anthony Goenner, Charleston

Alexander Lacy Grant, Charleston

*Brent Thomas Grenda, Charleston

Harry Joseph Griffin, Charleston

Cameron Jay Hackett, Charleston

*Taylor Shelby Hart, Charleston

*Dominique Chantel Haydon, Charleston

*Shane Adam Haydon, Charleston

*Bradley Ryan Hendrickson, Charleston

Daniel Curtis Hess, Charleston

Robert Gasque Howe II, Charleston

Joseph Scott Hoying, Charleston

Aaron Kim Hutchinson, Charleston

Joshua Noel Irvin, Charleston

James Albert Jones, Charleston

*Thomas John Keaveny III, Charleston

Jason Aric Kramer, Charleston

*Chad Stuart Lange, Charleston

*Ryan Matthew Leach, Charleston

William Eric Livingston, Charleston

Mark Augustus McKnight, Charleston

*Joseph L. McQueeney, Charleston

Rex Heath Meade, Charleston

*Thomas Duffy Mitchum Jr., Charleston

*Davis Holmes Mixon, Charleston

Christopher Collins Moe, Charleston

*Joel Chase Moore, Charleston

*Townes Walker Moore, Charleston

Daniel Seamus Moorer, Charleston

Taylor Ray Morris, Charleston

*Sheresse Chanda Myers, Charleston

*Sean Robert Passailaigue, Charleston

*Joel Adam Pereira, Charleston

Kelsey Jade Pittner, Charleston

Trey Matthew Poole, Charleston

Christian Tyler Potts, Charleston

*Abraham Ramos, Charleston

*Nicole Diane Roberson, Charleston

*Josenrique Jesahel Rocha, Charleston

Alexander Surette Rosenbaum, Charleston

*John Elliott Sperr, Charleston

Kevin Finnbar Staveley-O'Carroll, Charleston

*Elizabeth Ann Stephenson, Charleston

*George Tyrel Stevenson, Charleston

Conor Stratmann, Charleston

*Edward Craig Szemple, Charleston

*Nathan Daniel Taylor, Charleston

*Andrew McKenzie Thigpen, Charleston

Temekia Tramaine Townes, Charleston

Paul Harry Whitten, Charleston

*Faliesha Yi Yeager, Charleston

*Brett William Burnett, Cheraw

*Bryson Edward Pope, Chester

Jacob Barrett Brumble, Clover

*Hayden Thomas Hendry, Clover

Davarius Armond Abraham, Columbia

Gregory Thomas Albers, Jr., Columbia

Joshua Brian Bates, Columbia

Elmer Hue Bishop III, Columbia

Ashton Jerrod Bracey, Columbia

Collin Michael Charles, Columbia

Sean Frank Cutrone, Columbia

Garreth James Floyd, Columbia

*Hayden Hugo Gamarra, Columbia

*Nicolas Toufic Haddad, Columbia

John Hampton Hudgens IV, Columbia

James Dontre'a Hudson, Columbia

Richard Edwin Hunton III, Columbia

Edward Su-Yuel Kim, Columbia

YoungGun Kim, Columbia

Raeven Albert Lantz, Columbia

William Zachary Long, Columbia

Brian Edward Milhous, Columbia

James Monkowski, Columbia

Peter Ikechukwu Oraekweotu, Columbia

*Harris Lausi Pharr, Columbia

Raymond McElveen Rice, Columbia

Glenn James Rippon, Columbia

*Joseph Michael Schiano, Columbia

Ryan Morgan Statler, Columbia

*Tyler Jordan Tidwell, Columbia

Collin Traver Trenery, Columbia

Nicholas Henry Van Patten, Columbia

Thaihoa Quang Vuong, Columbia

Daniel Thomas Walker, Columbia

Morgan Joseph Whalen, Columbia

Dominique Yvette Williams, Columbia

Augustus Towns Smith II, Conway

*Edward Traywick Godowns, Cope

*Phillip Arnold Martin, Cottageville

*Ron Wayne Sweatman II, Cross

Matthew Deris Doyle, Darlington

Adam Preston Gause, Darlington

Julian Alexander Howle, Darlington

John Weber Mimms, Darlington

Gregory Paul Pappas, Darlington

*Walker James Smith, Denmark

*Hunter B. Freitas, Dillon

*Edwin Hunter Jordan, Dillon

*Lawrence Cooper Jordan, Jr., Dillon

*Clay Walter Allen, Duncan

Jacob Gregory Allen, Duncan

*Inderpal Singh, Duncan

Brett Hilton Albertson, Easley

Taylor Quinton Evans, Easley

Hunter Alexander Kuykendall, Easley

Matthew Randall Roberts, Easley

Jonathan Nicholas Ruhland, Easley

*Noland Andrew Seigler, Edgefield

*Matthew Scott Frisch, Edisto Beach

*Erik Lehe McConnell Fender, Jr., Ehrhardt

Michael Davis Carter, Elgin

Paul Andrew Glasser, Elgin

*Trenton Joshua Billings, Florence

*Teddi Elisabeth Haliscak, Florence

John Andrew Kispert, Florence

Jordan Maxie Norwood, Florence

*Cody Dennis Smithey, Florence

*Thomas Grayson Sturgeon, Florence

Michael Conrad Barkley, Fort Mill

*Mark Edward Bulger, Fort Mill

Trenton Alexander Butler, Fort Mill

William Jacob Couchenour, Fort Mill

Matthew Graham Harris, Fort Mill

*William Dallas Hooker III, Fort Mill

Bailey Madison Kernodle, Fort Mill

Matthew Brian LaFlamme, Fort Mill

Zackery Ryan LaFlamme, Fort Mill

Zachary William Light, Fort Mill

Alexander James McLelland, Fort Mill

Joshua Alec Therrell, Fort Mill

*Cooper Layne Lemons, Fountain Inn

*Timothy Denard Smith, Jr., Gaffney

*Wade Ethan Bosley, Gaston

*Stacy Brian Cowan, Gaston

Stanley Adam Wall, Georgetown

Curtis Earl Allen, Goose Creek

*Morgan Gustav Bartra, Goose Creek

*Benjamin Lee Bowlby, Goose Creek

*Jonathan James Brandt, Goose Creek

Anthony Castillo, Goose Creek

*William Pereira Desousa, Goose Creek

Marcus Shenard Grimes Sr., Goose Creek

*Dillon William Heckendorn, Goose Creek

Jeffrey Ryan Kilgallen, Goose Creek

Marcus Adam Morton, Goose Creek

*Marcus Bruno Padilla, Goose Creek

*Cody Lynn Pearson, Goose Creek

Matthew Talbot Prosser, Goose Creek

Alfreida Angelic Olivia Salkey, Goose Creek

*Glayverth Garcia Silva, Goose Creek

Patrick Randall Simmons, Goose Creek

*Parker James Singletary, Goose Creek

Jason Robert Smith, Goose Creek

Jake Nicholas Stevens, Goose Creek

Jose Manuel Vigil, Goose Creek

Cody Nicholas Walker, Goose Creek

Andrew J. Waterlander, Goose Creek

John Murphy Armstrong III, Greenville

*Jeffrey Stone Benedict, Greenville

Eric Matthew Benfield, Greenville

Walter Dodson Bryson, Greenville

William Heath Calhoun, Greenville

Richard Christian Capps, Greenville

Jonathan Paul Carroll, Greenville

*Nathan Raul Chew, Greenville

*Robert Samuel Clayton, Greenville

Douglas Spencer Davis, Greenville

Matthew James Faile, Greenville

Taylor Paul Hamilton, Greenville

*Andrew Mills Harrill, Greenville

*Alex Justin Hayden, Greenville

*Samuel Lee Huntington, Greenville

John Traynham League Jr., Greenville

*Gregory James Maris, Greenville

*Daniel Joseph McCullough, Greenville

*Brannon Jantzen Price, Greenville

Zachary Brandt Pritchett, Greenville

Nikolas Allen Sanso, Greenville

Harry Roberts Stephenson II, Greenville

Zachary Evan Taylor, Greenville

William Phillips Vanvick, Greenville

*Hoai Thu Vo, Greenville

*Anthony Richard Zovich, Greenville

Michael Alender Adams, Jr., Greenwood

*Shawn Michael Cheshire, Greenwood

*Landon Keith Davis, Greenwood

Douglas Andrew Kelley, Greenwood

Cooper Lane Lott, Greenwood

*Philip Edward Brasher, Jr., Greer

James Robert Daniell III, Greer

*William Shafter Jackson IV, Greer

*Dylan Andrew Maier, Greer

Blake Mackenzie Mistretta, Greer

*Jacob Thomas Riggs, Greer

Isaac Morgan Rodgers, Greer

*Joseph Victor Russo, Greer

*Capers Brooks Williamson, Greer

*Luke Nance Pittman, Hamer

*James Michael Hager, Hampton

Brad Alexander Hylton, Hanahan

Jacob Anderson Koch, Hanahan

*Joseph Jerome Page, Hanahan

*William Anthony Westbrook, Hanahan

Rodney Sinclair Bostick, Hardeeville

Brett W. Huffer, Hartsville

David Vincent Leeth, Hartsville

*Arthur William Mahn III, Hartsville

*Jacob Zane Alexander Wells, Heath Springs

James Forsyth Atkinson, Hilton Head

Lawson Davis Builder, Hilton Head

Kyle Douglas Weaver, Hilton Head Isl

John Joseph Duane II, Hilton Head Island

*Alexander Gerard MacDonald, Hilton Head Island

Kevin Michael MacDonald, Hilton Head Island

Samuel Caleb Martin, Hilton Head Island

Adam David Orischak, Hilton Head Island

*Craig Levar Miller, Holly Hill

Thomas James Rogers, Hollywood

Trevor Lane Coomer, Honea Path

*Jonathan Brooks DeVore, Honea Path

*Joshua Taylor Easterly, Hopkins

Robert Dave Robinson, Hopkins

*Alexander Breard Blanke, Inman

Corey Benjamin Bott, Inman

Spencer Lloyd Caudell, Inman

*Callah McCoy Davis, Inman

*William Preston Durham, Inman

*Charles Penman Fyfe II, Inman

Ryan Ellsworth Herbst, Inman

Joseph Drbohlav, Inmar

Vanessa Katarina Ballard, Irmo

Tyler Van Deese, Irmo

*Robert Price Mitchell, Irmo

Hunter Ray Pope, Irmo

Tanner James Wanish, Irmo

*Frederick Joseph Bricketto III, Isle of Palms

*Boyce Lightsey Campsen, Isle of Palms

*George Earle Campsen IV, Isle of Palms

*Daniel Curtis Helfrich, Isle of Plams

Francisco Javier Acosta, Jr., Johns Island

James Randall Batzer, Johns Island

Strachan Small Hagood, Johns Island

John Nicholas Kouten, Johns Island

*Jessica Leigh Loya, Johns Island

George Frederick Mappus III, Johns Island

*Harrison Tarrant Courtney, Johnston

James Clayton Reynolds, Kingstree

Matthew Aubrey Williamson, Kingstree

Randall Eugene Evans, Ladson

Blaise Johnathan Flamio, Ladson

*Miriam Walker, Ladson

Charles Edward Godwin III, Lake City

Wesley Brockington Harrell, Lake City

*Stewart William Heath IV, Lake City

Robert Grayson McClam, Lake City

Eric Wilson Scott, Lake Wylie

Zachary Quinten Allen, LakeView

Kelsey Leeann Schlegel, Lancaster

Gisella Anabel Tarque, Lancaster

*James Steven Jennings Gresham, Landrum

Joshua Bonner Funderburk, Latta

John Smith Gaddy, Latta

Dennis Patrick Crepes, Leesville

*Phillip Gregory Austin, Lexington

George Fersner Carson III, Lexington

William Stanford Coln, Lexington

*Samuel Luther Gibbons IV, Lexington

*Khyle Song Grier, Lexington

Thomas Graylon Hudson, Lexington

*William Taylor Humphrey, Lexington

*Colt Browning Kirkpatrick, Lexington

Cameron James Krese, Lexington

*Franklin Scott McGuire, Jr., Lexington

*Thomas Looney McGuire, Lexington

*Geoffrey Anthony Mode, Lexington

Robert Frederick Motley III, Lexington

*Rhett Davis Oliver, Lexington

*Nathaniel Drew Paul, Lexington

Zachary Craig Perry, Lexington

Daniel Joseph Trimnal, Lexington

William Donald Pauley III, Longs

*Lloyd Venson Powers III, Loris

*Caleb Bond Stalvey, Loris

Christopher Patrick Gibson, Lugoff

*Wesley David Kennedy, Lyman

Benjamin Aaron Patton, Lyman

Justin Ross Wingo, Lyman

*Nolan Ronald Moore, Lynchburg

William Blake Duke, Manning

Grayson Kevin Gasque, Marion

Shadi Michael Armaly, Mauldin

Brian Thomas Molnar, Mauldin

Mariah Rae Cann, Moncks Corner

*Miller McVey Dial, Moncks Corner

Deidre Ann Keller, Moncks Corner

*Joseph Thomas Radich III, Moncks Corner

*Jason Alvin Shea, Moncks Corner

Hunter Alan Shepherd, Moncks Corner

Andrew Brady Swain, Moncks Corner

*Ryan Michael Locklear, Monks Corner

Rico Gabriel, Moore

*John William Hope, Moore

Wilson Riley Hope, Moore

Cole Donovan McIntyre, Moore

Glenn Heath Shaver, Moore

Andrew James Wilson, Moore

*Taylor Regan Addison, Mount Pleasant

Capers Gamewell Barr V, Mount Pleasant

Charles Thomas Clark, Mount Pleasant

Jerrod Earl Collier, Mount Pleasant

*Zachary Rogers Dunahoe, Mount Pleasant

Cameron Tyler Felsher, Mount Pleasant

Michael Gavin Fletcher, Jr., Mount Pleasant

Franklin Tyler Fox, Mount Pleasant

Stewart Thomas Gress, Mount Pleasant

*Brandon Christopher Hall, Mount Pleasant

Andrew Anthony Graham Hanulcik, Mount Pleasant

Nicholas Joseph Imbarlina, Mount Pleasant

*James Henry Johnson IV, Mount Pleasant

Austin Gallagher Knisley, Mount Pleasant

Stephen Riley Lanier, Mount Pleasant

Charles Leighton Matheny, Mount Pleasant

*John Alexander McMillan, Mount Pleasant

Clifford Johnson McNeill IV, Mount Pleasant

Austin Edward Nuttall, Mount Pleasant

*Michael Raymond Paul, Mount Pleasant

Austin Michael Roth, Mount Pleasant

*LeLa Grace Sijtsma, Mount Pleasant

Sara Jane Winch, Mount Pleasant

Austin Pierce Winkler, Mount Pleasant

William Sabastien Wutzer III, Mount Pleasant

Nicholas Andrew Ciappa, Mt Pleasant

Robert James Hubbard, Jr., Mt Pleasant

*David Mitchum Melton, Mt Pleasant

*Ryan Scott Rhodes, Mt Pleasant

*Zachariah Paul Ritsema, Mt Pleasant

*Thomas Joseph Rodgers, Mt Pleasant

Graham Brooker Stolte, Mt Pleasant

*John Neely Sweatt, Mt Pleasant

*Rawley Judson Dent III., Mt. Pleasant

Colin James Franks, Mt. Pleasant

*Walker Stephen Mook, Mt. Pleasant

*James Brice Rogers, Mt. Pleasant

*Jennifer Susanne Burch, Myrtle Beach

David Thomas Gasper, Myrtle Beach

*Lyle Stratford Hedman, Myrtle Beach

*Charles Blake Holt, Myrtle Beach

Andrew Scott Mai, Myrtle Beach

*Henry Aaron Mills, Myrtle Beach

*Elliot Joseph Park, Myrtle Beach

Wilson Guy Wicker, Myrtle Beach

Timothy Richard Young, Myrtle Beach

*William Richard Senn, Newberry

Derek Mitchell Sligh, Newberry

Anthony Hampton Bowers, Ninety Six

Hillman Garrett Dorn, North Augusta

*George Mitchell Taylor, North Augusta

Matthew Scott Greco, North Charlesto

*David A. Bonilla Mr, North Charleston

*Collin Nicholas Buehring, North Charleston

*James Joshua Button, North Charleston

*Paul Ernest Cadd, North Charleston

*Joshua Paul Decker, North Charleston

Roy Richard Griffin, North Charleston

*Joshua Abner Hamilton, North Charleston

Curtis Marvin Jefferson, Jr., North Charleston

*Hayden Dunn Lancaster, North Charleston

*Kelly Diane Linderman, North Charleston

*Samuel Keith Long, North Charleston

*Joshua Wayne McDaniel, North Charleston

*Stephen Joseph McManus, North Charleston

Christopher Rufus Ponton, North Charleston

*Brandon Kentrell Smalls, North Charleston

Brandon Tidwell, North Charleston

*Michael Keith Weatherford, North Charleston

*William Scott Utsey, Orangeburg

Richard Hugh Marshall III, Pawleys Island

Michael Paul Mayeaux, Pawleys Island

*Sean Edward McLoughlin, Pawleys Island

*Donald Preston Hipps, Jr., Pelion

*Cory Nathan Taylor, Pelzer

*Evan David Gresham, Pendleton

Andrew Stephen Case, Pickens

*John-Thomas Alexander Edwards, Pickens

John Wesley Nicholas, Pineland

*John Cameron Doolittle, Pomaria

Lindsey Anne Baylor, Port Royal

Ashten Maria Byrne, Port Royal

Benjamin Paul Bedenbaugh, Prosperity

Dylan Jacob Cruz, Ridgeway

Tucker Cobia Adkins, Rock Hill

*Thomas Michael Brown, Rock Hill

*Logan Carlie Cribb, Rock Hill

Zachary Paul Harrison, Rock Hill

Hiram Hutchison IV, Rock Hill

*Austin LeGrand Lee, Rock Hill

John William Moss, Rock Hill

John David Raad, Rock Hill

Austin James Wiles, Rock Hill

Howard Hampton Wright III, Rock Hill

*Ashley Caroline Beach, Roebuck

*Justin Alexander Brownlee, Saint George

Ehron Paul Mitchum, Saint George

*Cody Wallace Ford, Saluda

*Paul Joseph Mazzoli, Saluda

Ryan Joseph Rhodus, Sant George

David Alan Holmes, Seabrook

*Garrett Alexander Broach, Seneca

Nicholas David Mitchell, Seneca

Sloan Matthew Hazel, Silverstreet

*Harrison Sparkman Ambrose, Simpsonville

*Brandon Ivan Bohrn, Simpsonville

Caillian Gabriela Colquitt, Simpsonville

*Mason Young Garrett III, Simpsonville

Christopher Adam Keeton, Simpsonville

*Benjamin Lucas Martin, Simpsonville

*Michael David Newton, Simpsonville

Zachariah Stephen Salamone, Simpsonville

Matthew Tyler Sanders, Simpsonville

*Craigen Briggs Schoen, Simpsonville

William Tyler Sexton, Simpsonville

Braden Sims Sloan, Simpsonville

*Carson Alexander Smith, Simpsonville

James Andrew Stephens, Simpsonville

*James Adam Stone, Simpsonville

Olivia Mackenzie Trone, Simpsonville

*Kathleen Elizabeth West, Simpsonville

*Robert Allen Williams, Simpsonville

Aaron Michael Crosby, Smoaks

Ross Gaines Evatt, Spartanburg

Cody Jacob Hasty, Spartanburg

Khalil Paul Khoury, Spartanburg

*Joel P. Neuder, Jr., Spartanburg

Jacob Ryan-Glenn Patterson, Spartanburg

Daniel Lesesne Phillips, Spartanburg

*Zachary James Brownlee, St George

Jordan Elizabeth Abrams, Summerville

Elias Gaston Ashby, Summerville

George Jordan Baker, Summerville

Adam Christopher Bear, Summerville

Jamaal Akeem Brantley, Summerville

Jason Daniel Britt, Summerville

*Donald C. Buzanowski, Summerville

Spencer Benford Clower, Summerville

*Brittany Kathleen Crocker, Summerville

*Oliver Paul Culver, Summerville

*John Joseph Dalti, Jr., Summerville

*Erik Roger Eisenach, Summerville

*David James Farr, Summerville

*Nicholas D. Gee, Summerville

Aaron John Hansen, Summerville

Daniel Jonathan Harrison, Summerville

Ted Luis Hernandez, Summerville

*Marten James Jackson, Summerville

*Joshua David John, Summerville

*Christian Louis Jones, Summerville

*Tyler Ira Karges, Summerville

Evan Taylor Maes, Summerville

Jason Robert McDonald, Summerville

Michael Christian Melton, Summerville

*Richard Jay Miller, Summerville

*Thomas Wesley Mitchell III, Summerville

*Johnathan Macon Overcash, Summerville

Kevin Poland II, Summerville

Blaise Masood Rashtchian, Summerville

*Brenn Michael Ritchie, Summerville

Jonathan Michael Scholz, Summerville

*Kyle Gary Smiley, Summerville

*Taylor Madison Sneed, Summerville

Devan Keanu Washington, Summerville

Matthew John Halter Jr., Summeville

David Thomas Ferrell, Sumter

*Brandon Cory Hansen, Sumter

Philip Alton Jordan, Sumter

Evan Andrew Rogerson, Sumter

*Colin David Twohig, Sumter

*Matthew Christopher Scalise, Jr., Surfside Beach

*Amy-Nicole Carolynn Dunham, Swansea

*Kenneth Carl Sparano II, Taylors

*Ryan Arthur Cass, Tega Cay

*Christian Chase Lovins, Tega Cay

*Carl Alijahjuan Harris, Union

*Jacob Newell Robbins, Union

Henry Washington, Walterboro

Patrick Francis Meyer, Warrenville

Isaiah Marqui Pinson, Wellford

*Tyler James Carpenter, West Columbia

*Thomas Joseph Hindman, West Columbia

*Austin William Jordan, West Columbia

*Daniel Ethan Boulware, Whitmire

Chandler McNair Coleman, Winnsboro

Dylan Keith Green, Woodruff

*John Patrick Brantley, York

Legrand Guerry V, York

Forrest Craig Wilkerson, York

Tennessee

*Logan Alexander Morris, Athens

Cameron Decker Bowman, Bartlett

Nicholas Blaine Reynolds, Bethpage

*Timothy Summers Gaddis, Brentwood

*Cory Robert Stratton, Burns

*Daniel Bromley Smith, Centerville

*Allen Tripier Wilson, Chattanooga

Antonio Jamal Frasier, Clarksville

*Terrance Orlando Martin Jr., Decherd

*Garland Charles Hunt, Jr., Franklin

John Ethan Wilson, Franklin

Brittaney Shane Lee Maples, Gatlinburg

*Collins Temple Walker Langley, Germantown

Jacob Hunter Foulke, Hendersonville

*Douglas Michael Mann, Hendersonville

Robert Paul Keener, Knoxville

*Andrew Brett McMahan, Knoxville

Ike Rosser Clinton IV, Murfreesboro

*Ryan Matthew Dolan, Old Hickory

Avery Cruz Tomblin, Orlinda

David Thomas Hatch, Signal Mountain

*Nathan Scott McAnally, Tullahoma

Texas

*Gavin Barry Shaw, Allen

*Kevin Michael Shaw, Allen

Patrick Duncan Lewis, Austin

Samuel Brewer Henderson, Azle

*John Luke Tippetts, Boerne

*Elijah Lee Otto, Corpus Christi

Nathan Elliott Bowser, Fort Worth

*Ryan Keith Traster, Fort Worth

Anthony William Trevino, Keller

Ryan M. Druell, Kyle

*John Michael Forrest Jr., Lantana

*Drew Michael DeKerlegand, Pearland

Carlos Ernesto Carrington III, Plano

Kellie Marie Anderson, San Antonio

*Jordan Christian Alexis Bell, San Antonio

Marshall Thomas Harris III, San Antonio

James Lee Brooks, Spring

*Maxime Jean-Pierre Curioz, Waller

Andriana Chantell Love, Wylie

Virginia

*Jonathan Tyler Ammen, Abingdon

Daniel YongHun Kim, Alexandria

Kevin Sumner Stewart, Alexandria

*James William Stohlman, Jr., Annandale

David James Smith, Beaverdam

Matthew William Buyer, Blacksburg

Ryan Christopher Branch, Centreville

Ethan Claude Rutledge, Colonial Heights

Garrett Avery Cole, Culpeper

*Alexander Jeffrey Horne, Dumfries

*Azanna Akeem Garnett, Fairfax

Ryan Michael McGivern, Fairfax

Aaron Matthew Boudreau, Fairfax Station

*Matthew Rutledge Arend, Fredericksburg

Joshua Louis Rothfeld, Fredericksburg

Daniel James Santorum, Great Falls

*Richard John Santorum Jr., Great Falls

*Zachary Simon Peters, Hampton

Matthew James Hamma, Haymarket

*John Eric Goins, Herndon

*Christopher Douglas Elznic, Lorton

*Jane Ma, Manassas

Peyton Thomas Talbott, Newport News

Sammy Ojjeh, Oakton

*Raymond Resean St. John, Phenix

Michael-Clinton Dorsey Grant, Portsmouth

Zackery Taylor Wilson, Purcellville

Christopher Blaylock McGee, Richmond

*David Michael Cochran, Spotsylvania

*Alexandra Joan LaRiviere, Springfield

*Nolan Shawn Faherty, Stafford

Nicholas Alexis Matyuf, Sterling

Jamie Peter Meyer, Suffolk

Robert Ashton Moore, Suffolk

Connor Lance Downing, Virginia Beach

*Nickolas Alexander Maddalena, Virginia Beach

Jacob Dalton Moyer, Virginia Beach

*Andrew Scott Kersey, Williamsburg

*Taylor Grant Hill, Yorktown

Washington

*Marcus Quentin Harbol, Bothell

*Roderick T. Gacuma, JBLM

*Zachary Nichols Stackhouse, Vashon Island

West Virginia

*Tanner Cortlandt Jameson, Belle

*Christian Scott Smith, South Charleston

Wisconsin

*Michael Timothy Wallace, Brookfield

Emily Morgan Schwendinger, Menomonie

Jacob Thomas Pues, Oak Creek

*Jonathan Weber Rosen, Oconomowoc

*Christy Marie Aslani, Watertown

*Benjamin Randall Young, Waunakee

International Students

*Mariana Garcia Torres, Bogota, Colombia

*Lubor Cerva, Prague 6, Czech Republic

*Lea Raedle, Wessingen, Germany

*Karina Schneider, Hamburg, Germany

*Naomi-Beth Carter, Cambridge, New Zealand

Yao-Chia Chuang, Chia-gi, Taiwan

*Ya-Fang Fang, Tainan City, Taiwan

*Po-Hsin Huang, Daliao Township, Taiwan

*Shih Chuan Hung, Nantou City, Taiwan

*Ting Wei Liang, Tainan City 710, Taiwan

*Jhen-Yu X. Liao, Taiwching City, Taiwan

*Po-Lun Su, Taichung, Taiwan

*Cheng-Kuei Tsai, Bade City, Taiwan

Pongvisit Intravichit, Samutprakarn, Thailand

Other

Evan Shokyo Morgan

Meriel Tracie Robinson