The Military College of South Carolina Dare to Lead

Info Academics Admissions Alumni Cadet Life Graduate College Athletics Connect Giving
Close this window

Giving to The Citadel

  • The Citadel Foundation
  • Blueprint
  • The Citadel Brigadier Foundation

Citadel News Service
9 Jun 2014

Cadets taking top honors at The Citadel in spring 2014: Gold Stars

Gold Stars are awarded to cadets and students who have made a grade point ratio of 3.7 or higher for the work accomplished in the spring semester of 2014. The complete list of cadet companies can be found here.

(Last name; First Name; Company; Hometown; State)

Abraham                        Davarius             E           Columbia                       SC
Adkins                         Tucker               T           Rock Hill                      SC
Allen                          Spencer              P           Charlotte                      NC
Allen                          Zachary              V           LakeView                       SC
Allman                         Mark                 I           Goodview                       VA
Ambrose                        Harrison             C           Simpsonville                   SC
Anderson                       Kellie               B           San Antonio                    TX
Apsitis                        Joshua               B           Charlotte                      NC
Arend                          Matthew              S           Fredericksburg                 VA
Argy                 III       Donald               PB          Hamburg                        NY
Armstrong            III       John                 A           Greenville                     SC
Arp                            Joshua               C           Monroe                         NC
Aslani                         Christy              BD          Watertown                      WI
Azari                          Zachariah            S           Johns Island                   SC
Baker                          Chance               C           Charleston                     SC
Barkley                        Michael              PB          Fort Mill                      SC
Barringer                      Paul                 D           Charlottesville                VA
Beach                          Ashley               O           Roebuck                        SC
Beaudoin                       William              O           Naples                         FL
Beausoleil                     Matthew              R           Ridgewood                      NJ
Bell                           Jordan               P           San Antonio                    TX
Benecke                        Sam                  E           Colorado Springs               CO
Benedict                       Jeffrey              A           Greenville                     SC
Benfield                       Eric                 D           Greenville                     SC
Benton                         Scott                L           McDonough                      GA
Bergen               Jr.       Philip               PB          Bethel                         CT
Berman                         Alexander            BD          San Clemente                   CA
Bernard                        Matthew              RS          Orange Park                    FL
Berryman                       Dylan                PB          APO                            AE
Biermann                       Andrew               H           Nashville                      IL
Biggerstaff                    Christopher          G           Fayetteville                   NC
Blair                          Quinton              K           Chesapeake                     VA
Bohrn                          Brandon              BD          Simpsonville                   SC
Boodee                         Ryan                 2B          Raleigh                        NC
Bosley                         Wade                 O           Gaston                         SC
Boudreau                       Aaron                P           Fairfax Station                VA
Boulware                       Daniel               1B          Whitmire                       SC
Bove                 Jr.       Joseph               N           Jacksonville                   FL
Bowlby                         Benjamin             BD          Goose Creek                    SC
Boyce                          Lawrence             D           Waxhaw                         NC
Bradham                        Barrett              B           Chapin                         SC
Bradley                        Nolan                K           Clemmons                       NC
Braithwaite                    Colin                V           Aiken                          SC
Branch                         Ryan                 D           Centreville                    VA
Britten                        David                T           Highland Park                  IL
Broach                         Garrett              F           Seneca                         SC
Brown                          Thomas               D           Rock Hill                      SC
Brownlee                       Zachary              N           St George                      SC
Bucherl                        Erin                 V           Indianapolis                   IN
Buck                 III       William              F           Columbus                       GA
Buehring                       Collin               B           North Charleston               SC
Bulger                         Mark                 RS          Fort Mill                      SC
Bungarden                      Matthew              S           Palo Alto                      CA
Burch                          Jennifer             V           Myrtle Beach                   SC
Burroughs                      Samuel               V           Anderson                       SC
Butler                         Codi                 K           Fayetteville                   GA
Calhoun                        William              E           Greenville                     SC
Campbell                       Marlan               I           Stark City                     MO
Campsen                        Boyce                B           Isle of Palms                  SC
Cannon                         Tyler                F           Seneca                         SC
Carlen               V         James                G           West Columbia                  SC
Carpenter                      Tyler                M           Lexington                      SC
Carter                         Naomi-Beth           S           Cambridge                        
Cass                           Ryan                 PB          Tega Cay                       SC
Cerva                          Lubor                O           Prague 6                         
Charpia                        Barrett              N           Chapin                         SC
Chew                           Nathan               V           Greenville                     SC
Christensen                    Andrew               S           Palm Bay                       FL
Clark                          Sophie-Leigh         BD          Ramsey                         NJ
Cochran                        David                F           Spotsylvania                   VA
Cole                           Garrett              R           Culpeper                       VA
Colonna                        Alexander            D           Dacula                         GA
Cooke                          Daniel               L           Gettysburg                     PA
Cowan                          Stacy                F           Gaston                         SC
Cowart                         Samuel               BD          Roswell                        GA
Cribb                          Logan                O           Rock Hill                      SC
Crocker                        Brittany             I           Summerville                    SC
Crosby                         Winston              R           Jasper                         FL
Cuccaro              Jr.       Antonio              N           Ringoes                        NJ
Cummings                       Keith                R           Jersey City                    NJ
Daniel                         Drew                 N           Ponte Vedra Beach              FL
Daniell              III       James                E           Greer                          SC
Daniels                        Andrew               K           Lexington                      SC
Dasburg                        Micah                BD          Charleston                     SC
Davalos                        Ryan                 F           Eager                          AZ
Davis                          Landon               D           Greenwood                      SC
Dawson                         Conner               V           Anderson                       SC
D'Esposito           Jr.       Christopher          P           Wolcott                        CT
DeWitte                        Jessica              T           Macomb                         MI
Dial                           Miller               I           Moncks Corner                  SC
DiVenanzo                      Andrew               G           Eustis                         FL
Dixon                          Harrison             PB          Bluffton                       SC
Dolan                          Ryan                 M           Old Hickory                    TN
Donnelly                       Kyle                 5B          Amawalk                        NY
Downey                         Brian                BD          Fort Wayne                     IN
Downs                          Andrew               E           Lanoka Harbor                  NJ
Doyle                          Matthew              S           Darlington                     SC
Duane                II        John                 L           Hilton Head Island             SC
Dunahoe                        Zachary              P           Mount Pleasant                 SC
Dunaway                        Lewis                P           Charlotte                      NC
Dunphy               III       William              D           Fayetteville                   GA
Durham                         William              B           Inman                          SC
Edwards                        John-Thomas          P           Pickens                        SC
Emmrich                        Savannah             1B          Plainfield                     IL
Estep                          Wendell              I           Blythewood                     SC
Eteve                          Marc                 D           Livemore                       CA
Eulo                           Zachary              S           Wilmington                     NC
Evans                          Taylor               C           Easley                         SC
Eveler                         Jonathan             PB          Stevensville                   MD
Faherty                        Nolan                C           Stafford                       VA
Falciani                       Peter                K           Asbury                         NJ
Fang                           Ya-Fang              A           Tainan City                      
Fender               Jr.       Erik                 B           Ehrhardt                       SC
Fetrow                         Brandon              G           Mechanicsburg                  PA
Finch                          Carson               A           Charleston                     SC
Fish                           Nicholas             E           Pasadena                       MD
Floyd                          Garreth              D           Columbia                       SC
Fogle                          John                 2B          West Chester                   OH
Forrest              Jr.       John                 F           Lantana                        TX
Fox                            Franklin             PB          Mount Pleasant                 SC
Fox                            John                 D           Jacksonville                   FL
Franks                         Colin                H           Mt. Pleasant                   SC
Frasier                        Antonio              5B          Clarksville                    TN
Fredette                       Melissa              A           Mint Hill                      NC
Freitas                        Hunter               B           Dillon                         SC
Fyfe                 II        Charles              1B          Inman                          SC
Gaddis                         Timothy              F           Brentwood                      TN
Gamarra                        Hayden               O           Columbia                       SC
Garcia Torres                  Mariana              PB          Bogota                           
Garrett              III       Mason                P           Simpsonville                   SC
Gehris               Jr.       John                 R           High Point                     NC
Gibbons              IV        Samuel               C           Lexington                      SC
Godowns                        Edward               K           Cope                           SC
Godwin               III       Charles              1B          Lake City                      SC
Goins                          John                 L           Herndon                        VA
Gonzalez                       Kenny                RS          Coconut Creek                  FL
Gonzalez                       Fernando             PB          San Diego                      CA
Goodfellow                     Niles                K           Peachtree City                 GA
Gorospe                        Christopher          K           Rock Hill                      SC
Graham                         Colin                T           Toms River                     NJ
Grant                          Evan                 P           Nicholasville                  KY
Green                          Colin                H           Maitland                       FL
Gresham                        James                N           Landrum                        SC
Gresham                        Evan                 F           Pendleton                      SC
Gress                          Stewart              G           Mount Pleasant                 SC
Griffin                        Brian                G           Hopatcong                      NJ
Gustafson                      Max                  K           Ossipee                        NH
Haithcox                       Brian                O           Monroe                         NC
Haliscak                       Teddi                P           Florence                       SC
Hall                           Alexander            PB          Mongomery Village              MD
Hall                           Brandon              K           Mount Pleasant                 SC
Hamilton                       Joshua               PB          North Charleston               SC
Hamilton                       Taylor               D           Greenville                     SC
Hammett              Jr.       Albert               3B          Carencro                       LA
Hansen                         Chester              BD          Statesville                    NC
Hansen                         Brandon              T           Sumter                         SC
Hanulcik                       Andrew               F           Mount Pleasant                 SC
Harbol                         Marcus               G           Bothell                        WA
Hart                           Taylor               1B          Charleston                     SC
Hatch                          David                P           Signal Mountain                TN
Hauptman                       Jason                L           Wilmington                     NC
Hayden                         Alex                 N           Greenville                     SC
Headen                         Chandler             K           Charlotte                      NC
Heald                          Ryan                 PB          Matthews                       NC
Heath                IV        Stewart              C           Lake City                      SC
Heckendorn                     Dillon               G           Goose Creek                    SC
Hedman                         Lyle                 I           Myrtle Beach                   SC
Heffernan                      Tyler                BD          Longmeadow                     MA
Hendry                         Hayden               C           Clover                         SC
Hess                           Lucas                PB          High Point                     NC
Hester                         Logan                3B          Melbourne                      FL
Hicks                          Richard              I           Arnold                         MD
Hicks                          Collin               RS          Winder                         GA
Hindman                        Thomas               H           West Columbia                  SC
Hipps                Jr.       Donald               RS          Pelion                         SC
Holmes                         Michael              L           Jacksonville                   FL
Holt                           Charles              D           Myrtle Beach                   SC
Horgan               V         Patrick              O           Santa Fe                       NM
Hornbeck                       Timothy              R           Tallmadge                      OH
Horne                          Alexander            V           Smithfield                     VA
Horning                        Raymond              B           Snellville                     GA
Howard                         James                K           Whispering Pines               NC
Hudie                          Patrick              K           Dumfries                       VA
Humphrey                       William              S           Lexington                      SC
Hutchinson                     Aaron                S           Charleston                     SC
Hylton                         Brad                 M           Hanahan                        SC
Imbarlina                      Nicholas             D           Mount Pleasant                 SC
Intravichit                    Pongvisit            R           Samutprakarn                     
Ireland                        Matthew              5B          Laurel                         NY
Jameson                        Tanner               RS          Belle                          WV
Johnson                        Jeffrey              BD          Aiken                          SC
Johnston                       Cal                  K           Clarendon Hills                IL
Jones                          Jeffery              T           Statesville                    NC
Jones                          James                5B          Charleston                     SC
Jordan                         Edwin                C           Dillon                         SC
Katchen                        Sarah                RS          Galesburg                      IL
Keaveny              III       Thomas               B           Charleston                     SC
Keefer                         Rachel               N           Fleming Island                 FL
Kegley                         Christopher          PB          Nashville                      GA
Kelley               Jr.       Edward               2B          Atlantic Highlands             NJ
Kerkhoff                       David                A           Canton                         GA
Kessinger                      Kristen              N           Beaufort                       SC
Kilgallen                      Jeffrey              O           Goose Creek                    SC
Kingland                       Maryah               V           Valley Stream                  NY
Kirkpatrick                    Colt                 N           Lexington                      SC
Klam                           Joseph               M           Bangor                         ME
Klimek               Jr.       Peter                O           Newton                         NJ
Klosinski                      Paul                 P           Augusta                        GA
Knotek                         Robert               P           Saratoga Springs               NY
Koller                         Mary Ann             I           Mint Hill                      NC
Kraft                          Matthew              I           Washington                     CT
LaFlamme                       Zackery              D           Fort Mill                      SC
Lane                           Charles              L           Crescent City                  FL
Lange                          Chad                 I           Charleston                     SC
Langley                        Collins              R           Germantown                     TN
Larimore                       Daniel               O           Florence                       SC
LaRiviere                      Alexandra            5B          Springfield                    VA
Lariviere                      Margaret             P           Springfield                    VA
Lee                            Austin               A           Rock Hill                      SC
Lemons                         Cooper               G           Fountain Inn                   SC
Lenahan              III       Kevin                B           Flanders                       NJ
Levermann                      Nicole               D           New Braunfels                  TX
Liang                          Ting                 RS          Tainan City 710                  
Liao                           Jhen-Yu              I           Taiwching City                   
Love                           Andriana             PB          Wylie                          TX
Lovins                         Christian            N           Tega Cay                       SC
Lowring                        Kevin                4B          Bogart                         GA
Lowry                IV        Samuel               B           Charlotte                      NC
Loya                           Jessica              R           Johns Island                   SC
Luo                            Roger                E           Thornton                       CO
Lybrand                        William              S           Spartanburg                    SC
Madden               IV        Nathaniel            2B          Anderson                       SC
Mahn                 III       Arthur               A           Hartsville                     SC
Maier                          Dylan                H           Greer                          SC
Maples                         James                E           Sevierville                    TN
Maris                          Gregory              B           Greenville                     SC
Martin                         Kaleb                N           Monaca                         PA
Martin                         Andrew               G           Columbia                       MD
Martin                         Phillip              L           Cottageville                   SC
Mason                          Christian            D           Knightsdale                    NC
May                            Austin               3B          Marion                         NY
May                  IV        Harvey               C           Charlotte                      NC
Mayleben                       Madison              L           Mount Pleasant                 SC
Mazzoli                        Paul                 T           Saluda                         SC
Mazzuchelli                    Andrew               4B          Milford                        MA
McCants                        James                E           Aiken                          SC
McCluskey                      Andrew               D           Columbus                       GA
McCullough                     Daniel               S           Greenville                     SC
McGuire              Jr.       Franklin             2B          Lexington                      SC
McGuire                        Thomas               BD          Lexington                      SC
McMahan                        Andrew               BD          Knoxville                      TN
McManus                        Kane                 RS          Sandwich                       MA
McMillan                       John                 N           Mount Pleasant                 SC
McNerny                        Angelica             L           Las Vegas                      NV
McQueeney                      Joseph               I           Charleston                     SC
McSorley                       Andrew               I           Baltimore                      MD
Miller                         Christopher          P           Cayce                          SC
Mills                          Amber                K           Winston Salem                  NC
Mills                          Henry                M           Myrtle Beach                   SC
Mimms                          John                 E           Darlington                     SC
Mitchell                       Robert               PB          Irmo                           SC
Mitchell                       Tyler                RS          Indian Land                    SC
Montgomery                     Robert               C           Beaufort                       SC
Moody                Jr.       Lee                  RS          Garnett                        KS
Mook                           Walker               N           Mt. Pleasant                   SC
Moore                          Joel                 PB          Charleston                     SC
Moore                          Mallory              R           Statham                        GA
Moore                          Brandon              V           Savannah                       GA
Moorer                         Daniel               A           Charleston                     SC
Morris                         Logan                RS          Etowah                         TN
Muhammad                       Abdulrahman          C           Gadsden                        AL
Munson                         James                PB          Bloomington                    IL
Narayan                        Kaiya                BD          Burlingame                     CA
Nelems                         Michael              D           Bluffton                       SC
Neuder               Jr.       Joel                 E           Spartanburg                    SC
Nicholas                       John                 BD          Pineland                       SC
Nuttall                        Austin               G           Mount Pleasant                 SC
Ogilbee                        Nicole               F           Loveland                       OH
Otto                           Elijah               K           Corpus Christi                 TX
Overcash                       Johnathan            O           Summerville                    SC
Owens                          Jarrett              D           Beaufort                       SC
Pace                           Matthew              F           Middlesex                      NC
Palmer               Jr.       John                 C           Bartlett                       TN
Pappas                         Gregory              K           Darlington                     SC
Passailaigue                   Sean                 M           Charleston                     SC
Paul                           Michael              B           Mount Pleasant                 SC
Pauley               III       William              O           Longs                          SC
Penny                          Ethan                BD          Lindenhurst                    NY
Perez                          Samuel               L           Mount Pleasant                 SC
Perley                         Conner               G           Morris                         CT
Perrone                        Michael              PB          Bloomsbury                     NJ
Peters                         Zachary              G           Hampton                        VA
Petrone                        Kyle                 T           Mendham                        NJ
Pierce                         Elijah               N           Anderson                       SC
Piper                          Steven               P           Southampton                    NJ
Poe                            Landon               B           Summerville                    SC
Pollard                        Cameron              L           Gales Ferry                    CT
Potts                          Christian            BD          Charleston                     SC
Pozek                          Devon                O           Lisle                          IL
Price                          Brannon              K           Greenville                     SC
Priddy                         Jacob                F           Chapin                         SC
Pues                           Jacob                F           Oak Creek                      WI
Quintero                       Otto                 O           Boiling Springs                SC
Raad                           John David           C           Rock Hill                      SC
Radich               III       Joseph               BD          Moncks Corner                  SC
Raedle                         Lea                  B           Wessingen                        
Raines                         Grace                R           Snellville                     GA
Reince                         Brayden              PB          Florence                       SC
Resca                          Dominick             S           Bellmore                       NY
Rhodes                         Ryan                 N           Mt Pleasant                    SC
Ridge                          Shane                P           Matthews                       NC
Robbins                        Jacob                RS          Union                          SC
Rosen                          Jonathan             V           Oconomowoc                     WI
Rosenbaum                      Alexander            H           Charleston                     SC
Rudnik                         Amanda               B           COLUMBIA                       SC
Rumsey                         Ian                  I           Gainesville                    FL
Rye                  III       Ralph                I           Chapin                         SC
Safar                          Michael              4B          Hampstead                      MD
Salkey                         Alfreida             RS          Goose Creek                    SC
Salter                         David                E           Blythewood                     SC
Sanborn                        Jessica              M           Wantagh                        NY
Sanders                        Matthew              S           Simpsonville                   SC
Sanders                        Preston              I           Kennesaw                       GA
Santorum                       Daniel               E           Great Falls                    VA
Santorum             Jr.       Richard              F           Great Falls                    VA
Scaife                         Joshua               PB          Cumming                        GA
Scalise              Jr.       Matthew              C           Surfside Beach                 SC
Schlegel                       Kelsey               S           Lancaster                      SC
Schneider                      Karina               P           Hamburg                          
Schoenfeld                     Michelle             E           Cortlandt Manor                NY
Schwendinger                   Emily                N           Bedford                        VA
Scott                          William              O           Mount Pleasant                 SC
Seedor                         Lauren               L           Wayne                          PA
Seidler                        Bret                 N           Tiburon                        CA
Seigler                        Samuel               RS          Indian Land                    SC
Shaw                           Gavin                BD          Allen                          TX
Shelters             V         Bertus               PB          Old Bridge                     NJ
Simmons                        Patrick              V           Goose Creek                    SC
Singh                          Inderpal             D           Duncan                         SC
Singletary                     Parker               BD          Goose Creek                    SC
Smith                          Christian            P           Hurricane                      WV
Smith                          Michael              G           Hendersonville                 NC
Smith                          Walker               A           Denmark                        SC
Smith                Jr.       Jason                C           Gilbert                        SC
Smith                Jr.       Timothy              C           Gaffney                        SC
Smith                          Carson               5B          Simpsonville                   SC
Smith                          Andrew               V           Covington                      GA
Smith                          Mark                 C           Roswell                        GA
Sommers                        Stephen              P           Oakdale                        NY
Sparano              II        Kenneth              I           Taylors                        SC
Sperr                          John                 N           Charleston                     SC
Sponable                       Collin               E           Latham                         NY
St. John                       Raymond              S           Phenix                         VA
Stackhouse                     Zachary              L           Vashon Island                  WA
Statler                        Ryan                 D           Columbia                       SC
Stewart                        Jacob                E           Ashland                        MA
Stewart                        Kevin                N           Ridgeville                     SC
Stokholm                       Brett                F           Laurel                         MD
Stratton                       Cory                 T           Burns                          TN
Sturgeon                       Thomas               O           Florence                       SC
Su                             Po-Lun               5B          Taichung                         
Suits                          Maverick             O           Lafayette                      GA
Suitt                          Briana               F           Fayetteville                   NC
Summers                        Wesley               S           Garrison                       NY
Summers-Powell                 Cameron              R           Palm Harbor                    FL
Sweat                          Nicholas             S           Davenport                      FL
Sweatt                         John                 P           Mt Pleasant                    SC
Sweeney                        Sean                 E           Melbourne                      FL
Tassone                        Joshua               N           Oakdale                        CT
Taylor                         Cory                 PB          Pelzer                         SC
Taylor                         George               S           North Augusta                  SC
Terry                          Joshua               K           Barrington                     NH
Therrell                       Joshua               PB          Fort Mill                      SC
Thomas                         Nathan               R           North Charleston               SC
Thompson                       Benjamin             RS          Silver Spring                  MD
Tillman                        Benjamin             F           Smyrna                         GA
Tippetts                       John Luke            P           Boerne                         TX
Todd                           Austin               A           Vero Beach                     FL
Tomblin                        Avery                I           Orlinda                        TN
Traster                        Ryan                 5B          Fort Worth                     TX
Trone                          Olivia               A           Simpsonville                   SC
Turner                         Cody                 T           Shelby                         NC
Twohig                         Colin                S           Sumter                         SC
Urey                 IV        Hugh                 5B          Willow Street                  PA
Uriarte                        Anthony              A           Orlando                        FL
Usher                          Erik                 L           Asheville                      NC
Utsey                          William              D           Orangeburg                     SC
Van Dyke                       Joseph               I           Cumming                        GA
Vanderveldt          III       Joseph               BD          Babylon                        NY
Vanstraten                     Ashley               A           Pensacola                      FL
Vanvick                        William              A           Greenville                     SC
Vo                             Hoai                 L           Greenville                     SC
Vuong                          Thaihoa              R           Columbia                       SC
Wagstaff                       Brooks               K           Columbus                       OH
Waterlander                    Andrew               PB          Goose Creek                    SC
Watson               Jr.       John                 H           Spring Hill                    FL
Weaver                         Kyle                 L           Hilton Head Isl                SC
Wells                          Jacob                B           Heath Springs                  SC
West                           Kathleen             M           Simpsonville                   SC
Whalen                         Morgan               O           Columbia                       SC
Whitenack                      David                D           Newburgh                       IN
Wicker                         Wilson               R           Myrtle Beach                   SC
Wiles                          Austin               O           Rock Hill                      SC
Wilkerson                      Forrest              I           York                           SC
Wilson                         Collin               H           Easley                         SC
Wilson                         Brendon              PB          Aiken                          SC
Wingo                          Justin               P           Lyman                          SC
Wint                           Braden               M           Charlotte                      NC
Wollan                         Elizabeth            H           Camden                         SC
Wu                             Chen-Cheng           P           Douliu City                      
Wycoff                         Justin               V           Concord                        NC
Yi                             Jongbin              T           Norcross                       GA
Young                          Benjamin             N           Norcross                       GA
Young                          Brianna              M           Land O Lakes                   FL
Young                          Benjamin             N           Waunakee                       WI
Abraham                        Davarius             E           Columbia                       SC
Adkins                         Tucker               T           Rock Hill                      SC
Allen                          Spencer              P           Charlotte                      NC
Allen                          Zachary              V           LakeView                       SC
Allman                         Mark                 I           Goodview                       VA
Ambrose                        Harrison             C           Simpsonville                   SC
Anderson                       Kellie               B           San Antonio                    TX
Apsitis                        Joshua               B           Charlotte                      NC
Arend                          Matthew              S           Fredericksburg                 VA
Argy                 III       Donald               PB          Hamburg                        NY
Armstrong            III       John                 A           Greenville                     SC
Arp                            Joshua               C           Monroe                         NC
Aslani                         Christy              BD          Watertown                      WI
Azari                          Zachariah            S           Johns Island                   SC
Baker                          Chance               C           Charleston                     SC
Barkley                        Michael              PB          Fort Mill                      SC
Barringer                      Paul                 D           Charlottesville                VA
Beach                          Ashley               O           Roebuck                        SC
Beaudoin                       William              O           Naples                         FL
Beausoleil                     Matthew              R           Ridgewood                      NJ
Bell                           Jordan               P           San Antonio                    TX
Benecke                        Sam                  E           Colorado Springs               CO
Benedict                       Jeffrey              A           Greenville                     SC
Benfield                       Eric                 D           Greenville                     SC
Benton                         Scott                L           McDonough                      GA
Bergen               Jr.       Philip               PB          Bethel                         CT
Berman                         Alexander            BD          San Clemente                   CA
Bernard                        Matthew              RS          Orange Park                    FL
Berryman                       Dylan                PB          APO                            AE
Biermann                       Andrew               H           Nashville                      IL
Biggerstaff                    Christopher          G           Fayetteville                   NC
Blair                          Quinton              K           Chesapeake                     VA
Bohrn                          Brandon              BD          Simpsonville                   SC
Boodee                         Ryan                 2B          Raleigh                        NC
Bosley                         Wade                 O           Gaston                         SC
Boudreau                       Aaron                P           Fairfax Station                VA
Boulware                       Daniel               1B          Whitmire                       SC
Bove                 Jr.       Joseph               N           Jacksonville                   FL
Bowlby                         Benjamin             BD          Goose Creek                    SC
Boyce                          Lawrence             D           Waxhaw                         NC
Bradham                        Barrett              B           Chapin                         SC
Bradley                        Nolan                K           Clemmons                       NC
Braithwaite                    Colin                V           Aiken                          SC
Branch                         Ryan                 D           Centreville                    VA
Britten                        David                T           Highland Park                  IL
Broach                         Garrett              F           Seneca                         SC
Brown                          Thomas               D           Rock Hill                      SC
Brownlee                       Zachary              N           St George                      SC
Bucherl                        Erin                 V           Indianapolis                   IN
Buck                 III       William              F           Columbus                       GA
Buehring                       Collin               B           North Charleston               SC
Bulger                         Mark                 RS          Fort Mill                      SC
Bungarden                      Matthew              S           Palo Alto                      CA
Burch                          Jennifer             V           Myrtle Beach                   SC
Burroughs                      Samuel               V           Anderson                       SC
Butler                         Codi                 K           Fayetteville                   GA
Calhoun                        William              E           Greenville                     SC
Campbell                       Marlan               I           Stark City                     MO
Campsen                        Boyce                B           Isle of Palms                  SC
Cannon                         Tyler                F           Seneca                         SC
Carlen               V         James                G           West Columbia                  SC
Carpenter                      Tyler                M           Lexington                      SC
Carter                         Naomi-Beth           S           Cambridge                        
Cass                           Ryan                 PB          Tega Cay                       SC
Cerva                          Lubor                O           Prague 6                         
Charpia                        Barrett              N           Chapin                         SC
Chew                           Nathan               V           Greenville                     SC
Christensen                    Andrew               S           Palm Bay                       FL
Clark                          Sophie-Leigh         BD          Ramsey                         NJ
Cochran                        David                F           Spotsylvania                   VA
Cole                           Garrett              R           Culpeper                       VA
Colonna                        Alexander            D           Dacula                         GA
Cooke                          Daniel               L           Gettysburg                     PA
Cowan                          Stacy                F           Gaston                         SC
Cowart                         Samuel               BD          Roswell                        GA
Cribb                          Logan                O           Rock Hill                      SC
Crocker                        Brittany             I           Summerville                    SC
Crosby                         Winston              R           Jasper                         FL
Cuccaro              Jr.       Antonio              N           Ringoes                        NJ
Cummings                       Keith                R           Jersey City                    NJ
Daniel                         Drew                 N           Ponte Vedra Beach              FL
Daniell              III       James                E           Greer                          SC
Daniels                        Andrew               K           Lexington                      SC
Dasburg                        Micah                BD          Charleston                     SC
Davalos                        Ryan                 F           Eager                          AZ
Davis                          Landon               D           Greenwood                      SC
Dawson                         Conner               V           Anderson                       SC
D'Esposito           Jr.       Christopher          P           Wolcott                        CT
DeWitte                        Jessica              T           Macomb                         MI
Dial                           Miller               I           Moncks Corner                  SC
DiVenanzo                      Andrew               G           Eustis                         FL
Dixon                          Harrison             PB          Bluffton                       SC
Dolan                          Ryan                 M           Old Hickory                    TN
Donnelly                       Kyle                 5B          Amawalk                        NY
Downey                         Brian                BD          Fort Wayne                     IN
Downs                          Andrew               E           Lanoka Harbor                  NJ
Doyle                          Matthew              S           Darlington                     SC
Duane                II        John                 L           Hilton Head Island             SC
Dunahoe                        Zachary              P           Mount Pleasant                 SC
Dunaway                        Lewis                P           Charlotte                      NC
Dunphy               III       William              D           Fayetteville                   GA
Durham                         William              B           Inman                          SC
Edwards                        John-Thomas          P           Pickens                        SC
Emmrich                        Savannah             1B          Plainfield                     IL
Estep                          Wendell              I           Blythewood                     SC
Eteve                          Marc                 D           Livemore                       CA
Eulo                           Zachary              S           Wilmington                     NC
Evans                          Taylor               C           Easley                         SC
Eveler                         Jonathan             PB          Stevensville                   MD
Faherty                        Nolan                C           Stafford                       VA
Falciani                       Peter                K           Asbury                         NJ
Fang                           Ya-Fang              A           Tainan City                      
Fender               Jr.       Erik                 B           Ehrhardt                       SC
Fetrow                         Brandon              G           Mechanicsburg                  PA
Finch                          Carson               A           Charleston                     SC
Fish                           Nicholas             E           Pasadena                       MD
Floyd                          Garreth              D           Columbia                       SC
Fogle                          John                 2B          West Chester                   OH
Forrest              Jr.       John                 F           Lantana                        TX
Fox                            Franklin             PB          Mount Pleasant                 SC
Fox                            John                 D           Jacksonville                   FL
Franks                         Colin                H           Mt. Pleasant                   SC
Frasier                        Antonio              5B          Clarksville                    TN
Fredette                       Melissa              A           Mint Hill                      NC
Freitas                        Hunter               B           Dillon                         SC
Fyfe                 II        Charles              1B          Inman                          SC
Gaddis                         Timothy              F           Brentwood                      TN
Gamarra                        Hayden               O           Columbia                       SC
Garcia Torres                  Mariana              PB          Bogota                           
Garrett              III       Mason                P           Simpsonville                   SC
Gehris               Jr.       John                 R           High Point                     NC
Gibbons              IV        Samuel               C           Lexington                      SC
Godowns                        Edward               K           Cope                           SC
Godwin               III       Charles              1B          Lake City                      SC
Goins                          John                 L           Herndon                        VA
Gonzalez                       Kenny                RS          Coconut Creek                  FL
Gonzalez                       Fernando             PB          San Diego                      CA
Goodfellow                     Niles                K           Peachtree City                 GA
Gorospe                        Christopher          K           Rock Hill                      SC
Graham                         Colin                T           Toms River                     NJ
Grant                          Evan                 P           Nicholasville                  KY
Green                          Colin                H           Maitland                       FL
Gresham                        James                N           Landrum                        SC
Gresham                        Evan                 F           Pendleton                      SC
Gress                          Stewart              G           Mount Pleasant                 SC
Griffin                        Brian                G           Hopatcong                      NJ
Gustafson                      Max                  K           Ossipee                        NH
Haithcox                       Brian                O           Monroe                         NC
Haliscak                       Teddi                P           Florence                       SC
Hall                           Alexander            PB          Mongomery Village              MD
Hall                           Brandon              K           Mount Pleasant                 SC
Hamilton                       Joshua               PB          North Charleston               SC
Hamilton                       Taylor               D           Greenville                     SC
Hammett              Jr.       Albert               3B          Carencro                       LA
Hansen                         Chester              BD          Statesville                    NC
Hansen                         Brandon              T           Sumter                         SC
Hanulcik                       Andrew               F           Mount Pleasant                 SC
Harbol                         Marcus               G           Bothell                        WA
Hart                           Taylor               1B          Charleston                     SC
Hatch                          David                P           Signal Mountain                TN
Hauptman                       Jason                L           Wilmington                     NC
Hayden                         Alex                 N           Greenville                     SC
Headen                         Chandler             K           Charlotte                      NC
Heald                          Ryan                 PB          Matthews                       NC
Heath                IV        Stewart              C           Lake City                      SC
Heckendorn                     Dillon               G           Goose Creek                    SC
Hedman                         Lyle                 I           Myrtle Beach                   SC
Heffernan                      Tyler                BD          Longmeadow                     MA
Hendry                         Hayden               C           Clover                         SC
Hess                           Lucas                PB          High Point                     NC
Hester                         Logan                3B          Melbourne                      FL
Hicks                          Richard              I           Arnold                         MD
Hicks                          Collin               RS          Winder                         GA
Hindman                        Thomas               H           West Columbia                  SC
Hipps                Jr.       Donald               RS          Pelion                         SC
Holmes                         Michael              L           Jacksonville                   FL
Holt                           Charles              D           Myrtle Beach                   SC
Horgan               V         Patrick              O           Santa Fe                       NM
Hornbeck                       Timothy              R           Tallmadge                      OH
Horne                          Alexander            V           Smithfield                     VA
Horning                        Raymond              B           Snellville                     GA
Howard                         James                K           Whispering Pines               NC
Hudie                          Patrick              K           Dumfries                       VA
Humphrey                       William              S           Lexington                      SC
Hutchinson                     Aaron                S           Charleston                     SC
Hylton                         Brad                 M           Hanahan                        SC
Imbarlina                      Nicholas             D           Mount Pleasant                 SC
Intravichit                    Pongvisit            R           Samutprakarn                     
Ireland                        Matthew              5B          Laurel                         NY
Jameson                        Tanner               RS          Belle                          WV
Johnson                        Jeffrey              BD          Aiken                          SC
Johnston                       Cal                  K           Clarendon Hills                IL
Jones                          Jeffery              T           Statesville                    NC
Jones                          James                5B          Charleston                     SC
Jordan                         Edwin                C           Dillon                         SC
Katchen                        Sarah                RS          Galesburg                      IL
Keaveny              III       Thomas               B           Charleston                     SC
Keefer                         Rachel               N           Fleming Island                 FL
Kegley                         Christopher          PB          Nashville                      GA
Kelley               Jr.       Edward               2B          Atlantic Highlands             NJ
Kerkhoff                       David                A           Canton                         GA
Kessinger                      Kristen              N           Beaufort                       SC
Kilgallen                      Jeffrey              O           Goose Creek                    SC
Kingland                       Maryah               V           Valley Stream                  NY
Kirkpatrick                    Colt                 N           Lexington                      SC
Klam                           Joseph               M           Bangor                         ME
Klimek               Jr.       Peter                O           Newton                         NJ
Klosinski                      Paul                 P           Augusta                        GA
Knotek                         Robert               P           Saratoga Springs               NY
Koller                         Mary Ann             I           Mint Hill                      NC
Kraft                          Matthew              I           Washington                     CT
LaFlamme                       Zackery              D           Fort Mill                      SC
Lane                           Charles              L           Crescent City                  FL
Lange                          Chad                 I           Charleston                     SC
Langley                        Collins              R           Germantown                     TN
Larimore                       Daniel               O           Florence                       SC
LaRiviere                      Alexandra            5B          Springfield                    VA
Lariviere                      Margaret             P           Springfield                    VA
Lee                            Austin               A           Rock Hill                      SC
Lemons                         Cooper               G           Fountain Inn                   SC
Lenahan              III       Kevin                B           Flanders                       NJ
Levermann                      Nicole               D           New Braunfels                  TX
Liang                          Ting                 RS          Tainan City 710                  
Liao                           Jhen-Yu              I           Taiwching City                   
Love                           Andriana             PB          Wylie                          TX
Lovins                         Christian            N           Tega Cay                       SC
Lowring                        Kevin                4B          Bogart                         GA
Lowry                IV        Samuel               B           Charlotte                      NC
Loya                           Jessica              R           Johns Island                   SC
Luo                            Roger                E           Thornton                       CO
Lybrand                        William              S           Spartanburg                    SC
Madden               IV        Nathaniel            2B          Anderson                       SC
Mahn                 III       Arthur               A           Hartsville                     SC
Maier                          Dylan                H           Greer                          SC
Maples                         James                E           Sevierville                    TN
Maris                          Gregory              B           Greenville                     SC
Martin                         Kaleb                N           Monaca                         PA
Martin                         Andrew               G           Columbia                       MD
Martin                         Phillip              L           Cottageville                   SC
Mason                          Christian            D           Knightsdale                    NC
May                            Austin               3B          Marion                         NY
May                  IV        Harvey               C           Charlotte                      NC
Mayleben                       Madison              L           Mount Pleasant                 SC
Mazzoli                        Paul                 T           Saluda                         SC
Mazzuchelli                    Andrew               4B          Milford                        MA
McCants                        James                E           Aiken                          SC
McCluskey                      Andrew               D           Columbus                       GA
McCullough                     Daniel               S           Greenville                     SC
McGuire              Jr.       Franklin             2B          Lexington                      SC
McGuire                        Thomas               BD          Lexington                      SC
McMahan                        Andrew               BD          Knoxville                      TN
McManus                        Kane                 RS          Sandwich                       MA
McMillan                       John                 N           Mount Pleasant                 SC
McNerny                        Angelica             L           Las Vegas                      NV
McQueeney                      Joseph               I           Charleston                     SC
McSorley                       Andrew               I           Baltimore                      MD
Miller                         Christopher          P           Cayce                          SC
Mills                          Amber                K           Winston Salem                  NC
Mills                          Henry                M           Myrtle Beach                   SC
Mimms                          John                 E           Darlington                     SC
Mitchell                       Robert               PB          Irmo                           SC
Mitchell                       Tyler                RS          Indian Land                    SC
Montgomery                     Robert               C           Beaufort                       SC
Moody                Jr.       Lee                  RS          Garnett                        KS
Mook                           Walker               N           Mt. Pleasant                   SC
Moore                          Joel                 PB          Charleston                     SC
Moore                          Mallory              R           Statham                        GA
Moore                          Brandon              V           Savannah                       GA
Moorer                         Daniel               A           Charleston                     SC
Morris                         Logan                RS          Etowah                         TN
Muhammad                       Abdulrahman          C           Gadsden                        AL
Munson                         James                PB          Bloomington                    IL
Narayan                        Kaiya                BD          Burlingame                     CA
Nelems                         Michael              D           Bluffton                       SC
Neuder               Jr.       Joel                 E           Spartanburg                    SC
Nicholas                       John                 BD          Pineland                       SC
Nuttall                        Austin               G           Mount Pleasant                 SC
Ogilbee                        Nicole               F           Loveland                       OH
Otto                           Elijah               K           Corpus Christi                 TX
Overcash                       Johnathan            O           Summerville                    SC
Owens                          Jarrett              D           Beaufort                       SC
Pace                           Matthew              F           Middlesex                      NC
Palmer               Jr.       John                 C           Bartlett                       TN
Pappas                         Gregory              K           Darlington                     SC
Passailaigue                   Sean                 M           Charleston                     SC
Paul                           Michael              B           Mount Pleasant                 SC
Pauley               III       William              O           Longs                          SC
Penny                          Ethan                BD          Lindenhurst                    NY
Perez                          Samuel               L           Mount Pleasant                 SC
Perley                         Conner               G           Morris                         CT
Perrone                        Michael              PB          Bloomsbury                     NJ
Peters                         Zachary              G           Hampton                        VA
Petrone                        Kyle                 T           Mendham                        NJ
Pierce                         Elijah               N           Anderson                       SC
Piper                          Steven               P           Southampton                    NJ
Poe                            Landon               B           Summerville                    SC
Pollard                        Cameron              L           Gales Ferry                    CT
Potts                          Christian            BD          Charleston                     SC
Pozek                          Devon                O           Lisle                          IL
Price                          Brannon              K           Greenville                     SC
Priddy                         Jacob                F           Chapin                         SC
Pues                           Jacob                F           Oak Creek                      WI
Quintero                       Otto                 O           Boiling Springs                SC
Raad                           John David           C           Rock Hill                      SC
Radich               III       Joseph               BD          Moncks Corner                  SC
Raedle                         Lea                  B           Wessingen                        
Raines                         Grace                R           Snellville                     GA
Reince                         Brayden              PB          Florence                       SC
Resca                          Dominick             S           Bellmore                       NY
Rhodes                         Ryan                 N           Mt Pleasant                    SC
Ridge                          Shane                P           Matthews                       NC
Robbins                        Jacob                RS          Union                          SC
Rosen                          Jonathan             V           Oconomowoc                     WI
Rosenbaum                      Alexander            H           Charleston                     SC
Rudnik                         Amanda               B           COLUMBIA                       SC
Rumsey                         Ian                  I           Gainesville                    FL
Rye                  III       Ralph                I           Chapin                         SC
Safar                          Michael              4B          Hampstead                      MD
Salkey                         Alfreida             RS          Goose Creek                    SC
Salter                         David                E           Blythewood                     SC
Sanborn                        Jessica              M           Wantagh                        NY
Sanders                        Matthew              S           Simpsonville                   SC
Sanders                        Preston              I           Kennesaw                       GA
Santorum                       Daniel               E           Great Falls                    VA
Santorum             Jr.       Richard              F           Great Falls                    VA
Scaife                         Joshua               PB          Cumming                        GA
Scalise              Jr.       Matthew              C           Surfside Beach                 SC
Schlegel                       Kelsey               S           Lancaster                      SC
Schneider                      Karina               P           Hamburg                          
Schoenfeld                     Michelle             E           Cortlandt Manor                NY
Schwendinger                   Emily                N           Bedford                        VA
Scott                          William              O           Mount Pleasant                 SC
Seedor                         Lauren               L           Wayne                          PA
Seidler                        Bret                 N           Tiburon                        CA
Seigler                        Samuel               RS          Indian Land                    SC
Shaw                           Gavin                BD          Allen                          TX
Shelters             V         Bertus               PB          Old Bridge                     NJ
Simmons                        Patrick              V           Goose Creek                    SC
Singh                          Inderpal             D           Duncan                         SC
Singletary                     Parker               BD          Goose Creek                    SC
Smith                          Christian            P           Hurricane                      WV
Smith                          Michael              G           Hendersonville                 NC
Smith                          Walker               A           Denmark                        SC
Smith                Jr.       Jason                C           Gilbert                        SC
Smith                Jr.       Timothy              C           Gaffney                        SC
Smith                          Carson               5B          Simpsonville                   SC
Smith                          Andrew               V           Covington                      GA
Smith                          Mark                 C           Roswell                        GA
Sommers                        Stephen              P           Oakdale                        NY
Sparano              II        Kenneth              I           Taylors                        SC
Sperr                          John                 N           Charleston                     SC
Sponable                       Collin               E           Latham                         NY
St. John                       Raymond              S           Phenix                         VA
Stackhouse                     Zachary              L           Vashon Island                  WA
Statler                        Ryan                 D           Columbia                       SC
Stewart                        Jacob                E           Ashland                        MA
Stewart                        Kevin                N           Ridgeville                     SC
Stokholm                       Brett                F           Laurel                         MD
Stratton                       Cory                 T           Burns                          TN
Sturgeon                       Thomas               O           Florence                       SC
Su                             Po-Lun               5B          Taichung                         
Suits                          Maverick             O           Lafayette                      GA
Suitt                          Briana               F           Fayetteville                   NC
Summers                        Wesley               S           Garrison                       NY
Summers-Powell                 Cameron              R           Palm Harbor                    FL
Sweat                          Nicholas             S           Davenport                      FL
Sweatt                         John                 P           Mt Pleasant                    SC
Sweeney                        Sean                 E           Melbourne                      FL
Tassone                        Joshua               N           Oakdale                        CT
Taylor                         Cory                 PB          Pelzer                         SC
Taylor                         George               S           North Augusta                  SC
Terry                          Joshua               K           Barrington                     NH
Therrell                       Joshua               PB          Fort Mill                      SC
Thomas                         Nathan               R           North Charleston               SC
Thompson                       Benjamin             RS          Silver Spring                  MD
Tillman                        Benjamin             F           Smyrna                         GA
Tippetts                       John Luke            P           Boerne                         TX
Todd                           Austin               A           Vero Beach                     FL
Tomblin                        Avery                I           Orlinda                        TN
Traster                        Ryan                 5B          Fort Worth                     TX
Trone                          Olivia               A           Simpsonville                   SC
Turner                         Cody                 T           Shelby                         NC
Twohig                         Colin                S           Sumter                         SC
Urey                 IV        Hugh                 5B          Willow Street                  PA
Uriarte                        Anthony              A           Orlando                        FL
Usher                          Erik                 L           Asheville                      NC
Utsey                          William              D           Orangeburg                     SC
Van Dyke                       Joseph               I           Cumming                        GA
Vanderveldt          III       Joseph               BD          Babylon                        NY
Vanstraten                     Ashley               A           Pensacola                      FL
Vanvick                        William              A           Greenville                     SC
Vo                             Hoai                 L           Greenville                     SC
Vuong                          Thaihoa              R           Columbia                       SC
Wagstaff                       Brooks               K           Columbus                       OH
Waterlander                    Andrew               PB          Goose Creek                    SC
Watson               Jr.       John                 H           Spring Hill                    FL
Weaver                         Kyle                 L           Hilton Head Isl                SC
Wells                          Jacob                B           Heath Springs                  SC
West                           Kathleen             M           Simpsonville                   SC
Whalen                         Morgan               O           Columbia                       SC
Whitenack                      David                D           Newburgh                       IN
Wicker                         Wilson               R           Myrtle Beach                   SC
Wiles                          Austin               O           Rock Hill                      SC
Wilkerson                      Forrest              I           York                           SC
Wilson                         Collin               H           Easley                         SC
Wilson                         Brendon              PB          Aiken                          SC
Wingo                          Justin               P           Lyman                          SC
Wint                           Braden               M           Charlotte                      NC
Wollan                         Elizabeth            H           Camden                         SC
Wu                             Chen-Cheng           P           Douliu City                      
Wycoff                         Justin               V           Concord                        NC
Yi                             Jongbin              T           Norcross                       GA
Young                          Benjamin             N           Norcross                       GA
Young                          Brianna              M           Land O Lakes                   FL
Young                          Benjamin             N           Waunakee                       WI