The Citadel

The Military College of South Carolina

Dare to Lead
computer.jpg

Citadel News Service
9 Jun 2016

Dean's List cadets and students announced for spring of 2016

Dean's List is a recognition given to cadets and students who are registered for 12 or more semester hours and whose grade point average is 3.20 or higher, with no grade of I (Incomplete) and no grade below C for work in a semester. In the case of cadets, the medal is worn on the cadet uniform during the following semester. Cadets and students who earned Dean's List honors are as follows:

Last Name First Name City State Major
Abell Cameron Charleston SC Criminal Justice
Abernathy Samuel Chapel Hill NC Political Science
Abernathy Preston Burgaw NC History
Abrams Jordan Summerville SC Biology
Abshire Phillip Savannah GA Business Administration
Ackerman Christopher North Charleston SC Mechanical Engineering
Acuna Lucinda Ladson SC Biology
Adal Esubalew Ladson SC Electrical Engineering
Adames Colin Langhorne PA Political Science
Adams Stephen Charleston SC Business Administration
Adkins Tucker Rock Hill SC History
Aiken Andrew Fleming Island FL Business Administration
Akers Michael Fort Mill SC Biology
Albertson Brett Easley SC Civil Engineering
Albro Kristen Moncks Corner SC Criminal Justice
Alday Juan Bartonville TX Business Administration
Alequin Alexander Glendale CA Criminal Justice
Alexander Charles Ridgeway SC Business Administration
Alexander Forrest Greenwood SC Business Administration
Allen Spencer Charlotte NC Criminal Justice
Allen Kentavius Elberton GA Civil Engineering
Allen Dominique Richmond Hill GA Business Administration
Almes Jayce Mount Pleasant SC Sports Management
Amari Artemie New York NY Business Administration
Ambrose Harrison Simpsonville SC Business Administration
Anderson Charles Russell Springs KY Electrical Engineering
Anderson Jacob Jacksonville NC Electrical Engineering
Anderson Endy Riverside CT History
Anderson Dane North Augusta SC Exercise Science
Anderson Jordan Mount Pleasant SC Computer Science
Anderson Samantha Sanger TX Psychology
Andrews Traceel Montclair VA Criminal Justice
Andrus James Enfield NC Mathematics
Apple Benjamin Mount Pleasant SC Education
Apsitis Joshua Charlotte NC Civil Engineering
Arda Ahmet Charleston SC Biology
Argabrite Nicholas North Charleston SC Mechanical Engineering
Argy Donald Hamburg NY Business Administration
Armstrong Christopher Chester VT Civil Engineering
Atwater Graham Yuma AZ Electrical Engineering
Auten Allison Abbeville SC Mechanical Engineering
Ayres Patrick Mount Pleasant SC Computer Science
Bagnal Holden Columbia SC Business Administration
Bagwell William Hodges SC Business Administration
Bahadori Aaron Summerville SC Electrical Engineering
Bailey Rose Moncks Corner SC Criminal Justice
Baker John Sumter SC Business Administration
Baker Andrew Columbia SC Mechanical Engineering
Bakley Jake Chapin SC Civil Engineering
Balding Kenneth Virginia Beach VA Political Science
Baldwin Julian Charleston SC Physical Education
Barber Logan Winter Park FL Mechanical Engineering
Barker Jacob Hanahan SC Criminal Justice
Barnes Cedric Dover DE Political Science
Barnes Virginia Rock Hill SC Biology
Barnett Riley Greenwood SC Biology
Barry Benjamin Evans GA Biology
Bartrum Braeden Frederick MD Business Administration
Bates Joshua Columbia SC History
Bath James Westminster MD Civil Engineering
Batista Daniel Kissimmee FL Electrical Engineering
Batzer James Johns Island SC Criminal Justice
Baucom Taylor Myrtle Beach SC Exercise Science
Beach Ashley Roebuck SC Psychology
Beall Lucas Hollywood SC Mechanical Engineering
Bear Alex Summerville SC Business Administration
Beck Aaron Edgewood WA Civil Engineering
Bedenbaugh Joseph Prosperity SC Business Administration
Bedenbaugh Andrew Prosperity SC Business Administration
Bedenbaugh Benjamin Prosperity SC Business Administration
Behnke Timothy Kernersville NC Physics
Bellanova Christopher Allentown NJ Civil Engineering
Benecke Samuel Silverthorne CO Biology
Beresky Benjamin Summerville SC Criminal Justice
Bergert Jacob Clifton VA Political Science
Bermudez Lawrence Palm Beach Gardens FL Business Administration
Berry Leisha Charleston SC Exercise Science
Bertrand Richard Jacksonville FL Business Administration
Besancon Hunter Greenville SC Political Science
Bexley Joseph Bremen GA Education
Bilbo Brian Loganville GA Electrical Engineering
Billings Trenton Florence SC Business Administration
Bingham John Beaufort SC Business Administration
Bishop Dylan Gastonia NC Biology
Black Jordan Vidalia GA Exercise Science
Black Daniel Greenville SC History
Blackwood Tristan Inman SC Mechanical Engineering
Blado Leonard North Charleston SC Electrical Engineering
Blair John Vero Beach FL History
Blanchard Richard Summerville SC Political Science
Blocker James Summerville SC Business Administration
Boatright Kent North Charleston SC Electrical Engineering
Boeckel Cameron Essex NJ Business Administration
Bogertey Sean Fayetteville NC Criminal Justice
Borgman Kyle Summerville SC Political Science
Bosley Wade Gaston SC English
Bostwick Taylor Mount Pleasant SC Civil Engineering
Boulware Daniel Whitmire SC Education
Bourckel Andrew Parkville MD Physical Education
Bove Joseph Jacksonville FL Civil Engineering
Bower Rebecca Marlette MI Biology
Bowles Robert Beaufort SC Business Administration
Bowman Joshua Columbia SC Political Science
Boyce Lawrence Waxhaw NC Exercise Science
Boyd Allen Summerville SC Civil Engineering
Boyd Jackson Greer SC Biology
Boyd Louis St. Paul MN Criminal Justice
Braddock Charles Columbia SC Electrical Engineering
Braddock Kenneth Columbia SC Criminal Justice
Bradley Robert Columbia SC Sports Management
Brady Kyle Greer SC Business Administration
Brandon Weldon Myrtle Beach SC Political Science
Brandt Jonathan North Charleston SC Electrical Engineering
Bray Christopher Charleston SC Electrical Engineering
Brecklin Nathaniel Eustis FL Sports Management
Breeden Joshua Fort Mill SC Criminal Justice
Brennan Sean Summerville SC Chemistry
Bridges Devlen Irmo SC Business Administration
Bridges Aaron Charleston SC Criminal Justice
Brister Michael Beaufort SC Computer Science
Brittain Keith North Charleston SC Civil Engineering
Brooks Rowan Fort Mill SC Biology
Brooks James Spring TX Criminal Justice
Browder Mason Gaston SC Psychology
Brown Jared Lafayette IN Political Science
Brown Anjelika Summerville SC Criminal Justice
Brown Austin Myrtle Beach SC Criminal Justice
Brown Thomas Rock Hill SC Business Administration
Brown Trevor Arlington MA Exercise Science
Brown Cameron Spartanburg SC Business Administration
Brown Boeing Brookfield CT Business Administration
Brown Jacob Lexington SC Mechanical Engineering
Brown Oliver Lexington SC Business Administration
Brown George Mount Pleasant SC Sports Management
Brown Harrison Greenville SC Business Administration
Brownlee Justin Saint George SC Civil Engineering
Bruce Carla Campobello SC Biology
Brumble Jacob Lake Wylie SC Business Administration
Brunson John Alpharetta GA Business Administration
Bryson Walter Greenville SC Criminal Justice
Buchanan Andrew Charleston SC Business Administration
Budd Aaron Summerville SC Physics
Buddendorff Evan Longwood FL Biology
Buehring Charles North Charleston SC Business Administration
Buffington Steven Marietta GA Business Administration
Builder Lawson Hilton Head SC Business Administration
Bulger Mark Fort Mill SC Civil Engineering
Bultman Neil Walker MI Political Science
Bungarden Matthew Palo Alto CA Political Science
Burch Jennifer Myrtle Beach SC Criminal Justice
Burckhalter Andrew Florence SC Mechanical Engineering
Burke Timothy Greenwood SC Physics
Burnett Brett Chapin SC Business Administration
Burroughs Samuel Anderson SC Civil Engineering
Burton Wyatt Merritt Island FL Political Science
Busching Jaclyn Mount Pleasant SC Civil Engineering
Bustos Jose Easley SC Criminal Justice
Butkus Jackson Doylestown PA Criminal Justice
Butler Jamme Mount Pleasant SC Mathematics
Buyer Matthew Blacksburg VA Civil Engineering
Byelick Thomas Lawrenceville GA Exercise Science
Byrd Parker Duncan SC Biology
Byrd Christopher Mount Pleasant SC Business Administration
Byrne Thomas Scituate MA Criminal Justice
Cain Jeffrey Kennesaw GA Political Science
Calawor Frederick Beaufort SC Business Administration
Camacho Vennessa Ladson SC Psychology
Campbell Marlan Stark City MO Business Administration
Campbell Anderson Columbia SC Business Administration
Campbell Coleman Lyman SC Mechanical Engineering
Cannon Robert Charlotte NC Business Administration
Cannon Carly Oregon OH Physics
Canova Beija Greenville SC Physics
Carbaugh George Chesapeake VA Business Administration
Carlen James West Columbia SC Business Administration
Caroso Anthony Myrtle Beach SC Business Administration
Carr Jason Oxford FL Exercise Science
Carruthers Sumerlyn Fort Mill SC Criminal Justice
Carter Devon Tampa FL Psychology
Carter Grayson Murrells Inlet SC Biology
Carter Michael Elgin SC Exercise Science
Carter Justin Ladson SC Mechanical Engineering
Carter Chandler Summerville SC Business Administration
Carter Naomi-Beth Hamilton Criminal Justice
Casey John Santee SC Business Administration
Casey-Sawyer Kevin Pleasant Hill CA Psychology
Cashion Caroline Charleston SC English
Caughman William Salley SC Civil Engineering
Cavanaugh Peyton Fayetteville GA Business Administration
Chapman Edward Columbia SC Electrical Engineering
Chappell Kenneth Florence SC Civil Engineering
Charles William Rock Hill SC Exercise Science
Charpia Barrett Chapin SC Business Administration
Chatman Devon West Columbia SC Business Administration
Chen Yu-Fu Dongshan Township Electrical Engineering
Chen Michael Bedford MA Electrical Engineering
Cheng Kai Yuan Kaohsiung City Business Administration
Cherry Tamir Columbia SC Business Administration
Cheshire Shawn Greenwood SC Electrical Engineering
Chesnutt Ryan Marietta GA English
Chestnut Donald North Charleston SC Psychology
Chew Nathan Greenville SC Criminal Justice
Chien Chun-Yu Kaohsiung City Business Administration
Childs Aiden North Charleston SC Chemistry
Ching Hsin-Yun Kaohsiung Mathematics
Choi Daniel Marietta GA Political Science
Chuang Yao-Chia Chia-gi Electrical Engineering
Churchill Stephen Hanahan SC Exercise Science
Clark Charles Mount Pleasant SC Business Administration
Clark Kai Summerville SC Criminal Justice
Clark John Macon GA Business Administration
Clark Sophie-Leigh Ramsey NJ History
Clark Randall Goose Creek SC Electrical Engineering
Clark Jonathan Bonneau SC Electrical Engineering
Clary Jacob Easley SC Business Administration
Cleary Stephen McDonough GA Civil Engineering
Clements Jacob Cameron SC Business Administration
Cline Carli Beaufort SC Civil Engineering
Clingman Rebecca Columbia SC Mechanical Engineering
Cochran David Spotsylvania VA Business Administration
Coleman Chandler Winnsboro SC Political Science
Collins Evan Evansville IN Business Administration
Colonna Alexander Dacula GA Business Administration
Colquitt Caillian Charleston SC Exercise Science
Colyer William Charleston SC Business Administration
Connell William Camden SC Chemistry
Conroy John Charleston SC Business Administration
Consiglio Rocco Nazareth PA Criminal Justice
Consiglio Matthew Nazareth PA Criminal Justice
Contestabile Nicholas Goose Creek SC Exercise Science
Cook Dallin North Charleston SC Electrical Engineering
Cook Joseph Goose Creek SC Civil Engineering
Cook Richard Goose Creek SC Biology
Cooke Edward Pelham Manor NY Physics
Cooner Timothy Branchville SC Civil Engineering
Cooper Grayson Suwanee GA Criminal Justice
Coppola Matthew Fairfield CT Mechanical Engineering
Cordes John Summerville SC Criminal Justice
Cox Jefferson Lexington SC Business Administration
Cox Charles Daniel Island SC Civil Engineering
Crabtree Ronald Goose Creek SC Mechanical Engineering
Craft Justin Waldorf MD Criminal Justice
Crawley Hunter Gramling SC Chemistry
Crepes Dennis Leesville SC Physical Education
Cribb Robin McColl SC Exercise Science
Crotteau Brandon Charlotte NC Civil Engineering
Crouch Kelsie Story City IA Civil Engineering
Cuccaro Antonio Ringoes NJ Criminal Justice
Cucinotta Nicolas Port Royal SC Civil Engineering
Cudd Robert Florence SC Biology
Culver Oliver Summerville SC Biology
Cunningham James Alpharetta GA Electrical Engineering
Cunningham Joseph Campobello SC Mechanical Engineering
Cunningham Carl Cibolo TX Business Administration
Currie Austin Canton GA Civil Engineering
Cyr Chase Worcester MA Mechanical Engineering
Daley Savanna Dunwoody GA Political Science
Dalmaso Griffin Beaver PA English
Daniels DaSean Lawrenceville GA Business Administration
Daniloff James Charleston SC Business Administration
Darley Michael Johns Island SC Civil Engineering
Darrol Joseph Tamarac FL Political Science
Dasburg Micah Charleston SC Criminal Justice
Davalos Ryan Ashland WI History
Davis Lee Moncks Corner SC Mechanical Engineering
Davis Jeffrey Sumter SC Computer Science
Davis Caleb Fort Mill SC Chemistry
Dawson Conner Anderson SC Business Administration
Days David Chester SC History
Deaver Charles Cary NC Computer Science
DeChant Corey Summerville SC Mechanical Engineering
Dedding Oliver Campinas Electrical Engineering
Dees Isaac Mount Pleasant SC Electrical Engineering
Deese Tyler Irmo SC Electrical Engineering
Dekle John Clemson SC Biology
Dekold Richard Johns Creek GA Political Science
DeLoach Henry Camden SC Business Administration
DeLoach Paul Estill SC Business Administration
Dennis James Sarasota FL Electrical Engineering
Desser Margaret Dillon SC Mechanical Engineering
Dettrey Elizabeth Charleston SC Mechanical Engineering
DeVore Jonathan Honea Path SC Political Science
DeWitte Jessica Macomb MI Criminal Justice
Dilday Tinslee Summerville SC Chemistry
Dill Jacob Greenville SC Business Administration
Dingle Ivan Paul Raleigh NC Chemistry
Ditto Daniel Lexington KY Business Administration
Dompkowski Eric Reading PA Chemistry
Dorogy Jonathan Appleton WI Civil Engineering
Dorsey William Summerville SC Electrical Engineering
Dos Reis Luiz North Charleston SC Mechanical Engineering
Douglas Samuel Aiken SC Civil Engineering
Douglass Brandon Columbia SC Business Administration
Downey Brian Fort Wayne IN Criminal Justice
Downs Andrew Lanoka Harbor NJ Biology
Draper Joseph Port Gibson MS History
Driggers Dylan Cheraw SC Exercise Science
Drummer Aaron Charleston SC Business Administration
DuBose Francis Isle of Palms SC Political Science
Duff Bryan Charleston SC Civil Engineering
Dukes Robert Duluth GA Civil Engineering
Duncan McKenzie Jupiter FL Criminal Justice
Duncan Bobby Fayetteville NC Business Administration
Dunphy William Fayetteville GA Business Administration
Duzz Brandi Beverly MA Civil Engineering
Dymond Matthew Tunkhannock PA Mechanical Engineering
Eaddy Bryce Lake City SC Biology
Eason Hunter Florence SC Mechanical Engineering
Edwards Drew Manning SC Business Administration
Edwards Alexis Anderson SC Physics
Eiserman Zackery West End NC Business Administration
Eklund Koby Greenwood SC Political Science
Embich James Fayetteville NC Physics
Emel H G Wilson Sumter SC Business Administration
Epps William Blythewood SC Chemistry
Escobar Daniel Mauldin SC Modern Languages
Espy Samantha Huntsville AL Chemistry
Evatt Ross Spartanburg SC Electrical Engineering
Ezell Christopher York SC Business Administration
Fachko Tyler Summerville SC Criminal Justice
Faherty Nolan Stafford VA Modern Languages
Faile Matthew Greenville SC Political Science
Farnham Michael Lexington SC Business Administration
Feldman Parker Foxboro MA Mechanical Engineering
Felt Mitchell Simpsonville SC Mechanical Engineering
Fenters Gilbert Mullins SC Political Science
Fenton John Shreveport LA Political Science
Ferguson Mackenzie New Albany OH Criminal Justice
Ferguson William Greenville SC Criminal Justice
Ferguson Joseph Fort Mill SC Education
Ferry Brogan Beaufort SC Business Administration
Fiddie Joshua Pinopolis SC Civil Engineering
Finch Carson Charleston SC Business Administration
Fischer Connor Kernersville NC Business Administration
Fitts Earl Goose Creek SC Electrical Engineering
Fleck Chandler Laurens SC Business Administration
Flender Richard Sutherlin VA History
Flowers Henry Charleston SC Business Administration
Floyd Garreth Columbia SC Psychology
Floyd Cody Georgetown SC Civil Engineering
Floyd Tevin Tallahassee FL Business Administration
Floyd Coleman Conway SC Mechanical Engineering
Flynn Maxwel Dubuque IA Political Science
Flynn Kylie Fort Myers FL Political Science
Foote Braxton Hebrom KY Biology
Ford Zachary Fayetteville NC Exercise Science
Ford Cody Saluda SC Political Science
Forrest John Charleston SC Business Administration
Forster McKinley Brazil IN Civil Engineering
Foster Richard Cayce SC Civil Engineering
Foster Hunter Woodruff SC Chemistry
Fox Logan Cedar Hill TN Political Science
Fox Franklin Mt Pleasant SC Exercise Science
Franks Colin Mt. Pleasant SC Business Administration
Frazee Philip Chapin SC Business Administration
Free Jared Lexington SC Criminal Justice
French James Charleston SC Electrical Engineering
Fry Hayden Huntsville AL Physics
Frye Samuel Charlotte NC Business Administration
Fuhrman Connor Spillwood TX Electrical Engineering
Furmanchik Andrew Mount Pleasant SC Business Administration
Gabriel Beau Columbia SC Criminal Justice
Gabriel Rico Spartanburg SC Criminal Justice
Gacuma Roderick JBLM WA Civil Engineering
Gaddis Timothy Brentwood TN Political Science
Ganezer Joshua Los Angeles CA History
Garovich Michael Sullivan Island SC Chemistry
Garrett Mason Simpsonville SC Business Administration
Garvin Tyler Columbia SC Business Administration
Garza Evin Charleston SC Mechanical Engineering
Geddis Emanuel Johns Island SC Biology
Geis Conrad Streetsboro OH Business Administration
Gerba Michael Myrtle Beach SC Mechanical Engineering
Getreu Trevor Elk Grove CA History
Ghaffari Alexander South Riding VA Business Administration
Gibbons Mason Chester SC Physical Education
Gibbs Stuart Greenville SC Business Administration
Gibson Christopher Lugoff SC Business Administration
Gill Corey Pauline SC English
Gill Sloan Frederick MD Education
Glasser Paul Elgin SC Business Administration
Glasser Jessica Mount Pleasant SC Criminal Justice
Glatz Ryan Ann Arbor MI Civil Engineering
Godowns Edward Cope SC Biology
Godwin Jeffrey Baltimore MD Business Administration
Goethe Stone Lancaster CA Political Science
Gohlke Tyler Summerville SC Exercise Science
Goins John Herndon VA Political Science
Goldstein Daniel Rock Hill SC Exercise Science
Gonzalez Fernando San Diego CA Exercise Science
Goodwin Chase Summerville SC Business Administration
Gorkovenko Olga Charleston SC Electrical Engineering
Gorospe Christopher Rock Hill SC Exercise Science
Gorsky Paul Summerville SC Mechanical Engineering
Graham George Conway SC Biology
Graham Colin Toms River NJ Political Science
Grant Evan Nicholasville KY Civil Engineering
Grant Paul Stoneville NC Civil Engineering
Gray James Beaufort SC Business Administration
Green Dylan Woodruff SC Physics
Green Colin Maitland FL History
Green James Georgetown SC Business Administration
Green Robert Murrells Inlet SC Biology
Green Alexander Taylors SC Business Administration
Greer James Norfolk VA Biology
Griffin Harry Charleston SC Political Science
Griffith Thomas Aiken SC Exercise Science
Griles Andrew Keysville VA Political Science
Grimal Marina Zaragoza Business Administration
Grimm James Burr Ridge IL Political Science
Grizzle Avery Lawrenceville GA Civil Engineering
Guild Alexandria Mooresville NC Political Science
Gurley Tanner Columbia SC Political Science
Gurley Aaron Beech Island SC Mechanical Engineering
Guyton Caleb Rock Hill SC Criminal Justice
Haddad Nicolas Columbia SC Chemistry
Hagood Branks Charleston SC Business Administration
Hagood Strachan Johns Island SC Business Administration
Hairfield Alex Mount Pleasant SC Business Administration
Hall Ty Morehead City NC Biology
Halter Matthew Summeville SC Civil Engineering
Hamilton Taylor Greenville SC Business Administration
Hamilton Joshua Cottageville SC Exercise Science
Hamma Matthew Haymarket VA Criminal Justice
Hammond Chandler Mt. Pleasant SC Business Administration
Hannah Adam Beaufort SC History
Hansen Bradley Sumter SC Business Administration
Hansen Steven Charleston SC Business Administration
Hanshaw Thomas Columbia SC Business Administration
Harbol Marcus Bothell WA Mathematics
Hardee James Cordova SC Exercise Science
Hardin John Lobeco SC Criminal Justice
Harker Colby Sumter SC Mechanical Engineering
Harper Nathaniel Columbia SC Sports Management
Harrell Christopher Adairsville GA Psychology
Harrill Andrew Greenville SC Business Administration
Harriman Christian Sullivan's Island SC Business Administration
Harris Kurt Conway SC Sports Management
Harris Matthew Fort Mill SC Education
Harrison Claire Beaver PA English
Harrison Zachary Rock Hill SC Business Administration
Hart Joseph Westminster SC Business Administration
Hartzog William Williston SC Exercise Science
Harward Ashley Greenville SC Mechanical Engineering
Hatler Douglas Branchville NJ Business Administration
Hawkins Tom Yorktown VA Mechanical Engineering
Haydon Dominique Charleston SC Physics
Hayes Blayne Scranton SC Mechanical Engineering
Hazel Sloan Newberry SC Mechanical Engineering
Healy Frank Centreville VA Civil Engineering
Heape Edwin Beaufort SC Business Administration
Helfrich Daniel Isle of Plams SC Electrical Engineering
Hendershot Aaron Groton MA Mechanical Engineering
Henderson Russell Florence SC Criminal Justice
Hensley Andrew Goose Creek SC Civil Engineering
Herbst Paige Inman SC Exercise Science
Herzler Ralph Charleston SC Exercise Science
Hess Lucas High Point NC Biology
Hester Brian Charleston SC Electrical Engineering
Hickey Brandon Triangle VA Exercise Science
Higgins Adam Spartanburg SC Business Administration
Hildenbrand John Valrico FL Chemistry
Hill Stephen Charleston SC Business Administration
Hinson Montana Gallatin TN Criminal Justice
Hobson Cauley Greenwood SC Civil Engineering
Hoffman Brandon Brunswick OH Political Science
Hoke Thomas Lugoff SC Business Administration
Holder Robert Lexington SC Political Science
Holley Landon Summerville SC Business Administration
Holman Zachary Mansfield MA Civil Engineering
Holmes Michael Jacksonville FL Criminal Justice
Holmes David Beaufort SC Political Science
Holmes Blake Lutz FL Business Administration
Hombirg Darren Commerce Township MI Business Administration
Hooker William Fort Mill SC Business Administration
Hoopes Bryce North Charleston SC Criminal Justice
Hope John Moore SC Political Science
Hope Wilson Moore SC Political Science
Hopersberger Michael St Helena Island SC Criminal Justice
Hornsby Sidney Charleston SC Sports Management
Hoskins Clayton Geff IL Political Science
Houston James Clover SC Civil Engineering
Howard James Whispering Pines NC Political Science
Hoying Joseph Charleston SC Biology
Hsu Pang Zhudong Township Mathematics
Hudgens John Columbia SC Business Administration
Hudson Robert Greenville SC Business Administration
Hughes Bradley Lexington SC Criminal Justice
Humelbaugh Chad Fort Mill SC Mechanical Engineering
Humer Eric Mount Pleasant SC Political Science
Hurley James Charleston SC Computer Science
Hutchinson Aaron Charleston SC Business Administration
Hyatt Avery Pauline SC Criminal Justice
Imhoff Robert Upperco MD Mechanical Engineering
Intravichit Pongvisit Samutprakarn Chemistry
Ireland Matthew Laurel NY Criminal Justice
Irvin Joshua Charleston SC Civil Engineering
Irving Cagney Huger SC Sports Management
Irwin Alexander Erie PA Civil Engineering
Jackson Lewis Bath NY Physical Education
Jacobik Christopher Goose Creek SC Business Administration
James William Blythewood SC Civil Engineering
Jarratt Robert Lexington SC Business Administration
Jeffreys Nicklaus Oklahoma City OK Civil Engineering
Jenkins James Weslake OH Business Administration
Jernigan William Simpsonville SC Business Administration
Johnson Jacob Blythewood SC Business Administration
Johnson Mark Barnwell SC Biology
Johnson James Lexington SC Business Administration
Johnson Russell Myrtle Beach SC Business Administration
Johnson James Columbia SC Business Administration
Johnston Cal Clarendon Hills IL Business Administration
Joiner Andrew Greer SC Business Administration
Joiner Jarod Prosperity SC Biology
Jones Kyle Andrews SC Business Administration
Jordan Austin West Columbia SC Electrical Engineering
Jordan Madison Dillon SC Business Administration
Jordan Jorian Charlotte NC Sports Management
Jordan Mason Fort Mill SC Business Administration
Jowers Austin Florence SC Physics
Joyner Cameron Sumter SC Business Administration
Jurney Taylor Charlotte NC Business Administration
Justiniano Alexis North Charleston SC Political Science
Kahn Clyde Florence SC Psychology
Kahn Tyler Summerville SC Business Administration
Kane-Yearman Keelan Sumter SC Mechanical Engineering
Kazerouni White Maria Belen Business Administration
Keane Christopher York SC Physics
Kecken Michael Fort Mill SC Political Science
Keefe Patrick Shalimar FL Business Administration
Keefe Ty Edgefield SC Criminal Justice
Keefer Rachel Orange Park FL Business Administration
Keener Zachary Fallon NV Business Administration
Kellahan John Kingstree SC Biology
Keller Katherine East Williston NY Political Science
Kelley Edward Atlantic Highlands NJ History
Kennedy Wesley Lyman SC Education
Kennedy Peter Brighton MI Criminal Justice
Kennedy Michael Providence Village TX Biology
Keohane Miles Mount Pleasant SC Business Administration
Kernodle Bailey Fort Mill SC Exercise Science
Kersey Andrew Williamsburg VA History
Kessinger Kristen Beaufort SC Political Science
Kiel Justin Irmo SC Biology
Kim Daniel Clifton VA Criminal Justice
King Jonathan Statesville NC Biology
King John Greenville SC Business Administration
Kinson John Hickory NC Biology
Kirby Ryan Gaffney SC Criminal Justice
Kirk Corwin Winthrop MA Criminal Justice
Kirven Wyatt Bowman SC Business Administration
Kline Jason Charlotte NC Chemistry
Klosinski Paul Augusta GA Biology
Kochan Daniel Okemos MI Chemistry
Koger Abigail Taylors SC Exercise Science
Koller Mary Ann Mint Hill NC Psychology
Konsavage Daniel Naples FL Criminal Justice
Koon Scotty Lexington SC Business Administration
Kordonis Frank Charleston SC Business Administration
Kouten John Johns Island SC Business Administration
Kraft Matthew Washington CT Political Science
Kreitzer Joshua Weston FL Political Science
Krese Cameron Lexington SC Business Administration
Kuhn Clayton Fort Mill SC Exercise Science
Kulick Stephan Davisonville MD Electrical Engineering
Kuykendall Hunter Easley SC Business Administration
Laliberte Brinson Florence SC Political Science
Lambert Cameron Thomasville NC Criminal Justice
Lamira Jensine Columbia SC Exercise Science
Land Michael Greenville SC Criminal Justice
Landry Christopher Atlanta GA Computer Science
Lane Charles Crescent City FL English
Lanetti Matthew Malvern PA Chemistry
Langley Collins Germantown TN Biology
Langston Renee Ridgeland SC Criminal Justice
Lanier Stephen Mount Pleasant SC Education
Lapchak Brian North Charleston SC Political Science
Larrimore Joshua Florence SC Business Administration
Larsen-Shumaker Kyle Lexington SC Political Science
Lavertu Nathan Daniel Island SC Business Administration
Leach Ryan Charleston SC Political Science
LeBrun Aaron Simpsonville SC Civil Engineering
Ledbetter Patrick Easley SC Criminal Justice
Ledbetter Dexter Summerville SC Civil Engineering
Lee Austin Rock Hill SC Business Administration
Lee Tsu-Hang Kaohsiung City Electrical Engineering
Lenahan Kevin Flanders NJ Business Administration
Lewis Gabriel APO AE Biology
Lewis Christopher Clarksville TN Business Administration
Liang Chia-Wei Tainan City XX Business Administration
Liao Jhen-Yu Taiwching City Psychology
Light Zachary Fort Mill SC Education
Liljeberg Stephen Avon Lake OH Criminal Justice
Lilly Dylan Dorchester SC Civil Engineering
Lisbon Denzel Lynchburg SC English
Litten Tres Goose Creek SC Civil Engineering
Little Cameron Charlotte NC Criminal Justice
Littlejohn Shadonna Moore SC Mathematics
Livingstone Hunter Gibsonia PA Civil Engineering
Locklear Taylor Eastover NC Criminal Justice
Loeffler Dawson Elkhorn NE Civil Engineering
Loggins Blake Columbia SC Business Administration
Long Conrad Cayce SC Modern Languages
Long Morgan Sanford NC Political Science
Loveland Matthew Aiken SC History
Lowder Caleb Charleston SC Business Administration
Lowry Samuel Charlotte NC Business Administration
Lowther Christopher Charleston SC Business Administration
Lucas Roderick Greenbelt MD Political Science
Lukas Spencer Longanville GA Political Science
Lum Tai Johns Creek GA Computer Science
MacDonald Alexander Hilton Head Island SC Business Administration
MacDonald Kevin Hilton Head Island SC Business Administration
MacMillan Craig Greenville SC Physics
Maddalena Nickolas Las Vegas NV Criminal Justice
Maddray John-Robert Summerville SC Electrical Engineering
Maes Evan Summerville SC Electrical Engineering
Mai Andrew Myrtle Beach SC Biology
Maier Colin Greer SC Mechanical Engineering
Maier Dylan Greer SC English
Maiolo Nicholas Lawrenceville GA Business Administration
Malott Joshua Ripley OH Biology
Malouff Ryan San Clemente CA Business Administration
Manhiani Rupinder Martinez GA Business Administration
Manor Eraina Trophy Club TX Psychology
Maris Gregory Greenville SC Civil Engineering
Markle Zachary Fort Mill SC Criminal Justice
Marquez Jack Doral FL Civil Engineering
Marr Daniel Fort Mill SC Business Administration
Marshall Quinton Raleigh NC Sports Management
Martens Ethan Asheville NC Criminal Justice
Martin Kevin Englewood FL Business Administration
Martin Jace Plano TX Criminal Justice
Martinez Cynthia Land O' Lakes FL Biology
Mason Michael Hollywood SC Electrical Engineering
Massey Gabriel Rock Hill SC Business Administration
Mathis Jacob Conway AR Criminal Justice
Matthews Eugene Columbia SC Business Administration
Matthews Reeves Blythewood SC Criminal Justice
May Daniel Summerville SC Business Administration
Mayleben Madison Mount Pleasant SC Psychology
McAllister Ethan Pamplico SC Mechanical Engineering
McAnally Nathan Tullahoma TN Mathematics
McCall Benjamin Goose Creek SC Biology
McCarter Peyton Landrum SC Political Science
McCathern Jeremy Dumfries VA Criminal Justice
McClam Robert Lake City SC Biology
McCluskey Andrew Columbus GA Exercise Science
McCollum Newton Cincinnati OH Computer Science
McComb Caleb Columbia SC Business Administration
McDonald Jason Summerville SC Civil Engineering
McGraw Michael Dallas TX Political Science
McGuire Thomas Lexington SC English
McIntosh Benjamin Dearing GA Computer Science
McKnight Mark Charleston SC Business Administration
McLeod John Summerville SC Civil Engineering
McMahan Andrew Powell TN Business Administration
McMahon Richard Atlanta GA Political Science
McManus Kane Sagamore Beach MA Civil Engineering
McManus James Mendham NJ Education
McManus Stephen North Charleston SC Business Administration
McNeil Kevyn Hephzibah GA Civil Engineering
McNerny Angelica Las Vegas NV Physics
McSorley Andrew Baltimore MD Biology
Mcwethy Casey Awendaw SC Physical Education
Meacham Matthew Fort Mill SC Civil Engineering
Medeiros Austin Bakersfield CA Civil Engineering
Metcalfe Walter Apex NC Mechanical Engineering
Metropol James Columbia SC Business Administration
Meuli Michael Mount Pleasant SC Business Administration
Mickle George Mt Pleasant SC Business Administration
Miele Mark Florence SC Mechanical Engineering
Milani Anthony Redwood City CA Electrical Engineering
Milchling Michael Baltimore MD Criminal Justice
Miller Matthew Kalamazoo MI Biology
Miller Michael Mount Pleasant SC Political Science
Miller Craig Holly Hill SC Electrical Engineering
Miller Jaylin Inman SC History
Miller Logan Kannapolis NC Exercise Science
Miller Thomas Anderson SC Exercise Science
Miller Lucas Santiago AA Political Science
Mills Amber Civil Engineering
Mills William Conway SC Biology
Minges Andrew Chapin SC Mechanical Engineering
Mitchell Nicholas Seneca SC Business Administration
Mitchell Justin Irmo SC Business Administration
Mitchell David Yemassee SC History
Mixon Davis Charleston SC Civil Engineering
Mixson James Statesville NC Civil Engineering
Mock Nicholas Savannah GA Modern Languages
Mode Geoffrey Columbia SC Psychology
Moe Christopher Charleston SC Business Administration
Moffa Antonio Grapeville PA Criminal Justice
Molina Antonio Midland TX Business Administration
Molnar Brian Mauldin SC Chemistry
Monahan Daniel Moncks Corner SC Electrical Engineering
Montanari Dante Simpsonville SC Criminal Justice
Moody Millard Columbia SC Business Administration
Mook Walker Awendaw SC Physics
Moore James Chapin SC Business Administration
Moore Joshua North Charleston SC Civil Engineering
Moore Aaron North Charleston SC Business Administration
Moore Jacob Vero Beach FL Business Administration
Moore Alexander Charleston SC Business Administration
Moore Robert Wilsonville AL Business Administration
Moore Dylan Olanta SC Exercise Science
Morris Gene Daufuskie Island SC Business Administration
Morris Taylor Charleston SC Business Administration
Morrow Graham Moore SC Political Science
Morton Stuart Huntington Beach CA Physics
Mosko Nicholas Columbus OH Business Administration
Mossbarger William Nicholasville KY Business Administration
Motley William Lexington SC Business Administration
Mueller Thomas Isle of Palms SC Business Administration
Muenter Grant Tampa FL Business Administration
Muller Payton Mount Pleasant SC Criminal Justice
Munson James Bloomington IL Civil Engineering
Murdaugh Steven Walterboro SC Criminal Justice
Murn Abigail Mooresville NC Civil Engineering
Murphy Michael Summerville SC Civil Engineering
Nacif Stefan Vista CA Civil Engineering
Nagel Alexander Mount Dora FL Physics
Nardone Jesse Ray Long Valley NJ Biology
Necelis Sabrina Pennsville NJ Civil Engineering
Nedoma Jacob Springfield MO Criminal Justice
Neil Peter Decatur AL Mechanical Engineering
Neitzel Mark Goose Creek SC Civil Engineering
Nelems Michael Bluffton SC Psychology
Nemec Takumi Falls Church VA History
Neuder Joel Spartanburg SC Civil Engineering
Newton Aaron Florence SC Political Science
Nicholas John Pineland SC Criminal Justice
Niepsuj Christopher Elma NY Political Science
Noga Nicholas Urbandale IA Political Science
Nosbisch Jackson Holly Springs NC Education
Nuttall Austin Mount Pleasant SC Business Administration
Olcese John Long Valley NJ Criminal Justice
Olds Thomas Blythewood SC Criminal Justice
Oliver Devin Bluffton SC Political Science
Oliver Christopher Mechanicsville VA History
Olivetti George Hilton Head SC Computer Science
Olsen Robert Binghamton NY Mechanical Engineering
O'Rourke John Norwood MA Political Science
Ortiz Alexander Indian Trail NC Chemistry
Osborne Tanner Lancaster SC History
Osmer Haley Mount Pleasant SC Psychology
Outlaw Tony Bishopville SC Business Administration
Overeem Alex Summerville SC Civil Engineering
Overton Aaron Charleston SC Exercise Science
Owens Brian Simpsonville SC Biology
Owens Brandon Columbia SC Education
Pace Matthew Landrum SC Exercise Science
Padilla Marcus Goose Creek SC Civil Engineering
Paez Matthew Ladson SC Civil Engineering
Page Joseph Goose Creek SC Civil Engineering
Painter Trevor Simpsonville SC Sports Management
Pappagallo Joseph Ashburn VA Business Administration
Pappas Gregory Darlington SC Business Administration
Park Sungho Ellicott City MD Criminal Justice
Park Joshua Staten Island NY History
Park Jason Seoul Business Administration
Parker Kiel St Augustine FL Education
Parkins Bowen Phoenix AZ Civil Engineering
Parmely Byron Austin TX Business Administration
Parrado Luis Columbus GA Political Science
Parrott Charles Kinston NC Civil Engineering
Partridge Hannah Johns Island SC Business Administration
Patterson Jacob Jonesville SC Business Administration
Paulk Monica Waynesville MO History
Payne Jacob Poca WV Civil Engineering
Pearson Cody Goose Creek SC Electrical Engineering
Peed Joshua Lancaster SC Political Science
Pendery Keisha Grand Haven MI Modern Languages
Penny Ethan Lindenhurst NY Political Science
Perakis Jason Rockingham NC Business Administration
Peralta Angel Raleigh NC Psychology
Perley Conner Morris CT Business Administration
Philipkosky Megan Ravenel SC Business Administration
Phillip Nathaniel North Charleston SC Mechanical Engineering
Phillips James Spruce Pine NC Civil Engineering
Phucharoen Thitiphop Kingston PA Electrical Engineering
Phung Carter Myrtle Beach SC Business Administration
Pickens William Mount Pleasant SC Criminal Justice
Pierce Myles Daphne AL Business Administration
Pinnow Jason Charleston SC Modern Languages
Pinson Isaiah N Charleston SC Criminal Justice
Pio Michael Mount Pleasant SC Business Administration
Pittman Luke Hamer SC Civil Engineering
Poe Landon Summerville SC Political Science
Pollard Steven Blythewood SC Civil Engineering
Poole Jared Lexington SC Exercise Science
Poole Colton Swansea SC Mechanical Engineering
Poole Trey Charleston SC Business Administration
Porter Joseph Charleston SC Business Administration
Potts Christian Charleston SC Electrical Engineering
Powell Kevin North Charleston SC Electrical Engineering
Powell Robert Easley SC Business Administration
Powers Lloyd Loris SC Exercise Science
Powers Jacob Greer SC Mechanical Engineering
Prestigiacomo Nicholas Greenfield Center NY Business Administration
Price Brannon Greenville SC Education
Price Matthew Findlay OH Criminal Justice
Price Kyle Nashville TN Electrical Engineering
Price Colton Mercer PA Business Administration
Priddy Jacob Chapin SC Criminal Justice
Qu Jiaxin Changshu XX Business Administration
Quade William Mt Pleasant SC Electrical Engineering
Raad John David Rock Hill SC Business Administration
Rabiu Gabriel Spartanburg SC Business Administration
Ratliff Alexander Troy SC Political Science
Reavis Anthony Federal Way WA Mechanical Engineering
Reeves Jesse Elloree SC Business Administration
Reeves Bethany Goose Creek SC Business Administration
Reitano Timothy Ladson SC Business Administration
Resch Frank Westerville OH English
Rice Samuel Greenwood SC Business Administration
Rice William Central SC Psychology
Richardson Alex Jacksonville FL Mechanical Engineering
Richardson Joshua Summerville SC Criminal Justice
Richburg Jariek Mullins SC Exercise Science
Rickenbaker Gerald Cameron SC Business Administration
Ridge Shane Fort Mill SC Criminal Justice
Riegel Madyson Schuylkill Haven PA Biology
Rieth Craig Mt Pleasant SC Education
Rigby Patrick Lake Zurich IL Mechanical Engineering
Riggs Jacob Greer SC Business Administration
Riley Jackson Walterboro SC Criminal Justice
Ringgold Jeremy Ladson SC Mechanical Engineering
Rispoli Paul Flanders NJ Business Administration
Rizer Kirkland Bamberg SC Criminal Justice
Robbins Jacob Union SC Criminal Justice
Roberson Caleb Travelers Rest SC Business Administration
Roberson Nicole Charleston SC Business Administration
Rogers Thomas Saint George SC History
Rogers Alfonso North Charleston SC Sports Management
Rolader Colton Moncks Corner SC Business Administration
Rose Joseph Summerville SC Mechanical Engineering
Rose Christopher Patterson CA History
Roselli John Bedford MA Criminal Justice
Rosenbaum Alexander Charleston SC Business Administration
Roudabush Scott Inman SC Mechanical Engineering
Rubino Angela Tabernacle NJ Chemistry
Ruckel Ethan Mount Pleasant SC Mechanical Engineering
Russell Matthew Mount Pleasnt SC History
Russo Laura North Charleston SC Civil Engineering
Rutherford Zachary Greenville SC Business Administration
Rutledge Steven Chantilly VA Political Science
Salamone Zachariah Simpsonville SC Criminal Justice
Salter David Blythewood SC Political Science
Sam Scott Goose Creek SC Electrical Engineering
Sambets Chandler Hanahan SC Mechanical Engineering
Sanders Liza Awendaw SC Business Administration
Santorum Richard Great Falls VA Business Administration
Santorum Daniel Great Falls VA Business Administration
Sauers Daniel Cincinnati OH Political Science
Sawyer Cameron Columbia SC Mechanical Engineering
Scaife Joshua Jacksonville NC Political Science
Scalise Matthew Surfside Beach SC Biology
Scerbo Joseph Flemington NJ Mechanical Engineering
Schaefer Richard Chestertown MD Criminal Justice
Schlegel Kelsey Mullins SC Civil Engineering
Schoen Craigen Simpsonville SC Business Administration
Schoenfeld Michelle Cortlandt Manor NY Political Science
Schoultz DeAndre Aiken SC Business Administration
Schwendinger Emily Bedford VA Biology
Scoggins Nathaniel Denver NC Mechanical Engineering
Scott William Mount Pleasant SC Civil Engineering
Scott Taylor Bellevue NE Physics
Scott Eric Lake Wylie SC Criminal Justice
Scurry Elliott Florence SC Biology
Sears John Sumter SC Business Administration
Seedor Lauren Wayne PA Political Science
Segars Darryl Moncks Corner SC Business Administration
Seidler Bret Tiburon CA Political Science
Sementilli Michael Niceville FL Business Administration
Serpas Blake Lugoff SC Sports Management
Shaw Kevin Chester NH Civil Engineering
Shelters Bertus Old Bridge NJ Electrical Engineering
Sherrill Michael Greenville SC Civil Engineering
Shinta Justin Charleston SC Civil Engineering
Shirley Christopher Summerville SC Civil Engineering
Shore Cameron Kennesaw GA Mechanical Engineering
Shugarts Nicholas Cullman AL Biology
Shytle David Beaufort SC Criminal Justice
Sickles Michael Goose Creek SC Business Administration
Simmons Patrick Summerville SC Civil Engineering
Simpson Laura Gaston SC Criminal Justice
Sims Cody Columbia SC English
Sligh Derek Newberry SC Business Administration
Sloan Nicholas Hopkinton MA Civil Engineering
Smeriglio Jeffrey Summerville SC Political Science
Smilak Stephen Mt. Pleasant SC Biology
Smith Briggs North Augusta SC Biology
Smith Ellison Conway SC Business Administration
Smith Augustus Conway SC Business Administration
Smith Kevin Chesapeake Beach MD Political Science
Smith Arnetta Goose Creek SC Business Administration
Smith Joel Anderson SC Civil Engineering
Smith Briggs North Augusta SC Biology
Smith Stephen North Charleston SC Criminal Justice
Smith Zachary Hanahan SC Electrical Engineering
Smith Cierra Savannah GA Computer Science
Smith Moriah Durham NC Exercise Science
Smith Zachary Germantown OH Exercise Science
Smith Thomas Columbia SC Mechanical Engineering
Smith Cole Goose Creek SC Electrical Engineering
Smith Dakota Summerville SC Exercise Science
Smith Dustin Myrtle Beach SC Exercise Science
Smith William Michael Anderson SC Chemistry
Smithey Cody Florence SC Electrical Engineering
Smolenski Joseph Myrtle Beach SC Political Science
Snider William Johns Island SC Electrical Engineering
Snipes Warren Hanahan SC Electrical Engineering
Snipes Evins Charleston SC Civil Engineering
Snyder Cole Union KY Criminal Justice
Snyder James Greenville SC Business Administration
Snyder Alan Westminster MD Business Administration
Snyder James Powell OH Political Science
Sommers Stephen Oakdale NY Criminal Justice
Somsri Thitprapan Kingston PA Civil Engineering
Sorrows William Suwanee GA Civil Engineering
Sowell Megan Jacksonville FL English
Sparano Kenneth Taylors SC Business Administration
Spotts Zacharey Chapin SC Mechanical Engineering
Stalvey Caleb Loris SC Business Administration
Stamler Ryan Greenville SC Business Administration
Steinhauer Jacob Chelsea MI Business Administration
Stephens James Simpsonville SC Criminal Justice
Stephenson Harry Greenville SC Business Administration
Stevenson George Charleston SC Civil Engineering
Stewart Jacob Ashland MA Criminal Justice
Stillings Koree Summerville SC Civil Engineering
Stinecipher Christopher Lexington SC Criminal Justice
Stokes Christian Nacogdoches TX Political Science
Stolte Graham Mt Pleasant SC Education
Story Zachary North Charleston SC Electrical Engineering
Stover Ashton Summerville SC Business Administration
Strickland James Aiken SC Business Administration
Strickland Brian Sunset SC Criminal Justice
Subach Michael Hillsborough NJ Criminal Justice
Subervielle Matthew New Orleans LA Criminal Justice
Subtil Anselme Sezanna Political Science
Suleiman Samuel Walnut CA Business Administration
Sullivan Nicholas Summerville SC Mechanical Engineering
Sullivan Thomas Columbia SC Business Administration
Sulser William Natick MA Business Administration
Summers-Powell Cameron Palm Harbor FL Biology
Susanke Damon Fairfax VA Business Administration
Suter Grant Cypress TX Business Administration
Swain Tanner Orangeburg SC Political Science
Swain Kevin Isle of Palms SC Biology
Sweat Nicholas Tampa FL Political Science
Sweere Evan North Charleston SC Business Administration
Swiecicki Craig Mt Pleasant SC Civil Engineering
Szejk Benton Mt Pleasant SC English
Taylor Chandler Greenville SC Criminal Justice
Taylor Cory Pelzer SC Criminal Justice
Teodor Julian Sumter SC Biology
Terry Joshua Barrington NH Computer Science
Thackston Marc Simpsonville SC Mechanical Engineering
Thieme Kevin Bethlehem PA Civil Engineering
Thies William Wilmette IL Business Administration
Thomas Tyler North Charleston SC Business Administration
Thompson Tammy Summerville SC Business Administration
Thompson Brandon Gaithersburg MD Business Administration
Thompson Brady Baldwinsville NY Physics
Thompson Richard Lancaster SC Civil Engineering
Thorsen Christopher Edison NJ Criminal Justice
Tippetts John Luke Boerne TX Business Administration
Tiscareno Luke Downey CA Mathematics
Todd Austin Vero Beach FL Business Administration
Tolbert George La Grange Hlds IL Business Administration
Townsend Matthew Lexington SC Mechanical Engineering
Trenery Collin Columbia SC Business Administration
Trone Olivia Simpsonville SC Physical Education
Trotsky Alex Yorkville IL Criminal Justice
Troy Nicholas Wilmington MA Criminal Justice
Truesdale David Lexington SC Political Science
Tsai Cheng-Kuei Bade City XX Business Administration
Turnage Jared Marietta GA Physics
Turner Charles Savannah GA Political Science
Turner Jeffrey McClellanville SC Business Administration
Tye William Moncks Corner SC Business Administration
Ufkes Jacob Sullivans Islan SC Exercise Science
Urban James Randolph NJ Criminal Justice
Valentine Rene Honolulu HI Political Science
Vallette Cody Fort Myers FL Political Science
Van Horn Jacob Southbridge MA Political Science
Vanacore Christopher Ringoes NJ Political Science
Vanvick William Greenville SC Exercise Science
Vaughn William Marietta SC Criminal Justice
Vega Santiago Sag Harbor NY Modern Languages
Velasquez Christopher Fort Lauderdale FL Political Science
Veyera Jennifer Charleston SC Business Administration
Vicci Joseph Cranford NJ History
Viteri Anthony Charlotte NC Electrical Engineering
Viveiros Seth Centreville VA Business Administration
Wagstaff Brooks Columbus OH Political Science
Waldrop Robert South Plainfield NJ Criminal Justice
Walker Daniel Columbia SC Business Administration
Walker Katherine Sumter SC Political Science
Wamsley Joshua Columbia SC Mechanical Engineering
Warr Lewis Alcolu SC Business Administration
Watson Matthew Mount Pleasant SC Biology
Watson William Sumter SC Business Administration
Wattier Douglas Summerville SC Electrical Engineering
Wawrzynski Adam New Castle PA Mechanical Engineering
Weaver Fallon Sugar Hill GA Civil Engineering
Weaver Trent Beaufort SC Criminal Justice
Webster Alexander Felton PA Business Administration
Webster Elizabeth Snohomish WA Criminal Justice
Weintraub Dalton Fayetteville NC Criminal Justice
Weir David Goose Creek SC Electrical Engineering
Weir John Chapin SC Business Administration
Wendling Joseph Fairhope AL Business Administration
Wert James Simpsonville SC Criminal Justice
West Kathleen Simpsonville SC Political Science
Whelan Edward Jacksonville FL Business Administration
Whitaker Za'Von Saint Stephen SC Civil Engineering
White Landon Hartsville SC Business Administration
White Martayez Irmo SC Mechanical Engineering
Whitenack David Fort Myers FL Business Administration
Wicker Wilson Myrtle Beach SC Business Administration
Wiegand Robert Jacksonville FL Civil Engineering
Wilder Matthew Apex NC Electrical Engineering
Wilke Garrett Andrews AFB MD Civil Engineering
Wilkins Christopher Charleston SC Business Administration
Wilkinson David LaCrescent MN Criminal Justice
Williams Chad Chapel Hill NC Political Science
Williams Ashley Camden SC Criminal Justice
Williams Corey North Augusta SC Exercise Science
Williams Dominique North Charleston SC Chemistry
Williams Levi Estill SC Exercise Science
Williamson Gregory Blythewood SC Civil Engineering
Willis Lawton Mount Pleasant SC Education
Willis William North Charleston SC Business Administration
Willner Kevin Goose Creek SC Civil Engineering
Wilson John Franklin TN Physics
Wilson Zackery Purcellville VA Criminal Justice
Wilson Christopher Auburn AL Business Administration
Wilson Alexander Charlotte NC Business Administration
Wilson Andrew Columbia SC Business Administration
Wilson Devan Shenandoah Junction WV Criminal Justice
Winch Sara Mount Pleasant SC Exercise Science
Windham Stephen Summerville SC Business Administration
Winkler Austin Mount Pleasant SC Business Administration
Winterstein Joseph Columbia SC Business Administration
Wood Micah Summerville SC Business Administration
Wood Dylan Woodruff SC Civil Engineering
Woods Cade Simpsonville SC Business Administration
Woodward Evan Columbia SC Criminal Justice
Wosu Ugonna Fort Bliss TX Criminal Justice
Wrenn Justin Charleston SC Exercise Science
Wright Thor Rockwell NC Civil Engineering
Wright Brendan Laplata MD History
Wright Howard Rock Hill SC Business Administration
Wu Chen-Cheng Douliu City XX Physics
Wyndham Kenneth Anderson SC Civil Engineering
Yates Dylan Sumter SC Exercise Science
Yates Sean Mt Pleasant SC Business Administration
Yates Everett Helen GA Business Administration
Yi Jong Smyrna GA Political Science
Ynclan Dylan Daytona Beach Flores FL Civil Engineering
Young Benjamin Waunakee WI Mechanical Engineering
Young Julius Greensboro NC Business Administration
Young William Sumter SC Business Administration
Young Xavier Spartanburg SC Business Administration
Young Elliott Charleston SC History
Young Conrad Bonneau SC Criminal Justice
Yu Daniel Gainesville VA Business Administration
Zahn Kyle Winter Springs FL Biology
Zealy Richard Summerville SC Biology
Zeltner Victoria Myrtle Beach SC Exercise Science
Zimmerman Patrick Madison NJ Business Administration
Zorn Sarah Warrenville SC Mechanical Engineering
Zovich Anthony Greenville SC Computer Science
Zukowski Justine Napanoch NY Political Science

Achieving excellence in the education and development of principled leaders
Media Contact:
Kim Keelor-Parker
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
(843) 953-2155


Back to Top