The Citadel

The Military College of South Carolina

Dare to Lead
14.jpg

Citadel News Service
27 Jan 2017

Dean's List cadets and students announced for fall of 2016

Dean's List is a recognition given to cadets and students who are registered for 12 or more semester hours and whose grade point average is 3.20 or higher, with no grade of I (Incomplete) and no grade below C for work in a semester. In the case of cadets, the medal is worn on the cadet uniform during the following semester.

Last Name First Name City State Major
Aaron Cameron Myrtle Beach SC Political Science
Abell Cameron Charleston SC Criminal Justice
Abernathy Preston Burgaw NC History
Abernathy Samuel Chapel Hill NC Political Science
Abrams Jordan Summerville SC Biology
Achterkirch Peter Houston TX Political Science
Adams Steven Greenwich CT Business Administration
Adams Scott Mt. Pleasant SC Business Administration
Adams Richard Summerville SC Electrical Engineering
Ahrens Taylor Charleston SC English
Aiken Andrew Fleming Island FL Business Administration
Akers Michael Fort Mill SC Biology
Albertson Brett Easley SC Civil Engineering
Albro Kristen Moncks Corner SC Criminal Justice
Aldeborgh Tjark Edgartown MA History
Alequin Alexander Glendale CA Criminal Justice
Alexander Forrest Greenwood SC Business Administration
Alexander Charles Ridgeway SC Business Administration
Allen Kentavius Elberton GA Civil Engineering
Allen Dominique Richmond Hill GA Business Administration
Altman Strom Charleston SC Business Administration
Alviter George Athens GA Criminal Justice
Ambrose Harrison Simpsonville SC Business Administration
Anderson Marshall Hartsville SC Civil Engineering
Anderson Charles Russell Springs KY Electrical Engineering
Anderson Jacob Charleston SC Electrical Engineering
Anderson Samantha Sanger TX Psychology
Andrus James Enfield NC Mathematics
Arda Ahmet Charleston SC Biology
Armstrong Christopher Chester VT Civil Engineering
Arroyo Arias Katherine Alajuela Business Administration
Atwater Graham Charleston SC Electrical Engineering
Baghdady Mohamed Hanahan SC Mechanical Engineering
Bahadori Aaron Summerville SC Electrical Engineering
Baize Robert Shelby Township MI Business Administration
Baker Alanna Camp Lejeune NC English
Baker John Sumter SC Business Administration
Baker Andrew Columbia SC Mechanical Engineering
Bakley Jake Chapin SC Civil Engineering
Balding Kenneth Virginia Beach VA Political Science
Baldwin Claude Lexington SC Business Administration
Ballard Nathaniel Coppell TX Computer Science
Bannister Austin Anderson SC Criminal Justice
Barbee Allen Charleston SC Criminal Justice
Barber Daniel Sumter SC Physical Education
Barber Logan Winter Park FL Mechanical Engineering
Barberena Daniel Monck Corner SC Criminal Justice
Barbot Jenifer Jefferson MD Business Administration
Barnes Cedric Dover DE Political Science
Barnes Virginia Rock Hill SC Biology
Barnett Riley Greenwood SC Biology
Barry Benjamin Evans GA Biology
Bartrum Braeden Frederick MD Business Administration
Bates Robert Chapin SC Business Administration
Bates Joshua Columbia SC History
Batzer James Johns Island SC Criminal Justice
Baucom Taylor Myrtle Beach SC Exercise Science
Baugh-Cheatham Brandon Ninety Six SC Exercise Science
Bauknight Paul Belston SC Psychology
Baxter-Clark Sophie-Leigh Ramsey NJ History
Beall Lucas Hollywood SC Mechanical Engineering
Bear Alex Summerville SC Business Administration
Beasley Jack Henry Florence SC Business Administration
Beck Aaron Edgewood WA Civil Engineering
Becker Andrew Barnegat NJ Computer Science
Bedenbaugh Joseph Prosperity SC Business Administration
Bedenbaugh Benjamin Chapin SC Business Administration
Behnke Timothy Kernersville NC Physics
Beier Booker Pleasantville IA Political Science
Bell Austin Greenville SC History
Bellanova Christopher Allentown NJ Civil Engineering
Belmondo Maelyn North Charleston SC Business Administration
Bennett Richard Washington NC Political Science
Beresky Benjamin Summerville SC Criminal Justice
Bergeron Albert Belle Mead NJ Electrical Engineering
Bergert Jacob Clifton VA Political Science
Bermudez Lawrence Palm Beach Gardens FL Business Administration
Bertrand Richard Jacksonville FL Business Administration
Besancon Hunter Greenville SC Political Science
Bexley Joseph Bremen GA Education
Bianco Cory Chapin SC Criminal Justice
Bickley James Chapin SC Exercise Science
Billings Trenton Florence SC Business Administration
Bingham John Beaufort SC Business Administration
Bishop William Waterloo SC Civil Engineering
Bishop Dylan Gastonia NC Business Administration
Bishop Seth Greenwood SC Civil Engineering
Black Daniel Greenville SC History
Blackburn Zachary Lexington SC Mechanical Engineering
Blackwell Chase Greer SC Education
Blanchard Richard Summerville SC Political Science
Blanton Brian Charleston SC Criminal Justice
Blocker James Summerville SC Business Administration
Boeckel Cameron Essex Fells NJ Business Administration
Bogdan Andrew Bel Air MD Business Administration
Bogertey Sean Fayetteville NC Criminal Justice
Boria Luis North Charleston SC Business Administration
Bourckel Andrew Parkville MD Physical Education
Bove Joseph Jacksonville FL Civil Engineering
Bowles Robert Beaufort SC Business Administration
Bowman Joshua Columbia SC Political Science
Boyce Lawrence Waxhaw NC Exercise Science
Boyd Allen Summerville SC Civil Engineering
Boyd Jackson Greer SC Biology
Boyle Andrew Daniel Island SC Business Administration
Brace Nicholas North Charleston SC Business Administration
Braddock Charles Columbia SC Electrical Engineering
Braddock Kenneth Columbia SC Criminal Justice
Bradfield Matthew Saint Johns FL History
Brady Kyle Greer SC Business Administration
Breeden Joshua Charleston SC Criminal Justice
Brennan Sean Summerville SC Chemistry
Bridenbaugh Donald Metamora IL Education
Bridges Aaron Charleston SC Criminal Justice
Broad Breana Summerville SC Criminal Justice
Brooks Rowan Fort Mill SC Biology
Brooks Harrison York SC Criminal Justice
Brooks James Spring TX Criminal Justice
Brooks Shiloh Fort Mill SC History
Brown Henry St Louis MO Political Science
Brown Trevor Arlington MA Exercise Science
Brown Oliver Lexington SC Business Administration
Brown George Mount Pleasant SC Sports Management
Brown Rhaei Madison TN Civil Engineering
Brown William Dillon SC Business Administration
Brown Harrison Greenville SC Business Administration
Brown Boeing Brookfield CT Business Administration
Bruce Carla Campobello SC Biology
Brumble Jacob Lake Wylie SC Business Administration
Bruner Colby Orangeburg SC Business Administration
Brunson John Alpharetta GA Business Administration
Bryant Cody Fayetteville NC Criminal Justice
Buchanan Andrew Charleston SC Business Administration
Buckland Jon Morehead City NC Biology
Buda Jackson Charleston SC Business Administration
Budd Aaron Summerville SC Mechanical Engineering
Buddendorff Evan Longwood FL Biology
Budry Evan Columbia SC Business Administration
Buffington Steven Marietta GA Business Administration
Bullard Tevon Greer SC Psychology
Bultman Neil Walker MI Political Science
Burckhalter Andrew Florence SC Mechanical Engineering
Buren Johnathan Hilton Head SC Political Science
Burgess Robert Greenville SC Business Administration
Burke Timothy Greenwood SC Physics
Burnett Brett Chapin SC Business Administration
Burnett Tristian N Myrtle Beach SC Criminal Justice
Burris Rian Lexington SC Biology
Burris Benjamin Charleston SC Business Administration
Burroughs Samuel Anderson SC Civil Engineering
Bussard Justin Goose Creek SC Business Administration
Buster Jordan Lexington SC Business Administration
Bustos Jose Easley SC Criminal Justice
Butler Dane Williamsburg VA Business Administration
Butler Jamme Mount Pleasant SC Mathematics
Buyer Matthew Blacksburg VA Civil Engineering
Byelick Thomas Lawrenceville GA Exercise Science
Byrd Parker Duncan SC Biology
Calkins Hunter Hahira GA Business Administration
Callahan Ryan Ladson SC Electrical Engineering
Camacho Vennessa Ladson SC Psychology
Campbell Marlan Stark City MO Business Administration
Campbell Harold Charleston SC Mechanical Engineering
Campbell Peyton Gaffney SC Mechanical Engineering
Campbell Robert North Charleston SC Mechanical Engineering
Campsen Boyce Isle of Palms SC Business Administration
Candela Vincent Rockville Centre NY Mechanical Engineering
Cannon Robert Charlotte NC Business Administration
Cannon Carly Oregon OH Physics
Capps Coleman Aynor SC Criminal Justice
Carbaugh George Chesapeake VA Business Administration
Carminucci Benjamin Somers NY Political Science
Carney Paul Dallas GA Criminal Justice
Caroso Anthony Myrtle Beach SC Business Administration
Carr Josiah Raleigh NC Business Administration
Carr Stephen Goose Creek SC Business Administration
Carr Jason Oxford FL Exercise Science
Carruthers Sumerlyn Fort Mill SC English
Carter Craig Lugoff SC Business Administration
Carter Devon Tampa FL Psychology
Carter Chandler Summerville SC Business Administration
Carter Tyus Birmingham AL Business Administration
Casey John Santee SC Business Administration
Cashion Caroline Charleston SC English
Caughman William Salley SC Civil Engineering
Causey Hampton Chapin SC Business Administration
Chapman Edward Columbia SC Electrical Engineering
Chapman Jacob Liberty SC Business Administration
Chappell Kenneth Charleston SC Civil Engineering
Charles Samuel Rock Hill SC Mechanical Engineering
Charpia Barrett Greenville SC Business Administration
Chatman Devon West Columbia SC Business Administration
Chen Boey Mount Pleasant SC Criminal Justice
Cheng Kai Yuan Tainan City Business Administration
Cherry Tamir Columbia SC Business Administration
Chesser Austin Goose Creek SC Electrical Engineering
Chew Nathan Greenville SC Criminal Justice
Chien Chun-Yu Kaohsiung City Business Administration
Ching Hsin-Yun Kaohsiung Mathematics
Choi Daniel Marietta GA Political Science
Choppa Jacob Columbus GA Biology
Christie Brian Charleston SC Electrical Engineering
Chu Chun-Jung Kaohisung Business Administration
Chuang Yao-Chia Chia-gi Electrical Engineering
Churchill Stephen Hanahan SC Exercise Science
Clark John Macon GA Business Administration
Clark Randall Ladson SC Electrical Engineering
Clark Jonathan Bonneau SC Electrical Engineering
Clark Timothy Inman SC Computer Science
Clary Jacob Easley SC Business Administration
Clayton Andrew RMV CA Biology
Cleland Cole Harleyville SC Business Administration
Clements Jacob Cameron SC Business Administration
Cline Carli Beaufort SC Civil Engineering
Cobb Cameron Knoxville TN Mechanical Engineering
Cochran Edward Mt Pleasant SC Education
Coker John Travelers Rest SC Business Administration
Coleman Stacy Marion SC Electrical Engineering
Collette Alexander Summerville SC Business Administration
Collins Emmett Pacific Palisades CA Education
Collins Evan Evansville IN Business Administration
Colonna Alexander Dacula GA Business Administration
Colt Samuel Fort Hood TX Business Administration
Coluccio Salvatore Charleston SC Mechanical Engineering
Colyer William Charleston SC Business Administration
Conroy John Charleston SC Business Administration
Cook Joseph Goose Creek SC Civil Engineering
Cook Dallin North Charleston SC Electrical Engineering
Cook Richard Goose Creek SC Business Administration
Cooke Edward Pelham Manor NY Physics
Cooner Timothy Branchville SC Civil Engineering
Cooper Grayson Suwanee GA Criminal Justice
Copeland Dondray Charleston SC Criminal Justice
Copplin Gregory Lakewood CA History
Coppola Matthew Fairfield CT Mechanical Engineering
Corbett Connor Myrtle Beach SC Civil Engineering
Cordes John Summerville SC Criminal Justice
Cornelio-Ruiz Maria Port Saint Lucie FL Business Administration
Coste Charles Mt. Pleasant SC Exercise Science
Cothran Taylor Anderson SC Civil Engineering
Courville Ethan Isle of Palms SC Business Administration
Cox Jefferson Lexington SC Business Administration
Cox Marcus Goose Creek SC Electrical Engineering
Crabtree Ronald Goose Creek SC Mechanical Engineering
Craft Justin Waldorf MD Criminal Justice
Cramer Christopher Dunkirk MD Mechanical Engineering
Crawford Jacob Columbia SC Biology
Crawford James Lossiemouth Criminal Justice
Crawley Hunter Gramling SC Chemistry
Creech Robert Savannah GA Business Administration
Cribb Robin McColl SC Exercise Science
Crosby Zachary Walterboro SC Mechanical Engineering
Crosby Anthony Wellford SC Criminal Justice
Cuccaro Antonio Ringoes NJ Criminal Justice
Cucinotta Nicolas Port Royal SC Civil Engineering
Culver Oliver Summerville SC Biology
Cunningham James Alpharetta GA Electrical Engineering
Cunningham Carl Cibolo TX Business Administration
Currie Austin Canton GA Civil Engineering
Curtis Joseph Charleston SC Political Science
Cyr Chase Worcester MA Mechanical Engineering
Dalenburg Samuel Columbia SC Mechanical Engineering
Daley Savanna Dunwoody GA Political Science
Dalhouse Malcolm Simpsonville SC Civil Engineering
Dalmaso Griffin Beaver PA English
Daniels DaSean Lawrenceville GA Business Administration
Darley Michael Johns Island SC Civil Engineering
Darwin Evan Goodlettsville TN Business Administration
Davenport Matthew Summerville SC Mechanical Engineering
Davidson Robert Columbia SC Civil Engineering
Davis Jonathan Summerville SC Civil Engineering
Davis Caleb Fort Mill SC Chemistry
Davis Jonathan Goose Creek SC Physical Education
Davis James Greenville SC Business Administration
Davis Jordan Lexington SC Business Administration
Davis Lee Moncks Corner SC Mechanical Engineering
Davis Conner Mount Pleasant SC Business Administration
Dawes Preston Milton GA Mechanical Engineering
Dawson Conner Anderson SC Business Administration
Days David Chester SC History
DeCecco Gian Ladson SC Electrical Engineering
DeCort Robert San Diego CA Computer Science
Deese Tyler Irmo SC Electrical Engineering
Dekle John Clemson SC Biology
Dekold Richard Johns Creek GA Political Science
DeLage Michael Applegate MI Criminal Justice
Delaney DeVonta Seabrook SC Business Administration
Delao Kevin Gainesville VA Criminal Justice
Delgado Jose Kingsland GA Computer Science
DeLoach Paul Estill SC Business Administration
Delpizzo John Springfield VA Computer Science
Derrick Daxton Cumberland MD Business Administration
DeSalle Julianna Navarre FL Electrical Engineering
DeStefano John Charleston SC Biology
Dettrey Elizabeth Charleston SC Mechanical Engineering
Deveny Brandon Norwich CT Criminal Justice
DeVore Jonathan Honea Path SC Political Science
Dilday Tinslee Summerville SC Chemistry
Dill Jacob Greenville SC Business Administration
Dinda Jeremy Mt. Pleasant SC Mechanical Engineering
Dingle Ivan Paul Raleigh NC Chemistry
Dixon Harrison Charleston SC Political Science
Dobin Mitchell Lafayette CA Business Administration
Doherty Oliver Greer SC Mechanical Engineering
Dolan Ryan Nashville TN Biology
Dorogy Jonathan Waynesburg PA Civil Engineering
Dorsey William Summerville SC Electrical Engineering
Dos Reis Luiz North Charleston SC Mechanical Engineering
Doud Victoria Celebration FL Exercise Science
Douglas Jared Maryville TN Mechanical Engineering
Douglas Samuel Aiken SC Civil Engineering
Douglass Brandon Columbia SC Business Administration
Downs Andrew Lanoka Harbor NJ Biology
Driggers Dylan Cheraw SC Exercise Science
Duane Martin Hilton Head SC Business Administration
DuBose Francis Isle of Palms SC Political Science
DuBose Brice Florence SC Business Administration
Duffy Donald Bloomingdale NY Education
Duggan Jacob West Seneca VA Mechanical Engineering
Dunbar Richard Greenville SC Modern Languages
Dunlap John Pauline SC Criminal Justice
Duzz Brandi Beverly MA Civil Engineering
Dvorak Joshua Cambridge MD Computer Science
Dwyer Anthony Iva SC Business Administration
Dykens Adam Pickens SC History
Dymond Matthew Tunkhannock PA Mechanical Engineering
Eckert Samuel McDonough GA Biology
Edwards Alexis Anderson SC Physics
Edwards Nathan Goose Creek SC Criminal Justice
Eich Ethan Simpsonville SC Mechanical Engineering
Eiserman Zackery West End NC Business Administration
Eklund Koby Greenwood SC Political Science
Elgazar Mustapha Pageland SC Mechanical Engineering
Elliott-Ford Trevon Charleston SC Mechanical Engineering
Ellis Rodney Summerville SC Physical Education
Ellmann Timothy Fountain Inn SC Criminal Justice
Emge Jacob Beaver Falls PA Business Administration
Epps Blakely Goose Creek SC Psychology
Escobar Daniel Mauldin SC Modern Languages
Espy Samantha Huntsville AL Chemistry
Estep Wendell Blythewood SC Political Science
Evdemon Matthew Indian Land SC Business Administration
Everham McKenzie Wellford SC Exercise Science
Everly Brooke Seabrook SC Biology
Ezell Christopher York SC Business Administration
Fachko Tyler Summerville SC Criminal Justice
Faherty Nolan Stafford VA Modern Languages
Faile Matthew Greenville SC Political Science
Fallon Ryan Setauket NY Physics
Farnham Michael Lexington SC Business Administration
Farr Tyler Summerville SC Mechanical Engineering
Fayed Andrew Secaucus NJ Computer Science
Felga Brogan Arlington VA Criminal Justice
Felt Mitchell Simpsonville SC Mechanical Engineering
Fenters Gilbert Mullins SC Business Administration
Fenton John Shreveport LA Political Science
Fenwrick-Wallace Leah Greensboro NC Criminal Justice
Ferguson Joseph Fort Mill SC Education
Fernandez Michael Taylors SC Business Administration
Ferry Brogan Beaufort SC Business Administration
Fiddie Joshua Pinopolis SC Civil Engineering
Fillenwarth Erin Indianapolis IN Criminal Justice
Fischer Connor North Myrtle Beach SC Business Administration
Fitzgerald Sean Northport NY Political Science
Fitzgerald Jordan Mount Pleasant SC Criminal Justice
Fitzhenry Jesse Plymouth MA Mechanical Engineering
Flowers Henry Charleston SC Business Administration
Floyd Tevin Tallahassee FL Business Administration
Floyd Coleman Conway SC Mechanical Engineering
Floyd Cody Georgetown SC Civil Engineering
Flynn Kylie Fort Myers FL

Political Science

Ford Miller Johnson City TN Business Administration
Ford Cody Saluda SC Political Science
Forrest John Charleston SC Business Administration
Forster McKinley Brazil IN Civil Engineering
Foster Richard Cayce SC Civil Engineering
Foster Gabriel Tuscaloosa AL Business Administration
Foster Hunter Woodruff SC Chemistry
Fox Carson Winnsboro SC Business Administration
Fox Logan Cedar Hill TN Political Science
Franks Riley Pearland TX Criminal Justice
Frasier Edward Las Vegas NV Business Administration
Free Jared Lexington SC Criminal Justice
Freeland Derrick Charlotte NC Business Administration
French James Charleston SC Electrical Engineering
Frierson Matthew Laurel MD Sports Management
Fritz Jacob Menomonee Falls WI Criminal Justice
Fry Hayden Huntsville AL Physics
Fuhrman Connor Spillwood TX Electrical Engineering
Furmanchik Andrew Mount Pleasant SC Business Administration
Gabriel Beau Columbia SC Criminal Justice
Gacuma Roderick JBLM WA Civil Engineering
Galbraith Bradley Greensburg PA Business Administration
Galletto Joshua Bradenton FL Political Science
Galloway Frederick Lugoff SC Education
Ganezer Joshua Los Angeles CA History
Garrell Raymon Myrtle Beach SC Business Administration
Garrett Mason Simpsonville SC Business Administration
Garvin Tyler Columbia SC Business Administration
Garza Evin Charleston SC Mechanical Engineering
Geis Conrad Streetsboro OH Business Administration
Gerba Michael Myrtle Beach SC Mechanical Engineering
Getreu Trevor Elk Grove CA History
Gibbons Mason Chester SC Physical Education
Gibbs Stuart Greenville SC Business Administration
Gibson Cecilia John Creek GA Criminal Justice
Gibson Christopher Lugoff SC Business Administration
Gill Corey Spartanburg SC English
Gilstrap Jon-Scot York SC Mechanical Engineering
Glasser Paul Elgin SC Business Administration
Godek Jacob Longwood FL Business Administration
Godwin Jeffrey Baltimore MD Business Administration
Gonzalez Rafael Miami FL Mechanical Engineering
Grace Bradley North Charleston SC Criminal Justice
Graham George Conway SC Biology
Grant Alexander Summerville SC Electrical Engineering
Gray Connor Simpsonville SC Civil Engineering
Gray James Beaufort SC Business Administration
Gray John Greenville SC Political Science
Green Jeremy Murrells Inlet SC Mechanical Engineering
Green Robert Murrells Inlet SC Biology
Green Ilana Garner NC Business Administration
Green Alexander Taylors SC Business Administration
Greer James Norfolk VA Biology
Griffith Thomas Aiken SC Exercise Science
Griles Andrew Charlotte Court House VA Political Science
Grimal Marina Zaragoza Business Administration
Grimstad Gabriel Greer SC Criminal Justice
Grizzle Avery Lawrenceville GA Civil Engineering
Gudenburr Douglas Finleyville PA Mechanical Engineering
Guild Alexandria Mooresville NC Political Science
Gurley Aaron Beech Island SC Mechanical Engineering
Guy Trace Rembert SC Mechanical Engineering
Haddad Nicolas Columbia SC Chemistry
Hagood Strachan Charleston SC Business Administration
Hajek Michael Treasure Island FL Business Administration
Hall Huston Franklin TN Political Science
Hall Brandon Mount Pleasant SC Biology
Hamilton Joseph Greenville SC Exercise Science
Hamilton Joshua Cottageville SC Exercise Science
Hamilton Chandler Columbia SC Biology
Hamilton Connor Dillon SC Business Administration
Hamma Matthew Haymarket VA Criminal Justice
Hammond Chandler Mt. Pleasant SC Business Administration
Hammond Matthew Filmore CA Computer Science
Hannah Adam Beaufort SC History
Hansen Matthew Nashville TN Business Administration
Harbol Marcus Bothell WA Mathematics
Hardee James Cordova SC Exercise Science
Harker Colby Sumter SC Mechanical Engineering
Harkrider Richard Zachary LA Mechanical Engineering
Harley Hart Orangeburg SC Biology
Harrill Andrew Greenville SC Business Administration
Harriman Christian Sullivan's Island SC Business Administration
Harrington Nicholas Conway SC Civil Engineering
Harris Ty'Rhonza Spring Hill FL Criminal Justice
Harris Matthew Fort Mill SC Education
Harrison Zachary Rock Hill SC Business Administration
Harrison Claire Beaver PA English
Hartley Hunter Simpsonville SC Business Administration
Hartzog William Williston SC Exercise Science
Harward Ashley Greenville SC Mechanical Engineering
Hatler Douglas Branchville NJ Business Administration
Havener Jesse Soutlake TX Mechanical Engineering
Hawkins Christopher Wadmalaw Island SC Electrical Engineering
Hawkins Terry Iva SC Business Administration
Hayes Blayne Scranton SC Mechanical Engineering
Haynes Greyson Sumter SC Criminal Justice
Hazel Sloan Newberry SC Mechanical Engineering
Heape Edwin Beaufort SC Business Administration
Helfrich Daniel Isle of Plams SC Electrical Engineering
Helms Charles Mount Pleasant SC Mechanical Engineering
Hembree Brayden Lexington SC Political Science
Hensley Richard Winnsboro SC Business Administration
Herbst Paige Inman SC Exercise Science
Herzler Ralph Charleston SC Exercise Science
Hess Lucas High Point NC Biology
Hession Henry Taylors SC Exercise Science
Hester Brian Charleston SC Electrical Engineering
Hickey Brandon Triangle VA Exercise Science
Hicks Ian Cornelius NC Political Science
Higgins Adam Spartanburg SC Business Administration
Hill Stephen Charleston SC Business Administration
Hill Ruston Crozet VA History
Hinson Mills Fort Mill SC Criminal Justice
Hinson Montana Gallatin TN Criminal Justice
Hoffman Brandon Brunswick OH Political Science
Hogge Christian Omaha NE Business Administration
Hohlbein Ian Worthington OH Exercise Science
Hoke Thomas Lugoff SC Business Administration
Holliday Johnathan Gray Court SC Psychology
Holman Zachary Mansfield MA Civil Engineering
Hombirg Darren Commerce Township MI Business Administration
Honeycutt Richard Brasstown NC Computer Science
Hooker William Fort Mill SC Business Administration
Hooper Zachary Johns Island SC Business Administration
Hope William Spokane WA Electrical Engineering
Horton Brandon Moncks Corner SC Business Administration
Hough Jason Summerville SC Mechanical Engineering
Hovey Matthew Summerville SC Mechanical Engineering
Howard James Whispering Pines NC Political Science
Howe Robert Charleston SC Education
Howle Benjamin Myrtle Beach SC Business Administration
Hsu Pang Zhudong Township Mathematics
Hubbs Russell Rock Hill SC Exercise Science
Hudak Andrew Scranton PA Criminal Justice
Hudgens John Columbia SC Business Administration
Hudson Robert Greenville SC Business Administration
Huff Allen Six Mile SC Business Administration
Hughes Shane Wellington KS Chemistry
Humelbaugh Chad Fort Mill SC Mechanical Engineering
Humer Eric Mount Pleasant SC Political Science
Humphries Charles Beaufort SC Criminal Justice
Hyatt Avery Pauline SC Criminal Justice
Hylton Brad Hanahan SC Exercise Science
Ilderton Daniel Saint George SC Mechanical Engineering
Intravichit Pongvisit Samutprakarn Chemistry
Irving Cagney Huger SC Sports Management
Jablonski Vincent Naperville IL Political Science
Jacobik Christopher Goose Creek SC Business Administration
Jalbert Hannah North Haven CT Political Science
James William Blythewood SC Civil Engineering
Janse Benjamin Charleston SC Business Administration
Jarratt Robert Lexington SC Business Administration
Jeffords Davis Summerville SC Computer Science
Jeffreys Nicklaus Oklahoma City OK Civil Engineering
Jendrasiak Lucas Fort Mill SC Business Administration
Jenkins Demetrius North Charleston SC Civil Engineering
Jenkins Adam Louisville KY Psychology
Jenkins Grace Westlake OH Exercise Science
Jernigan William Simpsonville SC Business Administration
Jewell Conner Lexington SC Civil Engineering
Jhang Rong Rong New Taipei City Business Administration
Johnson Jacob Blythewood SC Business Administration
Johnson Jonathan Central SC Biology
Johnson Holland Camden SC Business Administration
Johnson Hunter Lugoff SC Business Administration
Joiner Jarod Prosperity SC Business Administration
Jones Olivia Cincinnati OH Political Science
Jones Kyle Andrews SC Business Administration
Jordan Madison Dillon SC Business Administration
Jordan Mason Fort Mill SC Business Administration
Jordan Jorian Charlotte NC Sports Management
Jordan Ross Summerville SC Criminal Justice
Jorgenson David North Charleston SC Electrical Engineering
Jowers Austin Florence SC Physics
Joyce Nicholas Fair Haven NJ Civil Engineering
Joyner Cameron Sumter SC Business Administration
Just Alex Brentwood TN Business Administration
Justiniano Alexis North Charleston SC Political Science
Kardohely Sarah Beaufort SC Biology
Karres Gus Pinehurt NC Biology
Kecken Michael Fort Mill SC Political Science
Keefe Patrick Shalimar FL Business Administration
Keel Richard Columbia SC Political Science
Keener Zachary Fallon NV Business Administration
Kellahan Christopher Kingstree SC Business Administration
Kellahan John Kingstree SC Biology
Keller Katherine East Williston NY Political Science
Kelley Liam Greenwood SC Civil Engineering
Kelley James Columbia SC Exercise Science
Kennedy Peter Brighton MI Criminal Justice
Kennedy Michael Providence Village TX Biology
Kent Jesse Charleston SC Criminal Justice
Kent Evan Signal Mountain TN History
Ketphan Phromnachanok Bangkok Political Science
Khan Fauzan Columbia SC Chemistry
Kicklighter Bradford Mount Pleasant SC Business Administration
Kiel Justin Irmo SC Biology
Killough Noah Landrum SC Business Administration
Kim Bryan Tenafly NJ Electrical Engineering
Kimball Taylor Mount Pleasant SC Civil Engineering
Kinnear Jonathan West Palm Beach FL Political Science
Kinney William Sumter SC Business Administration
Kinsey Chase Anderson SC Political Science
Kinson John Hickory NC Biology
Kirby Ryan Gaffney SC Criminal Justice
Klassen Benjamin Naples FL Political Science
Kline Jason Charlotte NC Chemistry
Klosinski Paul Augusta GA Biology
Kniffin Anthony Landrum SC History
Knutson-Harper Topper Charleston SC Mathematics
Koller Mary Ann Mint Hill NC Psychology
Kollmann Jonathan Gurnee IL Electrical Engineering
Koopman Tom Baarlo Exercise Science
Kordonis Frank Charleston SC Business Administration
Kraftsow Matthew Birmingham AL Business Administration
Krese Cameron Lexington SC Business Administration
Krohn Kyle Plantation FL Business Administration
Krone Victoria Forest VA Modern Languages
Krueger Gregory Katonah NY Business Administration
Kuchta Denis Damascus PA Mechanical Engineering
Kuhn Clayton Fort Mill SC Exercise Science
Kuhn Blaine Fort Mill SC Political Science
Kulick Stephan Davisonville MD Electrical Engineering
Kuykendall Hunter Easley SC Business Administration
Ladson Eric Summerville SC Civil Engineering
LaFlair Nancy North Charleston SC Electrical Engineering
LaFlamme Canaan Fort Mill SC Psychology
Laliberte Brinson Florence SC Political Science
Lambert Cameron Thomasville NC Criminal Justice
Lamicq Yann Charleston SC Business Administration
Lamira Jensine Columbia SC Exercise Science
Lamond Robert Lansing MI Political Science
Land Michael Greenville SC Criminal Justice
Lane Charles Crescent City FL English
Lanetti Matthew Malvern PA Chemistry
Langley Collins Germantown TN Biology
Lanier Stephen Mount Pleasant SC Education
Lapchak Brian North Charleston SC Political Science
Lapointe Jake Greenville SC English
Larsen Eric Gulf Breeze FL Business Administration
Larsen-Shumaker Kyle Lexington SC Political Science
Leask Logan Mount Pleasant SC Biology
Leasure Bryce Simponville SC Business Administration
Ledbetter Dexter Summerville SC Civil Engineering
Lee Tsu-Hang Kaohsiung City Electrical Engineering
Leggett Zachary Jacksonville FL Business Administration
Lentz Gabrielle Charleston SC Business Administration
Lewis Parker Moore SC Political Science
Lewis Gabriel APO AE Biology
Lewis Christopher Mt. Sterling KY Criminal Justice
Liang Chia-Wei Tainan City XX Business Administration
Ligon Jacob Fredericksburg VA Business Administration
Liljeberg Stephen Avon Lake OH Criminal Justice
Lilly Dylan Dorchester SC Civil Engineering
Lindsey Jesse North Charleston SC Mechanical Engineering
Lion Olivia North Charleston SC Criminal Justice
Lipscomb James Dorr MI Criminal Justice
Lisbon Denzel Lynchburg SC English
List Mitchell Andover KS Business Administration
Litten Tres Goose Creek SC Civil Engineering
Little Cameron Charlotte NC Criminal Justice
Livesay Justin Lancaster SC Criminal Justice
Llera Austin Troy VA Business Administration
Loeffler Dawson Elkhorn NE Civil Engineering
Loggins Blake Columbia SC Business Administration
Long Conrad Cayce SC Modern Languages
Long Morgan Southern Pines NC Political Science
Lowder Charles Pamplico SC Criminal Justice
Lowder Caleb Charleston SC Business Administration
Lowery Thomas Howell NJ Criminal Justice
Lowry Samuel Charlotte NC Business Administration
Lowther Christopher Charleston SC Business Administration
Lucas Brady Gilbert SC Business Administration
Ludwigsen Dillon Summerville SC Criminal Justice
Luedtke Dillon Fayetteville NC History
Lum Tai Johns Creek GA Computer Science
MacDonald Kevin Hilton Head Island SC Business Administration
Machesky Christian Shelby Township MI Psychology
Maddalena Nickolas Las Vegas NV Criminal Justice
Madden Landon Anderson SC Physics
Madden Ethan Hollywood SC Chemistry
Mahen Cody Mercer PA Political Science
Mai Koy Myrtle Beach SC Physical Education
Maichel Cody Summerville SC Criminal Justice
Maier Dylan Greer SC English
Maier Colin Greer SC Mechanical Engineering
Major Evan Irmo SC Business Administration
Malcolm Bryce Simpsonville SC Business Administration
Malek Seth North Charleston SC Political Science
Malott Candice Versailles OH Education
Malott Joshua Ripley OH Biology
Manhiani Rupinder Martinez GA Business Administration
Marino Matthew Long Valley NJ Criminal Justice
Markiewicz Zachary Aiken SC Criminal Justice
Markle Zachary Fort Mill SC Criminal Justice
Marr Daniel Fort Mill SC Business Administration
Martens Ethan Asheville NC Criminal Justice
Martin Kaleb Monaca PA Psychology
Martin Kevin Englewood FL Business Administration
Martindale Trent Johnson City TN Political Science
Martinez Joseph Murrells Inlet SC Civil Engineering
Martinez Dalia Little River SC Biology
Marullo Nicholas Greensboro NC Political Science
Massengale Cameron Simpsonville SC Political Science
Massey Gabriel Rock Hill SC Business Administration
Massey Derek Blythewood SC History
Massie Connor Silverdale WA Electrical Engineering
Mathis William Dalzell SC Civil Engineering
Mathis Jacob Conway AR Criminal Justice
Mathis Lenora Dana NC Political Science
Mathis Preston Huger SC Business Administration
Mathwig Nicholas Lodi WI Political Science
Matthews Justin Florence SC Business Administration
Matthews Eugene Columbia SC Business Administration
Matthews Reeves Blythewood SC Criminal Justice
Maxwell William Jacksonville FL History
May Daniel Summerville SC Business Administration
Mayo Braden Easley SC Business Administration
McAllister Ethan Pamplico SC Mechanical Engineering
McAnally Nathan Tullahoma TN Mathematics
McCall Benjamin Goose Creek SC Chemistry
McCann Dennis East Islip NY Mechanical Engineering
McCarter Peyton Landrum SC Political Science
McCathern Jeremy Dumfries VA Criminal Justice
McClain Matthew Lawrenceville GA Computer Science
McClary James Lexington SC Business Administration
McCollum Newton Cincinnati OH Computer Science
McComb Caleb Columbia SC Business Administration
McCormick Kyle Ridgefield CT Political Science
McCoy Madison North Charleston SC Business Administration
McDaniel Trey Easley SC Political Science
McDonald David Lugoff SC Mechanical Engineering
McDonald Drayton Summerville SC Business Administration
McElveen William Columbia SC Business Administration
McEntyre Drew Adairsville GA Chemistry
McFaddin Douglas Manning SC Business Administration
McGee Jeffrey Bowling Green KY Business Administration
McGrath Brody Mount Pleasant SC Political Science
McIntosh Kory Sumter SC Exercise Science
McIntosh Christopher Mount Pleasant SC Business Administration
McIver Patrick Clayton NC Criminal Justice
McKnight Mark Charleston SC Business Administration
McLendon Jacob Pinehurst NC Business Administration
Melendez Elijah Tampa FL English
Mendez Tate Roswell GA Business Administration
Merritt Jordan Summerville SC Sports Management
Metcalfe Walter Apex NC Mechanical Engineering
Meuli Michael Mount Pleasant SC Business Administration
Middleton Caleb N Charleston SC Criminal Justice
Milhouse Marcus Buford GA Sports Management
Miller Matthew Kalamazoo MI Biology
Miller Logan Kannapolis NC Exercise Science
Miller Maxwell Media PA Political Science
Miller Thomas Anderson SC Exercise Science
Miller Grant Roswell GA English
Miller Michael Mount Pleasant SC Political Science
Mills William Conway SC Biology
Minges Andrew Chapin SC Mechanical Engineering
Minninger Koury Rock Hill SC Political Science
Mitchell Gage Cedar Grove NC Political Science
Mitchell David Yemassee SC History
Mixon Davis Charleston SC Civil Engineering
Mode Geoffrey Columbia SC Psychology
Moe Christopher Charleston SC Business Administration
Moeller Corey Pawleys Island SC Business Administration
Moffa Antonio Grapeville PA Criminal Justice
Moll David Waxhaw NC Political Science
Montanari Dante Simpsonville SC Criminal Justice
Mood Marc Cross SC History
Moody Millard Columbia SC Business Administration
Moon William Asheboro NC Political Science
Moore Aaron North Charleston SC Business Administration
Moore Kaitlyn Lexington SC Criminal Justice
Moore Dylan Olanta SC Exercise Science
Moore Joshua North Charleston SC Civil Engineering
Moran Lucas Cranburry Township PA Biology
Moran Logan Omaha NE Political Science
Morgan Matthew Summerville SC Business Administration
Morris Gene Daufuskie Island SC Business Administration
Morris Sierra Spring City TN Business Administration
Mosier John Pawleys Island SC English
Mueller John Fairfax Station VA Mechanical Engineering
Muenter Grant Tampa FL Business Administration
Muller Payton Mount Pleasant SC Criminal Justice
Murillo Joseph-Anthony Blythewood SC Criminal Justice
Murn Abigail Mooresville NC Civil Engineering
Murphy Michael Snyder NY Business Administration
Murphy Michael Summerville SC Civil Engineering
Murphy Brandon Charleston SC Business Administration
Nagel Alexander Mount Dora FL Physics
Nations Austin Fort Mill SC Psychology
Nawabi Noah Mount Pleasant SC Business Administration
Neal Landen Chapin SC Business Administration
Necelis Sabrina Pennsville NJ Civil Engineering
Neil Peter Decatur AL Mechanical Engineering
Neira Kyle Graniteville SC Business Administration
Nelson Trey Beaufort SC Civil Engineering
Neuder Joel Spartanburg SC Civil Engineering
Newman James North Augusta SC Criminal Justice
Newman Turner Sumter SC Biology
Newton Andrew Russell Catonsville MD Mechanical Engineering
Newton Aaron Florence SC Political Science
Newton Michael Simpsonville SC Computer Science
Nichols Timothy Greenville SC Civil Engineering
Niehoff Adam Wantage NJ Political Science
Niepsuj Christopher Elma NY Political Science
Noel Mitchell Canton MI Criminal Justice
Noga Nicholas Urbandale IA Political Science
Nosbisch Jackson Holly Springs NC Education
Nuttall Austin Mount Pleasant SC Business Administration
Oliver Devin Bluffton SC Political Science
Oliver Christopher Mechanicsville VA History
Olsen Robert Binghamton NY Mechanical Engineering
O'Melia Kaitlynn Summerville SC Mechanical Engineering
O'Rourke John Norwood MA Political Science
Ortiz Dillon Middletown NY Criminal Justice
Ortiz Alexander Indian Trail NC Chemistry
Osborne Addison Sumter SC Political Science
Outlaw Tony Bishopville SC Business Administration
Overton Aaron Charleston SC Exercise Science
Owens Brian Simpsonville SC Biology
Owens Brandon Columbia SC Education
Pace Matthew Landrum SC Exercise Science
Painter Trevor Simpsonville SC Sports Management
Palmer Ryan Dardenne Prairie MO Business Administration
Pappagallo Joseph Ashburn VA Business Administration
Pappas Gregory Darlington SC Business Administration
Park Joshua Staten Island NY History
Parker Kiel St. Augustine FL Education
Parker Sebastian Mt Pleasant SC Mechanical Engineering
Parmely Byron Austin TX Business Administration
Parra Cesar Bluffton SC Psychology
Parra Richie Hialeah FL Psychology
Pascoe David Saint Matthews SC Political Science
Pass Harris Alexandria VA Business Administration
Paul Nathaniel Clarksville TN Political Science
Pauley William North Myrtle Beach SC Electrical Engineering
Paulk Monica Waynesville MO History
Payne Jacob Poca WV Civil Engineering
Peed Joshua Lancaster SC Political Science
Peer Audrey Summerville SC Mechanical Engineering
Pendleton Ethan Union SC Criminal Justice
Peralta Angel Raleigh NC Psychology
Pessagno James Glen Arm MD Business Administration
Philipkosky Megan Ravenel SC Business Administration
Phucharoen Thitiphop Kingston PA Electrical Engineering
Pierce Myles Daphne AL Business Administration
Pinckney Garrett Wilmington NC Business Administration
Pippins John Columbus GA Mathematics
Plant Jonathan Moncks Corner SC Civil Engineering
Poe Milton Rock Hill SC Business Administration
Pollard Steven Blythewood SC Civil Engineering
Poole Colton Swansea SC Mechanical Engineering
Poole Trey Charleston SC Business Administration
Poole Jared Lexington SC Exercise Science
Porter Joseph Charleston SC Business Administration
Powers Lloyd Loris SC Exercise Science
Pozzani Jennifer Stony Point NY Business Administration
Price Tierra Bishopville SC Psychology
Price Colton Mercer PA Business Administration
Priester Antoinette Barnwell SC Chemistry
Prince Austin Loris SC Education
Pugh James York SC Chemistry
Qu Jiaxin Changshu XX Business Administration
Quade William Mt Pleasant SC Electrical Engineering
Quimby James York SC Physics
Quinn Ryan Hamden CT Business Administration
Quinn Rachel Charleston SC Business Administration
Radu Jonathan Summerville SC Political Science
Rainey Brandon Acworth GA Business Administration
Ramos Gabriel Mount Pleasant SC Electrical Engineering
Ranchero Brandon Plainfield IL Business Administration
Randall Marcell Elizabethtown KY Business Administration
Ransom Matthew Warren NJ Civil Engineering
Raynal Brian Belvedere SC Business Administration
Reddy Alec Henrico VA Psychology
Reeves Jesse Elloree SC Business Administration
Reeves Harrison Columbia SC Civil Engineering
Reinhart Nicholas Chapin SC Business Administration
Resch Frank Westerville OH English
Reyes Torres Brandley Hanahan SC Business Administration
Rhinehart Hamilton Columbia SC Biology
Rice William Central SC Psychology
Richardson Bailey Galivants Ferry SC Biology
Richardson Alex Jacksonville FL Mechanical Engineering
Richardson Clarence Fayetteville NC Exercise Science
Richardson Joshua Summerville SC Criminal Justice
Richardson William Sumter SC Political Science
Richerson Jake Dallas TX Business Administration
Richmond Dereck Liberty SC Business Administration
Rickenbaker Gerald Cameron SC Business Administration
Rickett Holly Landrum SC Criminal Justice
Riddle Brian Beaufort SC Business Administration
Ridge Colby Fort Mill SC Business Administration
Ridge Shane Fort Mill SC Criminal Justice
Riegel Madyson Schuylkill Haven PA Biology
Rieth Craig Mt Pleasant SC Education
Riley Jackson Walterboro SC Criminal Justice
Rispoli Paul Flanders NJ Business Administration
Rizer Kirkland Bamberg SC Criminal Justice
Roberson Caleb Travelers Rest SC Business Administration
Roberts Benjamin Statesboro GA Business Administration
Robinson Tyler Boiling Springs SC Business Administration
Rodgers Isaac Greer SC Exercise Science
Rogers Preston Charleston SC Electrical Engineering
Roides Joshua Caledonia NY Physics
Rojas Heyward Miles North Charleston SC Political Science
Rollings Jack Salem SC Mechanical Engineering
Rose Joseph Summerville SC Mechanical Engineering
Roselli John Bedford MA Criminal Justice
Rossbach Skyler Chesterland OH History
Rothell Nicole Gilbert SC Biology
Roudabush Scott Inman SC Mechanical Engineering
Rubino Angela Tabernacle NJ Chemistry
Ruble Robert Columbia SC Political Science
Russell Christopher Florence SC Education
Russell Matthew Mount Pleasnt SC History
Russo Laura North Charleston SC Civil Engineering
Rutherford Zachary Greenville SC Business Administration
Ryan Patrick Manassas VA Chemistry
Salter David Blythewood SC Political Science
Sam Scott Goose Creek SC Electrical Engineering
Sambets Chandler Hanahan SC Mechanical Engineering
Santa Rita Samuel Edon OH Business Administration
Santiago Samuel Powell Butte OR Mechanical Engineering
Santorum Daniel Great Falls VA Business Administration
Sartori Mathew North Charleston SC Electrical Engineering
Sass David Hanahan SC Mechanical Engineering
Sauers Daniel Cincinnati OH Political Science
Sauls Isaac Smoaks SC Business Administration
Savage Hunter Nags Head NC Political Science
Sawyer Cameron Columbia SC Mechanical Engineering
Saxby Brandon Suffolk VA Political Science
Scaife Joshua Jacksonville NC Political Science
Scerbo Joseph Flemington NJ Mechanical Engineering
Schindler Jake Dunlap IL History
Schoonover Grant Andover KS Criminal Justice
Schrieks Christopher Oak Ridge NJ Civil Engineering
Scoggins Nathaniel Denver NC Mechanical Engineering
Scott Eric Lake Wylie SC Criminal Justice
Scurry Elliott Florence SC Biology
Sears Christian Howey In The Hills FL Business Administration
Sears John Sumter SC Business Administration
Seay Andrew Ladson SC Computer Science
Seedor Lauren Wayne PA Political Science
Seehusen Matthew Ballston Spa NY Criminal Justice
Seidler Bret Tiburon CA Political Science
Seigler Robert Greenville SC Business Administration
Sementilli Michael Niceville FL Business Administration
Serpas Blake Lugoff SC Sports Management
Shave Christian Howell NJ Exercise Science
Shaver Glenn Moore SC Criminal Justice
Shaw Kevin Chester NH Civil Engineering
Shelton Benjamin Goose Creek SC Civil Engineering
Shelton Johnathan Goose Creek SC Exercise Science
Shewack Rachael Montgomery TX Psychology
Shivers Tremaine Swansea SC Physical Education
Shugan Andrew Mt Pleasant SC Electrical Engineering
Shugart William Piedmont SC Biology
Shugarts Nicholas Cullman AL Biology
Shumpert Austin Florence SC Business Administration
Sidman Zachary Smiths Station AL Exercise Science
Simon Jeff Burlington KY History
Simpson Laura Gaston SC Criminal Justice
Sineath Erika Lexington SC Political Science
Singh Inderpal Woodruff SC Political Science
Singleton Devin Shaw AFB SC Business Administration
Sinnott Ryan Lexington SC Business Administration
Sledge Warren Fort Worth TX Sports Management
Sloan Nicholas Hopkinton MA Civil Engineering
Smeriglio Jeffrey Summerville SC Political Science
Smith Dustin Myrtle Beach SC Exercise Science
Smith Joel Anderson SC Civil Engineering
Smith Christian Hurricane WV Political Science
Smith Arnetta Goose Creek SC Business Administration
Smith Troy Lewisville NC Criminal Justice
Smith Samuel Little Rock AR Political Science
Smith Hunter Scranton SC Exercise Science
Smith William Michael Anderson SC Chemistry
Smith Moriah Durham NC Exercise Science
Smith Zachary Germantown OH Exercise Science
Smith Adam Lexington SC Civil Engineering
Smith Kevin Virginia Beach VA Political Science
Smith Randijo Moncks Corner SC Business Administration
Smithey Cody Florence SC Electrical Engineering
Smolenski Joseph Myrtle Beach SC Political Science
Snell Maxx Summerville SC Electrical Engineering
Sniezek Richard San Pedro CA Business Administration
Snyder Richard Powell OH Business Administration
Snyder James Greenville SC Business Administration
Snyder James Powell OH Political Science
Snyder Cole Union KY Criminal Justice
Sobota Hailey Sullivans Island SC Mechanical Engineering
Solomon Randolph Savannah GA Business Administration
Somsri Thitprapan Kingston PA Civil Engineering
Sotile John Myrtle Beach SC Political Science
Sowell Megan Jacksonville FL English
Spade Bryan Sherrills Ford NC Business Administration
Spoehel Elizabeth Hobe Sound FL Computer Science
Sposato Cole Vero Beach FL Business Administration
Spurlock Tobiah Beaufort SC Electrical Engineering
Stamler Ryan Greenville SC Business Administration
Stephenson Harry Greenville SC Business Administration
Stewart Jacob Ashland MA Criminal Justice
Stinecipher Christopher Lexington SC Criminal Justice
Stokes Christian Nacogdoches TX Political Science
Stolar Isaac Morgantown WV Business Administration
Stoneburner Reese Wheaton IL Biology
Story Zachary North Charleston SC Electrical Engineering
Strickland James Aiken SC Business Administration
Strickland Brian Sunset SC Criminal Justice
Suarez Gustavo Gatesville TX History
Suggs Dylan Monroe NC Criminal Justice
Sullivan Frank Charleston SC Business Administration
Sullivan Raymond Cairo GA Civil Engineering
Susanke Damon Fairfax VA Business Administration
Suter Grant Cypress TX Business Administration
Swain Kevin Isle of Palms SC Biology
Swain Tanner Orangeburg SC Political Science
Sweere Evan North Charleston SC Business Administration
Swiacki William Great Falls VA Political Science
Syu Hao-Ping Hualien XX Chemistry
Taglieri Zachary Fort Pierce FL Business Administration
Taylor Benjamin Harison MI Business Administration
Taylor Cory Pelzer SC Criminal Justice
Taylor Adam Ladson SC Business Administration
Teodor Julian Sumter SC Biology
Terenzio John The Woodlands TX Business Administration
Terwilliger Adam Charleston SC Electrical Engineering
Thackston Marc Simpsonville SC Mechanical Engineering
Thelan John Charleston SC Electrical Engineering
Thies William Wilmette IL Business Administration
Thoma Charles Richmond VA Business Administration
Thomas Tyler Summerville SC Business Administration
Thomas Kyle Moncks Corner SC Electrical Engineering
Thompson Summer Raeford NC Exercise Science
Thompson Brandon Gaithersburg MD Business Administration
Thompson Leonard Mauldin SC Sports Management
Thompson Tammy Summerville SC Business Administration
Thompson Noah Era TX Political Science
Thompson Scott Georgetown TX Mechanical Engineering
Thompson Richard Lancaster SC Civil Engineering
Thorsen Christopher Edison NJ Criminal Justice
Tia AnaMalae Aiea HI Psychology
Tiscareno Luke Downey CA Mathematics
Tolbert George La Grange Hlds IL Business Administration
Trenery Collin Charleston SC Business Administration
Tripp Zachary Murrells Inlet SC Business Administration
Trocha Nicolas Greenville SC Biology
Trone Olivia Simpsonville SC Physical Education
Trotsky Alex Yorkville IL Criminal Justice
Troy Nicholas Wilmington MA Criminal Justice
Turnage Jared Kennesaw GA Physics
Turner Charles Savannah GA Political Science
Turner Samuel Wyomissing PA Political Science
Tye Kevin Moncks Corner SC Electrical Engineering
Tye William Moncks Corner SC Business Administration
Tyson Nathaniel Gray Court SC Criminal Justice
Ufkes Jacob Sullivans Islan SC Exercise Science
Updyke Mundy James Tioga PA History
Urbanic Jonathan Greenwood SC Mechanical Engineering
Valentine Rene Lorton VA Political Science
Van Horn Jacob Southbridge MA Political Science
Van Zyl Willem cape town Business Administration
Vanvick William Greenville SC Exercise Science
Vaughn William Marietta SC Criminal Justice
Vega Santiago Sag Harbor NY Modern Languages
Viall Nathaniel Mount Pleasant SC Business Administration
Vicci Joseph Cranford NJ History
Viveiros Seth Centreville VA Business Administration
Vlass Tyler Shrewbury MA Criminal Justice
Voskian Vayk Northridge CA Electrical Engineering
Vu Van Moore SC Mechanical Engineering
Walker Katherine Sumter SC Political Science
Walker Charles Manning SC Business Administration
Wall Conner Simpsonville SC Political Science
Wallace Adam Lexington SC Business Administration
Wallace Christopher Beaufort SC Business Administration
Walton David Mt. Pleasant SC Business Administration
Wamsley Joshua Columbia SC Mechanical Engineering
Ward Chad Charleston SC Business Administration
Warner Cameron Yorktown VA Business Administration
Waskiewicz Alexis Lake Wylie SC Exercise Science
Watkins William Camden SC Chemistry
Watkins James Johns Island SC Civil Engineering
Watson William Sumter SC Business Administration
Watson Cassie North Charleston SC Criminal Justice
Wattier Douglas Summerville SC Electrical Engineering
Wawrzynski Adam New Castle PA Mechanical Engineering
Weakland Mark State College PA Education
Weaver Fallon Sugar Hill GA Civil Engineering
Weaver Trent Beaufort SC Criminal Justice
Webb Raleigh Acworth GA Business Administration
Weber Weston Paxton IL Exercise Science
Weintraub Dalton Fayetteville NC Criminal Justice
Weir John Chapin SC Business Administration
Wendling Joseph Fairhope AL Business Administration
Wentworth Timothy Chesapeak VA Civil Engineering
Westbury Ritch Daniel Island SC Business Administration
Westmoreland William Buford GA Mechanical Engineering
Whelan Edward Jacksonville FL Business Administration
Whitaker Za'Von Saint Stephen SC Civil Engineering
White Martayez Irmo SC Mechanical Engineering
White Tre'von Pelham GA Sports Management
Whitenack David Fort Myers FL Business Administration
Wicker Wilson Myrtle Beach SC Business Administration
Wiegand Robert Jacksonville FL Civil Engineering
Wilder Matthew Apex NC Electrical Engineering
Wilke Garrett Andrews AFB MD Civil Engineering
Wilkinson Maureen Gastonia NC History
Wilkinson David LaCrescent MN Criminal Justice
Willett Joshua Taylors SC Mechanical Engineering
Williams Dominique North Charleston SC Chemistry
Williams Cardan Chester SC Exercise Science
Williams Edgar Edgefield SC Business Administration
Williams Jordan Columbia SC Sports Management
Williams Levi Estill SC Exercise Science
Williams Eric Laurens SC Civil Engineering
Williams Robert Simpsonville SC Psychology
Williamson Gregory Blythewood SC Civil Engineering
Willis Lawton Mount Pleasant SC Education
Wills Raven Beaufort SC Modern Languages
Wilson Alexander Charlotte NC Business Administration
Wilson Andrew Columbia SC Business Administration
Wilson Brian Goose Creek SC Mechanical Engineering
Wilson Devan Shenandoah Junction WV Criminal Justice
Wilson Preston North Augusta SC Exercise Science
Winch Sara Mt Pleasant SC Exercise Science
Winch Nicholas Mount Pleasant SC Business Administration
Winterstein Joseph Columbia SC Business Administration
Witham Grayson Taylors SC Criminal Justice
Wittman Andrew Greer SC Mechanical Engineering
Wood Dylan Woodruff SC Civil Engineering
Woodbury Tristan Anderson SC Business Administration
Woods Cade Simpsonville SC Business Administration
Woods Christopher Johns Creek GA Business Administration
Woodward Evan Columbia SC Criminal Justice
Worley William Summerville SC Mechanical Engineering
Wrenn Justin Charleston SC Exercise Science
Wright Howard Rock Hill SC Business Administration
Wright Denzel Lawrenceville GA Exercise Science
Wyble Darrian Tuscon AZ Mechanical Engineering
Yang Steven Tamuning GU Exercise Science
Yates Everett Helen GA Business Administration
Yates Brandon Herndon VA Criminal Justice
Yates Dylan Sumter SC Exercise Science
Ye Huazhou St Petersburg FL Psychology
Yordy Zachary Simpsonville SC Business Administration
Young Timothy Myrtle Beach SC Modern Languages
Young William Sumter SC Business Administration
Young Benjamin Waunakee WI Mechanical Engineering
Young Xavier Spartanburg SC Business Administration
Yu Daniel Gainesville VA Business Administration
Zealy Richard Summerville SC Biology
Zeigler Brennen Chapin SC Business Administration
Zeltner Victoria Myrtle Beach SC Exercise Science
Zimmerman Patrick Madison NJ Business Administration
Zovich Anthony Greenville SC Computer Science

 

Achieving excellence in the education and development of principled leaders
Media Contact:
Kim Keelor-Parker
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
(843) 953-2155
newsrelease-footer-2 Related links:
News and Events
Office of Communications & Marketing
Home page

Back to Top