The Citadel

The Military College of South Carolina

Dare to Lead
polysci.jpg

Citadel News Service
20 Jan 2016

Dean's List cadets and students announced for fall of 2015

Dean's List is a recognition given to cadets and students who are registered for 12 or more semester hours and whose grade point average is 3.20 or higher, with no grade of I (Incomplete) and no grade below C for work in a semester. In the case of cadets, the medal is worn on the cadet uniform during the following semester.

Cadets
Last Name First Name City State Major
Aaron Cameron Myrtle Beach SC Political Science
Abell Cameron Charleston SC Criminal Justice
Abernathy Samuel Chapel Hill NC Political Science
Abernathy Preston Burgaw NC History
Abrams Jordan Summerville SC Biology
Abshire Phillip Savannah GA Business Administration
Adames Colin Langhorne PA Political Science
Adkins Tucker Rock Hill SC History
Aiken Andrew Fleming Island FL Business Administration
Akers Michael Fort Mill SC Biology
Albertson Brett Easley SC Civil Engineering
Alday Juan Bartonville TX Business Administration
Alequin Alexander Glendale CA Criminal Justice
Alexander Forrest Greenwood SC Business Administration
Alexander Charles Ridgeway SC Business Administration
Alford Nicholas Goose Creek SC Business Administration
Allen Spencer Charlotte NC Criminal Justice
Almes Jayce Mount Pleasant SC Sports Management
Alspach Paul Fogelsville PA Criminal Justice
Anderson Charles Russell Springs KY Electrical Engineering
Anderson Jordan Mount Pleasant SC Computer Science
Anderson Dane North Augusta SC Exercise Science
Anderson Endy Riverside CT History
Andrus James Enfield NC Mathematics
Apsitis Joshua Charlotte NC Civil Engineering
Argy Donald Hamburg NY Business Administration
Armstrong Christopher Chester VT Civil Engineering
Arroyo Arias Katherine Alajuela Exercise Science
Auten Allison Abbeville SC Mechanical Engineering
Avgeros Ulysses North Charleston SC Civil Engineering
Bagnal Holden Columbia SC Business Administration
Baker Andrew Columbia SC Mechanical Engineering
Baker John Sumter SC Business Administration
Bakley Jake Chapin SC Civil Engineering
Baldwin Julian Charleston SC Physical Education
Barber Logan Winter Park FL Mechanical Engineering
Barnes Cedric Dover DE Political Science
Barnes Virginia Rock Hill SC Biology
Barry Benjamin Evans GA Biology
Bateman Trace Greer SC Business Administration
Bates Robert Chapin SC Business Administration
Baucom Taylor Myrtle Beach SC Exercise Science
Baugh-Cheatham Brandon Ninety Six SC Exercise Science
Beach Ashley Roebuck SC Psychology
Beall Lucas Hollywood SC Mechanical Engineering
Bearden Charles Greenville SC Civil Engineering
Beck Aaron Edgewood WA Civil Engineering
Bedenbaugh Andrew Prosperity SC Business Administration
Bedenbaugh Benjamin Prosperity SC Business Administration
Bedenbaugh Joseph Prosperity SC Business Administration
Behnke Timothy Kernersville NC Physics
Bell Michael Stafford VA Criminal Justice
Bell Sean Summerville SC Electrical Engineering
Bellanova Christopher Allentown NJ Civil Engineering
Benecke Samuel Silverthorne CO Biology
Benedict Jeffrey Greenville SC Business Administration
Bennett Caleb Travelers Rest SC Business Administration
Bennett Richard Washington NC Political Science
Benson Joseph Fayetteville GA History
Bergert Jacob Clifton VA Political Science
Berggrun James Greenville SC Modern Languages
Bermudez Lawrence Palm Beach Gardens FL Business Administration
Bernos Quentin Madisonville LA Mechanical Engineering
Bertrand Richard Jacksonville FL Business Administration
Besancon Hunter Greenville SC Political Science
Best William Mt Pleasant SC Biology
Bickley James Chapin SC Business Administration
Bidwell Austin Mt. Pleasant SC Business Administration
Bilbo Brian Loganville GA Electrical Engineering
Billings Trenton Florence SC Business Administration
Bingham John Beaufort SC Business Administration
Black Daniel Greenville SC History
Blackwell Chase Greer SC Education
Blagburn Ryan Beaufort SC Electrical Engineering
Blair John Vero Beach FL History
Blanchard Richard Summerville SC Political Science
Blocker James Summerville SC Business Administration
Boeckel Cameron Essex Falls NJ Business Administration
Bogertey Sean Fayetteville NC Criminal Justice
Bolden Alexis Fishers IN Political Science
Bosley Wade Gaston SC English
Boudreau Aaron Fairfax Station VA Business Administration
Boulware Daniel Whitmire SC Education
Bourckel Andrew Parkville MD Physical Education
Bove Joseph Jacksonville FL Civil Engineering
Bowles Robert Beaufort SC Business Administration
Bowman Joshua Columbia SC Political Science
Boyce Lawrence Waxhaw NC Exercise Science
Boyd Jackson Greer SC Biology
Boyle Andrew Daniel Island SC Business Administration
Brace Nicholas North Charleston SC Business Administration
Braddock Charles Columbia SC Electrical Engineering
Braddock Kenneth Columbia SC Criminal Justice
Bradfield Matthew Round Rock TX History
Brady Kyle Greer SC Business Administration
Brandon Weldon Myrtle Beach SC Political Science
Brecklin Nathaniel Eustis FL Sports Management
Breithaupt Benjamin Holly Springs MS Criminal Justice
Bridges Aaron Charleston SC Criminal Justice
Brisbon Christopher Elgin SC Exercise Science
Brooks Rowan Fort Mill SC Biology
Brooks Harrison York SC Criminal Justice
Brooks James Spring TX Criminal Justice
Brown Trevor Arlington MA Exercise Science
Brown Oliver Lexington SC Business Administration
Brown Cameron Spartanburg SC Business Administration
Brown Jared Lafayette IN Political Science
Brown George Mount Pleasant SC Sports Management
Brown Austin Myrtle Beach SC Criminal Justice
Brown Thomas Rock Hill SC Business Administration
Brownlee Justin Saint George SC Civil Engineering
Bruce Carla Campobello SC Biology
Brumble Jacob Lake Wylie SC Business Administration
Bruner Colby Orangeburg SC Business Administration
Brunson John Alpharetta GA Business Administration
Bryant Matthew Ninety Six SC Biology
Bryson Walter Greenville SC Criminal Justice
Buchanan Andrew Charleston SC Business Administration
Buddendorff Evan Longwood FL Biology
Buehring Charles North Charleston SC Business Administration
Buffington Steven Marietta GA Business Administration
Builder Lawson Hilton Head SC Business Administration
Bulger Mark Fort Mill SC Civil Engineering
Bultman Neil Walker MI Political Science
Bungarden Matthew Palo Alto CA Political Science
Burch Jennifer Myrtle Beach SC Criminal Justice
Burckhalter Andrew Florence SC Mechanical Engineering
Burke Lachlan Blythewood SC Criminal Justice
Burke Timothy Greenwood SC Physics
Burnett Brett Chapin SC Business Administration
Burris Benjamin Charleston SC Business Administration
Burroughs Samuel Anderson SC Civil Engineering
Burton Wyatt Merritt Island FL Political Science
Buster Jordan Lexington SC Business Administration
Butkus Jackson Doylestown PA Criminal Justice
Butler Jamme Mount Pleasant SC Mathematics
Buyer Matthew Blacksburg VA Civil Engineering
Byelick Thomas Lawrenceville GA Exercise Science
Byrd Christopher Mount Pleasant SC Business Administration
Byrne Thomas Scituate MA Criminal Justice
Cain Jeffrey Kennesaw GA Political Science
Calawor Frederick Beaufort SC Business Administration
Campbell Marlan Stark City MO Business Administration
Campbell Coleman Lyman SC Mechanical Engineering
Campbell Anderson Columbia SC Business Administration
Cannon Robert Charlotte NC Business Administration
Cannon Carly Oregon OH Physics
Canova Beija Greenville SC Physics
Carbaugh George Chesapeake VA Business Administration
Carelli Robert Boynton Beach FL Computer Science
Carlen James West Columbia SC Business Administration
Caroso Anthony Myrtle Beach SC Business Administration
Carr Stephen Goose Creek SC Business Administration
Carr Jason Oxford FL Exercise Science
Carruthers Sumerlyn Lake Wylie SC Criminal Justice
Carson George Lexington SC Business Administration
Carsten Robert Greenville SC Exercise Science
Carter Naomi-Beth Cambridge Criminal Justice
Carter Devon Tampa FL Psychology
Carter Chandler Summerville SC Business Administration
Carter Tyus Birmingham AL Business Administration
Carter Michael Elgin SC Exercise Science
Casey John Santee SC Business Administration
Casey-Sawyer Kevin Pleasant Hill CA Chemistry
Cashion Caroline Charleston SC English
Caughman William Salley SC Civil Engineering
Cavanaugh Peyton Fayetteville GA Business Administration
Chapman Edward Columbia SC Electrical Engineering
Charpia Barrett Chapin SC Business Administration
Chatman Devon West Columbia SC Business Administration
Chen Michael Bedford MA Electrical Engineering
Chen Yu-Fu Dongshan Township Electrical Engineering
Cheng Kai Yuan Kaohsiung City Business Administration
Cheshire Shawn Greenwood SC Electrical Engineering
Chesnutt Ryan Marietta GA English
Chestnut Donald North Charleston SC Psychology
Chew Nathan Greenville SC Criminal Justice
Chien Chun-Yu Kaohsiung City Business Administration
Childs Aiden North Charleston SC Chemistry
Ching Hsin-Yun Kaohsiung Mathematics
Christian Joy Memphis TN Political Science
Chuang Yao-Chia Chia-gi Electrical Engineering
Churchill Stephen Hanahan SC Exercise Science
Clark John Macon GA Business Administration
Clark Charles Mount Pleasant SC Business Administration
Clark Sophie-Leigh Ramsey NJ History
Clark Robert Linden NJ Political Science
Clark Kai Summerville SC Criminal Justice
Clary Jacob Easley SC Business Administration
Cleary Stephen McDonough GA Civil Engineering
Cline Carli Beaufort SC Civil Engineering
Clinton Ike Murfreesboro TN Computer Science
Clymer Jonathan Columbia SC Electrical Engineering
Cochran David Spotsylvania VA Business Administration
Coker Phillip Hollywood SC Business Administration
Collins Evan Evansville IN Business Administration
Colonna Alexander Dacula GA Business Administration
Colquitt Caillian Charleston SC Exercise Science
Colt Samuel Fort Hood TX Business Administration
Colyer William Charleston SC Business Administration
Conde Michael Elgin SC Business Administration
Conroy John Charleston SC Business Administration
Cook Richard Goose Creek SC Exercise Science
Cook Joseph Goose Creek SC Civil Engineering
Cook Lance Summerville SC Computer Science
Cooke Edward Pelham Manor NY Physics
Cooner Timothy Branchville SC Civil Engineering
Coppola Matthew Fairfield CT Mechanical Engineering
Cordes John Summerville SC Criminal Justice
Corrigan Kevin Columbia SC English
Courville Ethan Mt Pleasant SC Business Administration
Cox Jefferson Lexington SC Business Administration
Craft Justin Waldorf MD Criminal Justice
Cranford William Summerville SC Business Administration
Crawford James Lossiemouth Criminal Justice
Crawley Hunter Gramling SC Chemistry
Crepes Dennis Leesville SC Physical Education
Cribb Robin McColl SC Exercise Science
Crosby Anthony Wellford SC Criminal Justice
Crotteau Brandon Charlotte NC Civil Engineering
Cuccaro Antonio Ringoes NJ Criminal Justice
Cucinotta Nicolas Port Royal SC Civil Engineering
Cunningham James Alpharetta GA Electrical Engineering
Cunningham Carl Cibolo TX Business Administration
Currie Austin Canton GA Civil Engineering
Cyr Chase Worcester MA Mechanical Engineering
Da Costa Ana Moravia Civil Engineering
Daiber Alexander Summerville SC Business Administration
Daley Savanna Dunwoody GA Political Science
Dalmaso Griffin Beaver PA English
D'Ambrosio Ryan Collegeville PA Political Science
Daniels DaSean Lawrenceville GA Business Administration
Darley Michael Johns Island SC Civil Engineering
Darrol Joseph Tamarac FL Political Science
Darwin Evan Goodlettsville TN Business Administration
Dasburg Micah Charleston SC Criminal Justice
Davalos Ryan Ashland WI History
Davenport Matthew Summerville SC Mechanical Engineering
Davis Jeffrey Sumter SC Computer Science
Davis Callah Boiling Springs SC English
Davis Caleb Fort Mill SC Chemistry
Davis James Greenville SC Business Administration
Davis Jordan Lexington SC Business Administration
Davis Lee Moncks Corner SC Mechanical Engineering
Dawson Conner Anderson SC Business Administration
Days David Chester SC History
DeCort Robert San Diego CA Computer Science
Dedding Oliver Campinas Electrical Engineering
Dees Isaac Mount Pleasant SC Electrical Engineering
Deese Tyler Irmo SC Electrical Engineering
DeKold Richard Johns Creek GA Political Science
DeLage Michael Columbia SC Criminal Justice
Delgado Jose Kingsland GA Computer Science
DeLoach Henry Camden SC Business Administration
Desser Margaret Dillon SC Mechanical Engineering
DeVore Jonathan Honea Path SC Political Science
DeWitt Devin Ellerbe NC Business Administration
Dial Miller Moncks Corner SC Criminal Justice
Dilday Tinslee Summerville SC Chemistry
Dill Jacob Greenville SC Business Administration
Dingle Ivan Paul Raleigh NC Chemistry
Ditto Daniel Lexington KY Business Administration
Dixon Harrison Bluffton SC Political Science
Dolan Ryan Nashville TN Biology
Dominguez Joshua Georgetown SC Exercise Science
Dompkowski Eric Reading PA Chemistry
Dorogy Jonathan Appleton WI Civil Engineering
Douglas Samuel Aiken SC Civil Engineering
Douglass Brandon Columbia SC Business Administration
Downey Brian Fort Wayne IN Criminal Justice
Downs Andrew Lanoka Harbor NJ Biology
Drake Richard Greenville SC Political Science
Draper Joseph Port Gibson MS History
Driggers Dylan Cheraw SC Exercise Science
DuBose Brice Florence SC Business Administration
DuBose Francis Isle of Palms SC Political Science
Dukes Robert Duluth GA Civil Engineering
Duly Benjamin Fallston MD Political Science
Dunlap John Pauline SC Criminal Justice
Dunphy William Fayetteville GA Business Administration
Dvorak Joshua Portsmouth RI Computer Science
Dymond Matthew Tunkhannock PA Mechanical Engineering
Eaddy Bryce Lake City SC Biology
Edwards Alexis Anderson SC Physics
Eggers Rosemary Cape Coral FL Biology
Eiserman Zackery West End NC Business Administration
Eklund Koby Greenwood SC Political Science
Ellis Tyrone Blythewood SC Exercise Science
Ellis Matthew Goose Creek SC Business Administration
Epps William Blythewood SC Chemistry
Erwin Woods Greenwood SC Business Administration
Espy Samantha Huntsville AL Chemistry
Estep Wendell Blythewood SC Political Science
Evans Ross Mount Pleasant SC Civil Engineering
Evatt Ross Spartanburg SC Electrical Engineering
Ezell Christopher York SC Business Administration
Faherty Nolan Stafford VA Modern Languages
Fallon Ryan Setauket NY Physics
Farnham Michael Lexington SC Business Administration
Fayed Andrew Secaucus NJ Computer Science
Felt Mitchell Simpsonville SC Mechanical Engineering
Fenters Gilbert Mullins SC Political Science
Fenton John Shreveport LA Political Science
Ferguson Joseph Fort Mill SC Education
Ferguson William Greenville SC Criminal Justice
Ferguson Mackenzie New Albany OH Criminal Justice
Ferry Brogan Beaufort SC Business Administration
Fillenwarth Erin Indianapolis IN Criminal Justice
Finch Carson Charleston SC Business Administration
Fischer Connor Kernersville NC Business Administration
Fisk Caitlin Goose Creek SC Electrical Engineering
Fitzgerald Sean Northport NY Political Science
Fleck Chandler Laurens SC Business Administration
Floress Ryan Lawrencville GA Criminal Justice
Flowers Henry Charleston SC Business Administration
Floyd Coleman Conway SC Mechanical Engineering
Floyd Cody Georgetown SC Civil Engineering
Floyd Garreth Columbia SC Psychology
Flynn Kylie Fort Myers FL Political Science
Flynn Maxwel Dubuque IA Political Science
Foor Andrew Gastonia NC Electrical Engineering
Foote Braxton Hebrom KY Biology
Ford Cody Saluda SC Political Science
Ford Zachary Fayetteville NC Exercise Science
Forrest John Charleston SC Business Administration
Forster McKinley Brazil IN Civil Engineering
Foster Richard Cayce SC Civil Engineering
Foster Gabriel Tuscaloosa AL Business Administration
Foster Hunter Woodruff SC Chemistry
Fox Logan Cedar Hill TN Political Science
Fox Franklin Mt Pleasant SC Exercise Science
Franks Colin Mt. Pleasant SC Business Administration
French James Charleston SC Electrical Engineering
Frye Samuel Charlotte NC Business Administration
Fuhrman Connor Spillwood TX Electrical Engineering
Furmanchik Andrew Mount Pleasant SC Business Administration
Gabriel Rico Spartanburg SC Criminal Justice
Gacuma Roderick JBLM WA Civil Engineering
Gaddis Timothy Brentwood TN Political Science
Galbraith Bradley Greensburg PA Business Administration
Galemmo Michael Simpsonville SC Business Administration
Galletto Joshua Bradenton FL Political Science
Gamble Enoch Hephzibah GA Civil Engineering
Ganezer Joshua Los Angeles CA History
Ganoe Daniel Jacksonville FL Mechanical Engineering
Garovich Michael Sullivan Island SC Chemistry
Garrett Mason Simpsonville SC Business Administration
Gerba Michael Myrtle Beach SC Mechanical Engineering
Getreu Trevor Elk Grove CA History
Gibbons Mason Chester SC Physical Education
Gibson Christopher Lugoff SC Business Administration
Gill Corey Pauline SC Mechanical Engineering
Glasser Paul Elgin SC Business Administration
Glatz Ryan Ann Arbor MI Civil Engineering
Godowns Edward Cope SC Biology
Goethe Stone Lancaster CA Political Science
Goins John Herndon VA Political Science
Goldhorn Alexandra Yorktown Heights NY Criminal Justice
Gonzalez Kenny Coconut Creek FL Business Administration
Gonzalez Fernando San Diego CA Exercise Science
Goode Cole Plano TX Criminal Justice
Goodwin Chase Summerville SC Business Administration
Graham George Conway SC Biology
Graham Colin Toms River NJ Political Science
Grant Evan Nicholasville KY Civil Engineering
Grant Paul Stoneville NC Civil Engineering
Grant Alexander Summerville SC Electrical Engineering
Gray James Beaufort SC Business Administration
Gray Connor Simpsonville SC Civil Engineering
Green James Georgetown SC Business Administration
Green Robert Murrells Inlet SC Biology
Green Alexander Taylors SC Business Administration
Green Ilana Garner NC Business Administration
Green Colin Maitland FL History
Green Dylan Woodruff SC Physics
Greer James Norfolk VA Biology
Grieswell Grant West Columbia SC Exercise Science
Griffin Harry Charleston SC Political Science
Griles Andrew Keysville VA Political Science
Grimal Marina Zaragoza Business Administration
Grizzle Avery Lawrenceville GA Civil Engineering
Grossi Nicholas Huntingdon Valley PA Criminal Justice
Guild Alexandria Mooresville NC Political Science
Gurley Aaron Beech Island SC Mechanical Engineering
Gursky Stephen North Myrtle Beach SC Political Science
Guyton Caleb Rock Hill SC Criminal Justice
Haddad Nicolas Columbia SC Chemistry
Hagood Strachan Johns Island SC Business Administration
Hagood Branks Charleston SC Business Administration
Hairfield Alex Mount Pleasant SC Business Administration
Hajek Michael Treasure Island FL Business Administration
Hall Ty Morehead City NC Biology
Hall John Charleston SC Education
Hall Huston Franklin TN Political Science
Hall Brandon Mount Pleasant SC Biology
Halter Matthew Summeville SC Civil Engineering
Hamilton Joshua Cottageville SC Exercise Science
Hamilton Taylor Greenville SC Business Administration
Hammond Chandler Mt. Pleasant SC Business Administration
Hammond Nicholas Lexington SC Civil Engineering
Hance Ryan Hartsville SC Business Administration
Hansen Bradley Sumter SC Business Administration
Hanshaw Thomas Columbia SC Business Administration
Harbol Marcus Bothell WA Mathematics
Harper Nathaniel Columbia SC Sports Management
Harrell Christopher Adairsville GA Psychology
Harrill Andrew Greenville SC Business Administration
Harriman Christian Sullivan's Island SC Business Administration
Harris Matthew Fort Mill SC Education
Harrison Zachary Rock Hill SC Business Administration
Harrison Claire Beaver PA English
Hart Joseph Westminster SC Business Administration
Hartzog William Williston SC Exercise Science
Harvey-Fonvil Noah Carthage NC Civil Engineering
Harvill Montana Franklin MI Physics
Harward Ashley Greenville SC Mechanical Engineering
Hatler Douglas Branchville NJ Business Administration
Hawkins Tom Yorktown VA Mechanical Engineering
Hayden Alex Greenville SC Modern Languages
Hayes Blayne Scranton SC Mechanical Engineering
Hazel Sloan Newberry SC Mechanical Engineering
Healy Frank Centreville VA Civil Engineering
Heape Edwin Beaufort SC Business Administration
Helfrich Daniel Isle of Plams SC Electrical Engineering
Herbst Paige Inman SC Exercise Science
Herlong William Sumter SC Business Administration
Hernandez Gabriel Myrtle Beach SC Business Administration
Hession Henry Taylors SC Criminal Justice
Hickey Brandon Triangle VA Exercise Science
Higgins Adam Spartanburg SC Business Administration
Hildenbrand John Valrico FL Chemistry
Hiles John Atlanta GA Civil Engineering
Hill Blaine Concord NC Criminal Justice
Hinson Montana Gallatin TN Criminal Justice
Hobson Cauley Greenwood SC Civil Engineering
Hoffman Brandon Brunswick OH Political Science
Hoke Thomas Lugoff SC Business Administration
Holder Robert Lexington SC Political Science
Holman Zachary Mansfield MA Civil Engineering
Holmes Michael Jacksonville FL Criminal Justice
Holmes David Beaufort SC Political Science
Holt Hannah Summerville SC Civil Engineering
Hombirg Darren Commerce Township MI Business Administration
Hooker William Fort Mill SC Business Administration
Hooper Zachary Daniel Island SC Business Administration
Hoopes Bryce North Charleston SC Criminal Justice
Hope John Moore SC Political Science
Hope Wilson Moore SC Political Science
Hornsby Sidney Charleston SC Sports Management
Horton Brandon Moncks Corner SC Business Administration
Hoskins Clayton Geff IL Political Science
Howard James Whispering Pines NC Political Science
Howe Robert Charleston SC Education
Hsu Pang Zhudong Township Mathematics
Hudak Andrew Scranton PA Criminal Justice
Hudgens John Columbia SC Business Administration
Hudson Robert Greenville SC Business Administration
Humelbaugh Chad Fort Mill SC Mechanical Engineering
Humphries Charles Beaufort SC Criminal Justice
Hutchinson Aaron Charleston SC Business Administration
Hyatt Avery Pauline SC Criminal Justice
Ilderton Daniel Saint George SC Mechanical Engineering
Imhoff Robert Upperco MD Mechanical Engineering
Irvin Joshua Charleston SC Civil Engineering
Irwin Alexander Erie PA Civil Engineering
Jackson Waylon Williamsburg VA Business Administration
Jackson Amos Jacksonville FL Criminal Justice
Jackson Brendan Mobile AL Business Administration
Jacobik Christopher Goose Creek SC Business Administration
James William Blythewood SC Civil Engineering
Jarratt Robert Lexington SC Business Administration
Jeffreys Nicklaus Oklahoma City OK Civil Engineering
Jenkins Grace Westlake OH Exercise Science
Jenkins James Weslake OH Business Administration
Jenkins Demetrius North Charleston SC Civil Engineering
Jenkins Adam Louisville KY Psychology
Jernigan William Simpsonville SC Business Administration
Jewell Conner Lexington SC Civil Engineering
Johnson James Columbia SC Business Administration
Johnson Adin Greenville SC Business Administration
Johnson Mark Barnwell SC Biology
Johnson Jacob Blythewood SC Business Administration
Johnson Tanner Charleston SC Criminal Justice
Johnson Russell Myrtle Beach SC Business Administration
Johnston Cal Clarendon Hills IL Business Administration
Joiner Andrew Greer SC Business Administration
Jones Kyle Andrews SC Business Administration
Jordan Madison Dillon SC Business Administration
Jordan Mason Fort Mill SC Business Administration
Jordan Jorian Charlotte NC Sports Management
Jordan Austin West Columbia SC Electrical Engineering
Jowers Austin Florence SC Physics
Joyce Nicholas Fair Haven NJ Civil Engineering
Kahn Clyde Florence SC Psychology
Kane-Yearman Keelan Sumter SC Mechanical Engineering
Keane Christopher York SC Physics
Kecken Michael Fort Mill SC Political Science
Keefe Patrick Shalimar FL Business Administration
Keefer Rachel Orange Park FL Business Administration
Keener Zachary Fallon NV Business Administration
Kegley Christopher Nashville GA Civil Engineering
Kellahan John Kingstree SC Biology
Kellahan Christopher Kingstree SC Business Administration
Kelley Edward Atlantic Highlands NJ History
Kennedy Wesley Lyman SC Education
Kersey Andrew Williamsburg VA History
Kessinger Kristen Beaufort SC Political Science
Kiefer Brent Garner NC Electrical Engineering
Kiel Justin Irmo SC Biology
Kim Daniel Clifton VA Criminal Justice
Kimbrell Samantha Roebuck SC Physical Education
King Dakota Fayetteville NC Political Science
Kinney William Sumter SC Business Administration
Kinson John Hickory NC Biology
Kirby Ryan Gaffney SC Mechanical Engineering
Kirk Corwin Pickens SC Criminal Justice
Kirven Wyatt Bowman SC Business Administration
Kline Jason Charlotte NC Chemistry
Klosinski Paul Augusta GA Biology
Knisel Zachary Milton GA Business Administration
Koch Jacob Hanahan SC Criminal Justice
Koger Abigail Taylors SC Biology
Koller Mary Ann Mint Hill NC Psychology
Kordonis Frank Charleston SC Business Administration
Kouten John Johns Island SC Business Administration
Kraft Matthew Washington CT Political Science
Kraftsow Matthew Birmingham AL Business Administration
Krawczak Martin Springfield VA Business Administration
Krese Cameron Lexington SC Business Administration
Krohn Kyle Plantation FL Business Administration
Krouse Paul Sumter SC Business Administration
Krueger Gregory Katonah NY Business Administration
Kuhn Blaine Fort Mill SC Political Science
Kulick Stephan Davisonville MD Electrical Engineering
Kuykendall Hunter Easley SC Business Administration
Lackey Salvatore Pawleys Island SC Mechanical Engineering
Ladson Eric Summerville SC Civil Engineering
Laliberte Brinson Florence SC Political Science
Lambert Austin Simpsonville SC Electrical Engineering
Lambert Roger Herndon VA Criminal Justice
Lamira Jensine Columbia SC Exercise Science
Land Michael Greenville SC Criminal Justice
Landry Christopher Atlanta GA Computer Science
Lane Charles Crescent City FL English
Lanetti Matthew Malvern PA Chemistry
Langley Collins Germantown TN Biology
Lanier Stephen Mount Pleasant SC Education
Lapchak Brian North Charleston SC Political Science
Larimore Daniel Florence SC Biology
Larrimore Joshua Florence SC Business Administration
Larsen-Shumaker Kyle Lexington SC Political Science
Lawler Patrick Raleigh NC Biology
LeBrun Aaron Simpsonville SC Civil Engineering
Ledbetter Patrick Easley SC Criminal Justice
Lee Tsu-Hang Kaohsiung City Electrical Engineering
Lee Austin Rock Hill SC Business Administration
Lenahan Conor Flanders NJ Business Administration
Lenahan Kevin Flanders NJ Business Administration
Liang Chia-Wei Tainan City XX Business Administration
Liao Jhen-Yu Taiwching City Psychology
Light Zachary Fort Mill SC Education
Liljeberg Stephen Avon Lake OH Criminal Justice
Lilly Dylan Dorchester SC Civil Engineering
Lisbon Denzel Lynchburg SC English
Little Cameron Charlotte NC Criminal Justice
Livingstone Hunter Gibsonia PA Civil Engineering
Locklear Taylor Eastover NC Criminal Justice
Loeffler Dawson Elkhorn NE Civil Engineering
Long Conrad Cayce SC Modern Languages
Long Morgan Sanford NC Political Science
Long William Columbia SC Exercise Science
Loveland Matthew Aiken SC History
Lowry Samuel Charlotte NC Business Administration
Lucas Roderick Greenbelt MD Political Science
Lukas Spencer Longanville GA Political Science
Lum Tai Johns Creek GA Computer Science
MacDonald Alexander Hilton Head Island SC Business Administration
MacDonald Kevin Hilton Head Island SC Business Administration
MacEwen Nathan Greer SC Criminal Justice
Machesky Christian Shelby Township MI Psychology
Mack Andrew Irmo SC Criminal Justice
MacMillan Craig Greenville SC Physics
Maddalena Nickolas Las Vegas NV Criminal Justice
Maes Evan Summerville SC Electrical Engineering
Mai Andrew Myrtle Beach SC Biology
Maier Colin Greer SC Mechanical Engineering
Maier Dylan Greer SC English
Maiolo Nicholas Lawrenceville GA Business Administration
Malarski Daniel Chicago IL Mechanical Engineering
Malcolm Bryce Simpsonville SC Business Administration
Malott Joshua Ripley OH Chemistry
Malouff Ryan San Clemente CA Business Administration
Manhiani Rupinder Martinez GA Business Administration
Manor Eraina Trophy Club TX Psychology
Maris Gregory Greenville SC Civil Engineering
Markle Zachary Fort Mill SC Criminal Justice
Marquez Jack Doral FL Civil Engineering
Marr Daniel Fort Mill SC Business Administration
Martens Ethan Asheville NC Criminal Justice
Martin Jace Plano TX Criminal Justice
Martin Kevin Englewood FL Business Administration
Massengale Cameron Simpsonville SC Political Science
Massey Gabriel Rock Hill SC Business Administration
Mathews Zachary Clearwater FL History
Mathis Jacob Conway AR Criminal Justice
Maxwell William Jacksonville FL History
Mayleben Madison Mount Pleasant SC Psychology
McAllister Ethan Pamplico SC Mechanical Engineering
McAnally Nathan Tullahoma TN Mathematics
McCathern Jeremy Dumfries VA Criminal Justice
McClam Robert Lake City SC Biology
McCluskey Andrew Columbus GA Exercise Science
McCollum Newton Cincinnati OH Computer Science
McDonnell Jared Simpsonville SC Business Administration
McDowell Hugh Washington DC History
McElveen William Columbia SC Business Administration
McFaddin Douglas Manning SC Business Administration
McGrath Brody Mount Pleasant SC Political Science
McGraw Michael Dallas TX Political Science
McGuire Thomas Lexington SC English
McIntosh Benjamin Dearing GA Computer Science
McKnight Mark Charleston SC Business Administration
McLeod John Summerville SC Civil Engineering
McMahan Andrew Knoxville TN Business Administration
McManus James Mendham NJ Education
McManus Kane Sagamore Beach MA Civil Engineering
McNeill Adam Campobello SC Criminal Justice
McNicholas James Huntersville NC Criminal Justice
McQuitty Samuel Franklin NC Business Administration
McSorley Andrew Baltimore MD Biology
McTigue John Staten Island NY Business Administration
Meacham Layton Simpsonville SC Business Administration
Melfi Marc Summerville SC History
Meredith Morgan Oregon City OR Civil Engineering
Metcalfe Walter Apex NC Mechanical Engineering
Meyer Jamie Summerville SC Political Science
Miele Mark Florence SC Mechanical Engineering
Milani Anthony Redwood City CA Electrical Engineering
Miller Logan Kannapolis NC Exercise Science
Miller Thomas Anderson SC Exercise Science
Miller Grant Roswell GA English
Miller Craig Holly Hill SC Electrical Engineering
Miller Jaylin Inman SC History
Mills William Conway SC Biology
Mills Amber Winston Salem NC Civil Engineering
Mims Jonathan Cary NC Psychology
Minges Andrew Chapin SC Mechanical Engineering
Mitchell Nicholas Seneca SC Business Administration
Mitchell David Yemassee SC History
Mitchell Justin Irmo SC Business Administration
Mitchell Michael Lancaster CA Political Science
Mixon Davis Charleston SC Civil Engineering
Mixson James Statesville NC Civil Engineering
Mode Geoffrey Columbia SC Psychology
Moe Christopher Charleston SC Business Administration
Moeller Corey Pawleys Island SC Business Administration
Moll David Waxhaw NC Political Science
Molnar Brian Mauldin SC Chemistry
Montanari Dante Simpsonville SC Criminal Justice
Moody Millard Columbia SC Business Administration
Mook Walker Awendaw SC Physics
Moore Alexander Charleston SC Business Administration
Moore Robert Wilsonville AL Business Administration
Moore Aaron North Charleston SC Business Administration
Moore Dylan Olanta SC Exercise Science
Moore James Chapin SC Business Administration
Moorer Daniel Charleston SC Exercise Science
Mora Castro Kimberly San Ramon, Alajuela Modern Languages
Moran Coby Orange CT Criminal Justice
Morris Gene Daufuskie Island SC Business Administration
Morris Taylor Charleston SC Business Administration
Morrow Graham Moore SC Political Science
Morton Stuart Huntington Beach CA Physics
Mosier John Conway SC English
Mossbarger William Nicholasville KY Business Administration
Motley William Lexington SC Business Administration
Muenter Grant Tampa FL Business Administration
Muller Payton Mount Pleasant SC Criminal Justice
Munson James Bloomington IL Civil Engineering
Murphy Michael Snyder NY Business Administration
Najdawi Zane Chesterfield VA Business Administration
Nardone Jesse Ray Long Valley NJ Biology
Nedolast Matthew Akron OH Political Science
Nedoma Jacob Springfield MO Criminal Justice
Neil Peter Decatur AL Mechanical Engineering
Nelems Michael Bluffton SC Psychology
Nelson Trey Beaufort SC Civil Engineering
Nemec Takumi Falls Church VA History
Neuder Joel Spartanburg SC Civil Engineering
Newton Aaron Florence SC Political Science
Newton Michael Simpsonville SC Computer Science
Nicholas John Pineland SC Criminal Justice
Niepsuj Christopher Elma NY Political Science
Noga Nicholas New Milford CT Political Science
Nosbisch Jackson Holly Springs NC Education
Nuttall Austin Mount Pleasant SC Business Administration
Olcese John Long Valley NJ Criminal Justice
Oliver Christopher Mechanicsville VA History
Oliver Devin Bluffton SC Political Science
Olivetti George Hilton Head SC Computer Science
Olsen Robert Binghamton NY Mechanical Engineering
Ortiz Alexander Indian Trail NC Chemistry
Osborne Tanner Lancaster SC History
Osmer Haley Mount Pleasant SC Psychology
Outlaw Tony Bishopville SC Business Administration
Overcash Johnathan Summerville SC Biology
Overton Aaron Charleston SC Exercise Science
Pace Matthew Landrum SC Exercise Science
Painter Trevor Simpsonville SC Sports Management
Pappagallo Joseph Ashburn VA Business Administration
Pappas Gregory Darlington SC Business Administration
Park Jason Seoul Business Administration
Park Sungho Ellicott City MD Criminal Justice
Park Joshua Staten Island NY History
Parker Michael Holland OH Criminal Justice
Parker Anthony Suwanee GA Business Administration
Parkins Bowen Phoenix AZ Civil Engineering
Parra Cesar Bluffton SC Psychology
Parrado Luis Columbus GA Political Science
Parrott Charles Kinston NC Civil Engineering
Parrott Cullen Irmo SC Criminal Justice
Patterson Jacob Jonesville SC Business Administration
Paul Nathaniel Clarksville TN Political Science
Pauley William North Myrtle Beach SC Electrical Engineering
Paulk Monica Waynesville MO History
Payne Jacob Poca WV Civil Engineering
Pena Luis Philadelphia PA Computer Science
Pendery Keisha Grand Haven MI Modern Languages
Penny Ethan Lindenhurst NY Political Science
Perakis Jason Rockingham NC Business Administration
Perley Conner Morris CT Business Administration
Peterson Patrick Moncks Corner SC Business Administration
Pham Nghia Centreville VA Electrical Engineering
Pharr Harris Columbia SC Political Science
Philipkosky Megan Ravenel SC Chemistry
Phillips James Spruce Pine NC Civil Engineering
Phucharoen Thitiphop Kingston PA Electrical Engineering
Phung Carter Myrtle Beach SC Business Administration
Pickens William Mount Pleasant SC Criminal Justice
Pierce Myles Daphne AL Business Administration
Pierce Rucker Mount Pleasant SC Business Administration
Pinto Joseph West Islip NY Physics
Poe Landon Summerville SC Political Science
Poe Milton Rock Hill SC Business Administration
Pollard Steven Blythewood SC Civil Engineering
Poole Colton Swansea SC Mechanical Engineering
Poole Trey Charleston SC Business Administration
Poole Jared Lexington SC Exercise Science
Porter Joseph Charlotte NC Business Administration
Potts Christian Charleston SC Electrical Engineering
Powell Robert Easley SC Business Administration
Prestigiacomo Nicholas Greenfield Center NY Business Administration
Price Brannon Greenville SC Education
Price Colton Mercer PA Business Administration
Price Matthew Findlay OH Criminal Justice
Priddy Jacob Chapin SC Criminal Justice
Pride Jackson Mount Pleasant SC Business Administration
Pringle Lauren Sumter SC Biology
Prosser Matthew Goose Creek SC Civil Engineering
Prunty Thomas Keedysville MD Biology
Pugh James York SC Chemistry
Raad John David Rock Hill SC Business Administration
Ramos Carlos Columbia SC Criminal Justice
Reavis Anthony Federal Way WA Mechanical Engineering
Reddy Alec Henrico VA Psychology
Reeves Jesse Elloree SC Business Administration
Resch Frank Westerville OH English
Rhinehart Hamilton Columbia SC Biology
Rice Samuel Greenwood SC Business Administration
Rice William Central SC Psychology
Rice Michael Darlington SC Criminal Justice
Richardson Alex Jacksonville FL Mechanical Engineering
Richardson Joshua Summerville SC Criminal Justice
Richburg Jariek Mullins SC Exercise Science
Rickenbaker Gerald Cameron SC Business Administration
Rickett Holly Landrum SC Criminal Justice
Riddle Lake Columbia SC Electrical Engineering
Ridge Shane Fort Mill SC Criminal Justice
Riegel Madyson Schuylkill Haven PA Biology
Rieth Craig Mt Pleasant SC Education
Rigby Patrick Lake Zurich IL Mechanical Engineering
Riggs Jacob Greer SC Business Administration
Riley James Mobile AL Business Administration
Riley Jackson Walterboro SC Criminal Justice
Rispoli Paul Flanders NJ Business Administration
Rizer Kirkland Bamberg SC Criminal Justice
Robbins Jacob Union SC Criminal Justice
Roberson Nicole Charleston SC Business Administration
Roberson Wesley Simpsonville SC Business Administration
Roberts Benjamin Statesboro GA Business Administration
Robinson Robert Hopkins SC Exercise Science
Rodgers Isaac Greer SC Exercise Science
Rodriguez Fernando Aiken SC Business Administration
Rodriguez Eduardo Charleston SC Business Administration
Rogers Aleksandr San Antonio TX Business Administration
Rogers Thomas Saint George SC History
Rolader Colton Moncks Corner SC Business Administration
Roselli John Bedford MA Criminal Justice
Rosenbaum Alexander Charleston SC Business Administration
Ross Clayton Portland OR Business Administration
Roudabush Scott Inman SC Mechanical Engineering
Rubino Angela Tabernacle NJ Chemistry
Russell Matthew Mount Pleasnt SC History
Rutledge Steven Chantilly VA Political Science
Salamone Zachariah Simpsonville SC Criminal Justice
Salter David Blythewood SC Political Science
Sambets Chandler Hanahan SC Mechanical Engineering
Santa Rita Samuel Edon OH Business Administration
Santorum Richard Great Falls VA Business Administration
Sauers Daniel Cincinnati OH Political Science
Sawicky Neel Myrtle Beach SC Business Administration
Sawyer Cameron Columbia SC Mechanical Engineering
Scaife Joshua Jacksonville NC Political Science
Scalise Matthew Surfside Beach SC Biology
Schlegel Kelsey Mullins SC Civil Engineering
Schoen Craigen Simpsonville SC Business Administration
Schoenfeld Michelle Cortlandt Manor NY Political Science
Schwendinger Emily Bedford VA Biology
Scoggins Nathaniel Denver NC Mechanical Engineering
Scott William Mount Pleasant SC Civil Engineering
Sears Christian Howey In The Hills FL Business Administration
Seedor Lauren Wayne PA Political Science
Seidler Bret Tiburon CA Political Science
Sementilli Michael Niceville FL Business Administration
Sharpe Alec Jacksonville FL Electrical Engineering
Shaw Kevin Chester NH Civil Engineering
Shelters Bertus Old Bridge NJ Electrical Engineering
Sherrill Michael Greenville SC Civil Engineering
Shin Colin Blythewood SC Criminal Justice
Shugarts Nicholas Cullman AL Biology
Sidman Zachary Smiths Station AL Exercise Science
Sieban Edward East Rockaway NY Political Science
Simmons Patrick Summerville SC Civil Engineering
Simpson Laura Gaston SC Criminal Justice
Simrill Thomas Acworth GA Mechanical Engineering
Sims Cody Columbia SC English
Singleton Devin Ft. Hood TX Business Administration
Sledge Warren Fort Worth TX Sports Management
Sligh Derek Newberry SC Business Administration
Sloan Nicholas Hopkinton MA Civil Engineering
Sloane William Charleston SC Computer Science
Smith Briggs North Augusta SC Biology
Smith Cierra Savannah GA Computer Science
Smith Joel Anderson SC Civil Engineering
Smith Christian Hurricane WV Political Science
Smith Dakota Summerville SC Exercise Science
Smith Augustus Conway SC Business Administration
Smith Mark Roswell GA Business Administration
Smith Grayson Chesapeake VA Mathematics
Smith Cole Goose Creek SC Electrical Engineering
Smith William Michael Anderson SC Chemistry
Smith Moriah Durham NC Exercise Science
Smith Zachary Germantown OH Exercise Science
Smith Dustin Myrtle Beach SC Exercise Science
Smith Kevin Chesapeake Beach MD Political Science
Smith Adam Lexington SC Civil Engineering
Smith Jason Gilbert SC Criminal Justice
Smithey Cody Florence SC Electrical Engineering
Snoke Andrew Plainfiled IN Business Administration
Snyder James Greenville SC Business Administration
Snyder James Powell OH Political Science
Snyder Cole Union KY Criminal Justice
Snyder Alan Westminster MD Business Administration
Solomon Taggart Bassalt CO Mechanical Engineering
Sommers Stephen Oakdale NY Criminal Justice
Somsri Thitprapan Kingston PA Civil Engineering
Sowell Megan Jacksonville FL English
Spade Bryan Sherrills Ford NC Business Administration
Sparano Kenneth Taylors SC Business Administration
Spotts Zacharey Chapin SC Mechanical Engineering
Spurlock Tobiah Beaufort SC Electrical Engineering
Stalvey Caleb Loris SC Business Administration
Steinhauer Jacob Chelsea MI Business Administration
Stephens James Simpsonville SC Criminal Justice
Stephenson Harry Greenville SC Business Administration
Stewart Jacob Ashland MA Criminal Justice
Stillings Koree Summerville SC Civil Engineering
Stinecipher Christopher Lexington SC Criminal Justice
Stokes Christian Nacogdoches TX Political Science
Strickland James Aiken SC Business Administration
Subach Michael Hillsborough NJ Criminal Justice
Subervielle Matthew New Orleans LA Criminal Justice
Suleiman Samuel Walnut CA Business Administration
Sullivan Thomas Columbia SC Business Administration
Sulser William Natick MA Business Administration
Summers-Powell Cameron Palm Harbor FL Biology
Susanke Damon Fairfax VA Business Administration
Sweat Nicholas Tampa FL Political Science
Sweere Evan North Charleston SC Business Administration
Takahashi Scott Keaau HI Mechanical Engineering
Tamblyn Sebastian Mill Valley CA Electrical Engineering
Taylor Chandler Greenville SC Criminal Justice
Taylor Cory Pelzer SC Criminal Justice
Taylor Devin Iva SC Business Administration
Taylor George North Augusta SC Business Administration
Teodor Julian Sumter SC Biology
Terry Joshua Barrington NH Computer Science
Thackston Marc Simpsonville SC Mechanical Engineering
Thieme Kevin Bethlehem PA Civil Engineering
Thies William Wilmette IL Business Administration
Thoma Charles Richmond VA Business Administration
Thomas Nathan North Charleston SC Business Administration
Thompson Brandon Gaithersburg MD Business Administration
Thompson Trevor Greer SC Business Administration
Thompson Richard Lancaster SC Civil Engineering
Thompson Jacqueline Charleston SC Exercise Science
Thorsen Christopher Edison NJ Criminal Justice
Timmerman Tidal Awendaw SC Business Administration
Tippetts John Luke Boerne TX Business Administration
Tiscareno Luke Downey CA Mathematics
Todd Austin Vero Beach FL Business Administration
Torres Aaron Long Branch NJ Exercise Science
Townsend Matthew Gaston SC Mechanical Engineering
Trenery Collin Columbia SC Business Administration
Trone Olivia Simpsonville SC Physical Education
Tsai Cheng-Kuei Bade City XX Business Administration
Tully Bailey Mount Pleasant SC Computer Science
Turnage Jared Marietta GA Physics
Turner Charles Savannah GA Political Science
Urban James Randolph NJ Criminal Justice
Usrey Garrett Columbia SC Exercise Science
Valenciano Rojas Emelie Alajuela Modern Languages
Valentine Rene Honolulu HI Political Science
Van Horn Jacob Southbridge MA Political Science
Vanacore Christopher Ringoes NJ Political Science
Vandiver Anthony Helen GA Business Administration
Vanvick William Greenville SC Exercise Science
Vaughn William Marietta SC Criminal Justice
Velasquez Christopher Fort Lauderdale FL Political Science
Vicci Joseph Cranford NJ History
Viteri Anthony Charlotte NC Electrical Engineering
Vu Van Moore SC Mechanical Engineering
Wagstaff Brooks Columbus OH Political Science
Waldrop Robert South Plainfield NJ Criminal Justice
Walker Katherine Sumter SC Political Science
Walker Daniel Columbia SC Business Administration
Walker Keaton Irmo SC Business Administration
Walker Aaron Universal City TX Exercise Science
Wall Conner Simpsonville SC Political Science
Wamsley Joshua Columbia SC Mechanical Engineering
Wang Welfare Sevierville TN Mathematics
Wang Xiang Ladson SC Civil Engineering
Warr Lewis Alcolu SC Business Administration
Watkins William Camden SC Chemistry
Watson Tristan Ruby SC Civil Engineering
Wawrzynski Adam New Castle PA Mechanical Engineering
Weaver Kyle Hilton Head SC Business Administration
Weaver Fallon Sugar Hill GA Civil Engineering
Weber Weston Paxton IL Exercise Science
Webster Elizabeth Snohomish WA Criminal Justice
Weintraub Dalton Fayetteville NC Criminal Justice
Weir John Chapin SC Business Administration
Weiss Sean Chapin SC Business Administration
Wendling Joseph Fairhope AL Criminal Justice
Wert James Simpsonville SC Criminal Justice
West Kathleen Simpsonville SC Political Science
Whitaker Za'Von Saint Stephen SC Civil Engineering
White Martayez Irmo SC Mechanical Engineering
Whitenack David Fort Myers FL Business Administration
Wicker Wilson Myrtle Beach SC Business Administration
Wiegand Robert Jacksonville FL Civil Engineering
Wigger Jordan Hollywood SC Biology
Wilder Matthew Apex NC Physics
Wilke Garrett Andrews AFB MD Civil Engineering
Wilkinson Maureen Gastonia NC History
Willett Joshua Taylors SC Mechanical Engineering
Williams Chad Chapel Hill NC Political Science
Williams Zachary Marietta GA Business Administration
Williams Skye North Potomac MD Political Science
Williams Dominique North Charleston SC Chemistry
Williamson Gregory Blythewood SC Civil Engineering
Willis Nicholas Stone Mountain GA Business Administration
Willis Lawton Mount Pleasant SC Education
Wills Raven Beaufort SC Modern Languages
Wilson Christopher Auburn AL Business Administration
Wilson Devan Shenandoah Junction WV Criminal Justice
Wilson Jalon Swansea SC Criminal Justice
Wilson Alexander Charlotte NC Business Administration
Wilson John Franklin TN Physics
Wilson Andrew Moore SC Civil Engineering
Wilson Zackery Purcellville VA Criminal Justice
Wilt Steven Charleston SC Criminal Justice
Winch Sara Mount Pleasant SC Exercise Science
Winkler Austin Mount Pleasant SC Business Administration
Winterstein Joseph Columbia SC Business Administration
Wood Dylan Woodruff SC Civil Engineering
Woods Christopher Johns Creek GA Business Administration
Woodward Evan Columbia SC Criminal Justice
Wright Brendan Laplata MD History
Wright Howard Rock Hill SC Business Administration
Wright Thor Rockwell NC Civil Engineering
Wu Chen-Cheng Douliu City XX Physics
Wyndham Kenneth Anderson SC Civil Engineering
Yates Everett Helen GA Business Administration
Yates Dylan Sumter SC Exercise Science
Yi Jong Smyrna GA Political Science
York Thomas Walkertown NC Electrical Engineering
Young Benjamin Waunakee WI Mechanical Engineering
Young Conrad Bonneau SC Criminal Justice
Young Xavier Spartanburg SC Business Administration
Young Robert Sumter SC Business Administration
Young William Sumter SC Business Administration
Young Brianna Land O Lakes FL Political Science
Yu Daniel Gainesville VA Business Administration
Zachwieja Kyle Glen Allen VA English
Ziegler Jacob Myrtle Beach SC Business Administration
Zimmerman Patrick Madison NJ Business Administration
Zovich Anthony Greenville SC Computer Science
Zukowski Justine Napanoch NY Political Science
Active Duty
Last Name First Name City State Major
Baylor Lindsey Charleston SC English
Brandt Jonathan North Charleston SC Electrical Engineering
Brennan Sean Summerville SC Chemistry
Bussard Justin Quantico VA Business Administration
Clark Randall Goose Creek SC Electrical Engineering
Cohen Benjamin Oceanside CA Business Administration
Hannah Adam Beaufort SC History
Humer Eric Mount Pleasant SC Political Science
Jordan Joshua Tarawa Terrace NC Business Administration
Ledbetter Dexter Summerville SC Civil Engineering
McManus Stephen North Charleston SC Business Administration
Padilla Marcus Goose Creek SC Civil Engineering
Page Joseph Goose Creek SC Civil Engineering
Pearson Cody Goose Creek SC Electrical Engineering
Radu Jonathan Tarawa Terrace NC Political Science
Sam Scott Ladson SC Electrical Engineering
Sickles Michael Goose Creek SC Business Administration
Smeriglio Jeffrey Summerville SC Political Science
Stevenson George Charleston SC Civil Engineering
Tronchin Emerson Summerville SC Electrical Engineering
Wilder Amber Beaufort SC Psychology
Yates Sean Mt Pleasant SC Business Administration
Veteran Students
Last Name First Name City State Major
Apple Benjamin Mount Pleasant SC Education
Arda Ahmet Charleston SC Biology
Ayres Patrick Summerville SC Computer Science
Bahadori Aaron Summerville SC Electrical Engineering
Berry Leisha Charleston SC Exercise Science
Blado Leonard North Charleston SC Electrical Engineering
Boatright Kent North Charleston SC Electrical Engineering
Bostwick Taylor Mount Pleasant SC Civil Engineering
Boyd Allen Summerville SC Civil Engineering
Brimmer Robert Camden SC Physical Education
Camacho Vennessa Ladson SC Psychology
Chapman Nathan Ridgeville SC Criminal Justice
Chappell Kenneth Florence SC Civil Engineering
Cherry Tamir Columbia SC Business Administration
Contestabile Nicholas Goose Creek SC Exercise Science
Cook Dallin North Charleston SC Electrical Engineering
Culver Oliver Summerville SC Biology
Daniloff James Charleston SC Business Administration
DeChant Corey Summerville SC Mechanical Engineering
Dorsey William Summerville SC Electrical Engineering
Dos Reis Luiz North Charleston SC Mechanical Engineering
Drummer Aaron Charleston SC Business Administration
Hardy Tyler Summerville SC Electrical Engineering
Haydon Dominique Charleston SC Physics
Hester Brian Charleston SC Electrical Engineering
Hill Stephen Charleston SC Business Administration
Hoying Joseph Charleston SC Biology
Jorgenson David North Charleston SC Electrical Engineering
LaFlair Nancy Goose Creek SC Electrical Engineering
Lavertu Nathan Daniel Island SC Business Administration
Litten Tres Goose Creek SC Civil Engineering
McCall Benjamin Goose Creek SC Biology
McNeill Clifford Mount Pleasant SC Electrical Engineering
Meade Rex Charleston SC Business Administration
Miller Michael Mount Pleasant SC Political Science
Monahan Daniel Moncks Corner SC Electrical Engineering
Powell Kevin North Charleston SC Electrical Engineering
Powers Lloyd Loris SC Exercise Science
Quade William Mt Pleasant SC Electrical Engineering
Robertson George Mt Pleasant SC Criminal Justice
Rogers Alfonso North Charleston SC Sports Management
Rose Joseph Summerville SC Mechanical Engineering
Russo Laura North Charleston SC Civil Engineering
Shinta Justin Charleston SC Civil Engineering
Snipes Warren Hanahan SC Electrical Engineering
Story Zachary North Charleston SC Electrical Engineering
Swiecicki Craig Mt Pleasant SC Civil Engineering
Watson Cassie North Charleston SC Criminal Justice
Wattier Douglas Summerville SC Electrical Engineering
Weir David Goose Creek SC Electrical Engineering
Wrenn Justin Charleston SC Exercise Science
Young Elliott Charleston SC History
Zealy Richard Summerville SC Biology
Evening Undergraduate Students
Last Name First Name City State Major
Ackerman Christopher North Charleston SC Mechanical Engineering
Beresky Benjamin Summerville SC Criminal Justice
Bray Christopher Charleston SC Electrical Engineering
Ellis Mary Summerville SC Mechanical Engineering
Gorkovenko Olga Charleston SC Electrical Engineering
Graf Richard Isle of Palms SC Electrical Engineering
Lowder Caleb Charleston SC Business Administration
Mason Michael Hollywood SC Electrical Engineering
Nichols Garrett Goose Creek SC Electrical Engineering
Sanders Liza Awendaw SC Business Administration
Snider William Johns Island SC Electrical Engineering
Stover Ashton Summerville SC Business Administration
Sullivan Nicholas Summerville SC Mechanical Engineering
Turner Jeffrey McClellanville SC Business Administration
Whitlock Catherine Bonneau SC Electrical Engineering
Bailey Jack North Charleston SC Business Administration
Bukay Mikhail Goose Creek SC Electrical Engineering
Clark Jonathan Bonneau SC Electrical Engineering
Cox Marcus Charleston SC Electrical Engineering
Hovey Matthew Summerville SC Mechanical Engineering
Partridge Hannah Johns Island SC Business Administration
Rhodes Elizabeth Summerville SC Business Administration
Smith Zachary Hanahan SC Electrical Engineering

Achieving excellence in the education and development of principled leaders
Media Contact:
Kim Keelor-Parker
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
(843) 953-2155


Back to Top