The Citadel

The Military College of South Carolina

Dare to Lead
plastic-research.jpg

Citadel News Service
23 Jan 2015

Dean's List cadets and students announced for fall 2014

Dean's List recognition is given to cadets and students registered for 12 or more semester hours and whose grade point average is 3.2 or higher with no grade below a C for the previous semester's work.

Abernathy Preston Cadet A Wilmington NC History
Ackerman Mason Cadet K Greenville SC Civil Engineering
Adames Colin Cadet BD Langhorne PA Political Science
Adams Chad Cadet V New Market AL Business Administration
Adams Stephen Veteran Charleston SC Business Administration
Adkins Tucker Cadet T Rock Hill SC History
Aiken Andrew Cadet E Fleming Island FL Business Administration
Aikman Ian Cadet 1B Mission TX Criminal Justice
Albertson Brett Cadet H Easley SC Civil Engineering
Alexander III Charles Cadet A Ridgeway SC Business Administration
Alexander Forrest Cadet BD Greenwood SC Business Administration
Alford Nicholas Cadet I Goose Creek SC Business Administration
Alicea Jose ActiveDuty Charleston SC Criminal Justice
Allen Spencer Cadet P Charlotte NC Criminal Justice
Allen Zachary Cadet V LakeView SC Criminal Justice
Allison Angela Cadet E Hurst TX Political Science
Allman Mark Cadet I Goodview VA Political Science
Ambrose Harrison Cadet C Simpsonville SC Business Administration
Anderson Endy Cadet 4B Riverside CT History
Anderson Kellie Cadet B San Antonio TX Business Administration
Andrews, Jr. Christopher Cadet C Lexington SC Business Administration
Andrews Traceel Cadet V Montclair VA Criminal Justice
Andrus, Jr. James Cadet M Enfield NC Mathematics
Antoon Thomas Cadet B Gilbert SC Education
Aponte Vanessa Cadet PB Winter Springs FL Business Administration
Appleby Zachary Cadet S Tunkhannock PA Civil Engineering
Apsitis Joshua Cadet B Charlotte NC Civil Engineering
Argy III Donald Cadet PB Hamburg NY Business Administration
Armaly Shadi Cadet M Mauldin SC Business Administration
Arp Joshua Cadet 1B Monroe NC Chemistry
Ashburn Christopher Cadet F Little Rock AR Business Administration
Aten Robert Veteran Charleston SC Exercise Science
Austin Phillip Cadet L Lexington SC Criminal Justice
Ayres Patrick Veteran San Antonio TX Computer Science
Baartmans Graham Cadet BD Charlotte NC Business Administration
Bahadori Aaron Veteran Summerville SC Electrical Engineering
Baize Robert Cadet R Shelby Township MI Business Administration
Baker Chance Cadet C Charleston SC Political Science
Baker George Cadet 2B Summerville SC Business Administration
Ballam William Cadet C Awendaw SC Business Administration
Ballard Vanessa Cadet F Irmo SC Civil Engineering
Bannister George Cadet I Anderson SC Political Science
Barkley Michael Cadet PB Fort Mill SC History
Barnes Virginia Cadet C Rock Hill SC Biology
Barr V Capers Cadet C Mount Pleasant SC Business Administration
Barringer Paul Cadet D Charlottesville VA Business Administration
Barry Benjamin Cadet PB Evans GA Biology
Bartra Morgan ActiveDuty Goose Creek SC Sport Management
Bates Joshua Cadet E Columbia SC History
Bates Robert Cadet L Chapin SC Business Administration
Bath James Cadet PB Westminster MD Civil Engineering
Batista Daniel Cadet R Kissimmee FL Electrical Engineering
Batzer James Cadet F Johns Island SC Criminal Justice
Baylor Lindsey ActiveDuty Charleston SC English
Beach Ashley Cadet O Roebuck SC Psychology
Bearden, Jr. William Cadet D Crestview FL Business Administration
Beaudoin William Cadet N Naples FL Physical Education
Beausoleil Matthew Evening Ridgewood NJ Business Administration
Becherer Nicholas Cadet 3B Raleigh NC Electrical Engineering
Beck Aaron Cadet T Edgewood WA Civil Engineering
Bedenbaugh Benjamin Cadet L Prosperity SC Business Administration
Bednar Ryan Cadet O Glassport PA Business Administration
Bell Jordan Cadet 5B San Antonio TX Business Administration
Bell Michael Cadet D Stafford VA Criminal Justice
Bell Sean Cadet V Summerville SC Electrical Engineering
Bellanova, Jr. Christopher Cadet BD Allentown NJ Civil Engineering
Belue James Cadet I Gaffney SC Criminal Justice
Benecke Samuel Cadet E Colorado Springs CO Biology
Benedict Jeffrey Cadet A Greenville SC Business Administration
Benedict Joshua Veteran Goose Creek SC Electrical Engineering
Bennett Caleb Cadet M Travelers Rest SC Business Administration
Bennett, Jr. Richard Cadet K Washington NC Political Science
Bentley Rachel Cadet BD Charleston SC Mathematics
Benton Scott Cadet M McDonough GA Psychology
Bergen, Jr. Philip Cadet PB Bethel CT Exercise Science
Berger Colton Cadet R Mt. Pleasant SC Exercise Science
Bergert Jacob Cadet P Clifton VA Political Science
Berggrun James Cadet T Greenville SC Modern Language
Berman Alexander Cadet BD San Clemente CA Criminal Justice
Berryman Dylan Cadet PB APO AE Mathematics
Bertrand Richard Cadet P Jacksonville FL Business Administration
Best William Cadet L Mt Pleasant SC Biology
Bexley Joseph Cadet D Bremen GA Education
Bidwell, Jr. Scott Cadet C Mount Pleasant SC Business Administration
Biermann Andrew Cadet H Nashville IL Political Science
Bilbo Brian Cadet BD Loganville GA Electrical Engineering
Billings Trenton Cadet H Florence SC Business Administration
Bin Daina Ali Cadet L Busateen 228 Business Administration
Bingham John Cadet M Beaufort SC Business Administration
Bishop Seth Cadet BD Greenwood SC Civil Engineering
Blackwood Tristan Cadet M Inman SC Mechanical Engineering
Blagburn Ryan Cadet V Beaufort SC Electrical Engineering
Blair Quinton Cadet K Chesapeake VA Business Administration
Blocker III James Cadet R Summerville SC Business Administration
Boatright Kent Veteran North Charleston SC Electrical Engineering
Boeckel Cameron Cadet P Essex Falls NJ Business Administration
Bohrn Brandon Cadet BD Simpsonville SC Modern Language
Bolus Dawson Cadet R Folly Beach SC Chemistry
Bonilla David Veteran North Charleston SC Modern Language
Bonilla Santiago Cadet L Lexington SC Mechanical Engineering
Bosley Wade Cadet O Gaston SC English
Bostwick Taylor Veteran Mount Pleasant SC Civil Engineering
Boudreau Aaron Cadet P Fairfax Station VA Business Administration
Boulware Daniel Cadet C Whitmire SC Education
Bourckel Andrew Cadet G Parkville MD Physical Education
Bove Joseph Cadet N Jacksonville FL Civil Engineering
Bowerman Kyle Cadet S Harrisburg PA Civil Engineering
Bowers Anthony Cadet N Ninety Six SC Physical Education
Bowlby Benjamin Cadet 2B Goose Creek SC Business Administration
Bowman Cameron Cadet K Bartlett TN Political Science
Bowman Joshua Cadet L Columbia SC Political Science
Boyce Lawrence Cadet RS Waxhaw NC Exercise Science
Boyd Louis Cadet RS St. Paul MN Criminal Justice
Boykin Francis Cadet C Wando SC Criminal Justice
Boyle Andrew Cadet S Columbia SC Business Administration
Braddock Charles Cadet D Columbia SC Electrical Engineering
Bradham Barrett Cadet 1B Chapin SC Biology
Bradley Nolan Cadet RS Clemmons NC Criminal Justice
Brady Kyle Cadet M Greer SC Business Administration
Branch Ryan Cadet K Centreville VA Exercise Science
Brandt Jonathan ActiveDuty North Charleston SC Electrical Engineering
Brecklin Nathaniel Cadet B Eustis FL Sport Management
Breithaupt Benjamin Cadet M Charleston SC Criminal Justice
Brennan Sean ActiveDuty Summerville SC Chemistry
Bridges Aaron Cadet A Charleston SC Criminal Justice
Britten David Cadet T Highland Park IL Psychology
Broach Garrett Cadet 2B Seneca SC Business Administration
Brooks James Cadet BD Spring TX Criminal Justice
Brosch John Cadet RS Ann Arbor MI Education
Browder Mason Cadet BD Gaston SC Criminal Justice
Brown Austin Cadet O Myrtle Beach SC Criminal Justice
Brown Boeing Cadet H Brookfield CT Business Administration
Brown Cameron Cadet R Spartanburg SC Business Administration
Brown Harrison Cadet O Greenville SC Business Administration
Brown Jared Cadet G Lafayette IN Political Science
Brown Oliver Cadet R Lexington SC Business Administration
Brown Thomas Cadet D Rock Hill SC Business Administration
Brownlee Justin Cadet T Saint George SC Civil Engineering
Brumble Jacob Cadet H Clover SC Business Administration
Brunson John Cadet F Alpharetta GA Business Administration
Bryant Matthew Cadet V Ninety Six SC Biology
Buchanan Andrew Cadet G Charleston SC Business Administration
Buck William Cadet F Columbus GA Business Administration
Buckheit Zachary Veteran Camden ME Criminal Justice
Buckland Jon Cadet PB Morehead City NC Biology
Buehring Collin Cadet B North Charleston SC History
Builder Lawson Cadet T Hilton Head SC Business Administration
Bukay Mikhail Evening Goose Creek SC Electrical Engineering
Bulger Mark Cadet 3B Fort Mill SC Civil Engineering
Bultman Neil Cadet P Walker MI Political Science
Bungarden Matthew Cadet S Palo Alto CA Political Science
Burch Jennifer Cadet V Myrtle Beach SC Criminal Justice
Buren Johnathan Cadet D Hilton Head SC Political Science
Burgener Carl Cadet PB Paradise Valley AZ Civil Engineering
Burke Timothy Cadet BD Greenwood SC Physics
Burnett Brett Cadet M Cheraw SC Business Administration
Burroughs Samuel Cadet V Anderson SC Civil Engineering
Burton Wyatt Cadet PB Merritt Island FL Political Science
Bustos Jose Cadet T Easley SC Criminal Justice
Butkus Jackson Cadet H Doylestown PA Criminal Justice
Butler Trenton Cadet G Fort Mill SC Civil Engineering
Butner Chase Cadet C Saint Cloud FL Criminal Justice
Byrd Christopher Cadet E Mount Pleasant SC Business Administration
Byrne Thomas Cadet I Scituate MA Criminal Justice
Cabanilla-Vigil Ana Cadet E Bluffton SC Modern Language
Cabeza-Arias Jonathan Cadet L Cary NC Business Administration
Cain Briggs Cadet A Columbia SC Exercise Science
Calderone Dominick Cadet P Bound Brook NJ Criminal Justice
Camacho Vennessa Veteran Ladson SC Business Administration
Camlin Devin Cadet S Stamford CT Chemistry
Campbell Marlan Cadet I Stark City MO Business Administration
Campsen Boyce Cadet B Isle of Palms SC Business Administration
Cannon Carly Cadet O Oregon OH Physics
Cannon Tyler Cadet 2B Seneca SC Business Administration
Caporale Ricardo Cadet BD Mount Pleasant SC Biology
Capps Coleman Cadet F Aynor SC Criminal Justice
Carlen James Cadet G West Columbia SC Business Administration
Carpenter Tyler Cadet M Lexington SC Criminal Justice
Carr Stephen Cadet D Goose Creek SC Business Administration
Carson George Cadet N Lexington SC Business Administration
Carter Grayson Cadet N Murrells Inlet SC Computer Science
Carter Michael Cadet O Elgin SC Exercise Science
Carter Naomi-Beth Cadet H Cambridge Psychology
Carter Tyus Cadet C Birmingham AL Business Administration
Case Andrew Cadet I Pickens SC Business Administration
Cass Ryan Cadet 5B Tega Cay SC Business Administration
Castillo Daniel Cadet L Summerville SC Biology
Caudell Nicholes Evening Mt. Pleasant SC Business Administration
Caughman William Cadet T Salley SC Civil Engineering
Cavanaugh Peyton Cadet V Fayetteville GA Business Administration
Cerva Lubor Cadet O Prague 6 Business Administration
Chalfant Matthew Cadet F Goose Creek SC Business Administration
Chapman Michael Cadet S Charleston SC Business Administration
Chatman Devon Cadet T West Columbia SC Business Administration
Chen Michael Cadet G Bedford MA Electrical Engineering
Chen Yu-Fu Cadet K Dongshan Township Electrical Engineering
Cheng Kai Yuan Cadet I Kaohsiung City Business Administration
Cheshire Shawn Cadet P Greenwood SC Electrical Engineering
Chestnut Donald Cadet BD North Charleston SC Psychology
Chew Nathan Cadet V Greenville SC Criminal Justice
Christmas Michael Cadet T Summerville SC Business Administration
Chuang Yao-Chia Cadet M Chia-gi Electrical Engineering
Clark Charles Cadet R Mount Pleasant SC Business Administration
Clark John Cadet G Macon GA Business Administration
Clark Ryan Cadet R Fountain Inn SC Business Administration
Clark Sophie-Leigh Cadet BD Ramsey NJ History
Clary Jacob Cadet C Easley SC Business Administration
Clayton Robert Cadet PB Greenville SC Business Administration
Clinton Ike Cadet M Murfreesboro TN Computer Science
Clymer Jonathan Cadet T Columbia SC Electrical Engineering
Coburn John Cadet G Riverside RI Criminal Justice
Cochran David Cadet F Spotsylvania VA Business Administration
Cohen Benjamin ActiveDuty Oceanside CA Business Administration
Coker Phillip Cadet S Hollywood SC Business Administration
Cole Hudson Cadet BD Simpsonville SC Electrical Engineering
Coleman Chandler Cadet A Winnsboro SC Political Science
Colonna Alexander Cadet D Dacula GA Business Administration
Colt Samuel Cadet T Fort Bragg NC Business Administration
Colyer William Cadet S Charleston SC Business Administration
Connell Kevin Cadet C Gray TN Sport Management
Consiglio Rocco Cadet RS Nazareth PA Criminal Justice
Contestabile Nicholas Veteran Summerville SC Exercise Science
Cook Joseph Cadet R Goose Creek SC Civil Engineering
Cook Zira Cadet F Seattle WA Civil Engineering
Cooke Daniel Cadet L Gettysburg PA Modern Language
Cooner Timothy Cadet R Branchville SC Civil Engineering
Copeland Dondray Cadet O Charleston SC Criminal Justice
Cordes John Cadet I Summerville SC Criminal Justice
Cosgrove Michael Cadet G Bronx NY Political Science
Couchenour William Cadet G Fort Mill SC Computer Science
Cowan Stacy Cadet F Gaston SC Business Administration
Cowart Samuel Cadet BD Roswell GA Civil Engineering
Craft Justin Cadet G Waldorf MD Criminal Justice
Crepes Dennis Cadet B Leesville SC Physical Education
Crochet Joseph Cadet L Stone Mountain GA Business Administration
Crocker Brittany Cadet I Goose Creek SC Biology
Crosby Winston Cadet R Jasper FL Electrical Engineering
Crouch Kelsie Cadet G Story City IA Civil Engineering
Cruz Dylan Cadet 1B Ridgeway SC Exercise Science
Cuccaro Antonio Cadet N Ringoes NJ Criminal Justice
Culver Oliver Veteran Summerville SC Biology
Cummings Keith Cadet Jersey City NJ Exercise Science
Cunningham Carl Cadet N Cibolo TX Business Administration
Cunningham David Cadet BD Ridgewood NJ Political Science
Cunningham James Cadet N Alpharetta GA Electrical Engineering
Currie Austin Cadet M Canton GA Civil Engineering
Daiber Alexander Cadet G Summerville SC Business Administration
Dalmaso Griffin Cadet K Beaver PA English
Daniel Drew Cadet N Ponte Vedra Beach FL Exercise Science
Daniell James Cadet 2B Greer SC Psychology
Daniels DaSean Cadet R Lawrenceville GA Business Administration
Darley Michael Cadet E Charleston SC Civil Engineering
Dasburg Micah Cadet BD Charleston SC Criminal Justice
Davalos Ryan Cadet F Ashland WI History
Davenport Matthew Cadet R Summerville SC Mechanical Engineering
Davis Caleb Cadet PB Fort Mill SC Chemistry
Davis Edwin Cadet B Valparaiso FL Physics
Davis Eric Cadet S Santa Claria CA Electrical Engineering
Dawson Conner Cadet V Anderson SC Business Administration
DeBruhl Drew Cadet 2B Indianapolis IN Psychology
Decena Louie Veteran Goose Creek SC Electrical Engineering
Deese Tyler Cadet 2B Irmo SC Electrical Engineering
Deford William Evening Charleston SC Criminal Justice
DeLage Michael Cadet V Columbia SC Criminal Justice
DeLoach Henry Cadet I Camden SC Business Administration
Demboski Tyler Cadet L Hackettstown NJ Business Administration
Desch Adam Cadet PB Wilmington DE Electrical Engineering
D'Esposito Christopher Cadet P Wolcott CT Exercise Science
Deveny Brandon Cadet M Norwich CT Criminal Justice
DeVore Jonathan Cadet C Honea Path SC Political Science
DeWitte Jessica Cadet T Macomb MI Criminal Justice
Dial Miller Cadet I Moncks Corner SC Criminal Justice
Dickerson Matthew Cadet C Mount Pleasant SC English
Dilday Tinslee Cadet R Summerville SC Chemistry
Dill Connor Cadet D Rock Hill SC Business Administration
Dingle Ivan Paul Cadet B Raleigh NC Chemistry
Ditto Daniel Cadet I Lexington KY Business Administration
Dixon Harrison Cadet PB Bluffton SC Political Science
Dixon Lowell Cadet N Eastover SC Chemistry
Dolan Ryan Cadet M Old Hickory TN Biology
Dompkowski Eric Cadet G Reading PA Chemistry
Dorogy Jonathan Cadet M Appleton WI Civil Engineering
Doron Samuel Cadet PB Zionsville IN Business Administration
Douglas Samuel Cadet PB Aiken SC Civil Engineering
Douglass Brandon Cadet H Columbia SC Business Administration
Dowd Zachary Cadet A Walterboro SC Business Administration
Downey Brian Cadet BD Fort Wayne IN Criminal Justice
Downs Andrew Cadet E Lanoka Harbor NJ Biology
Doyle Matthew Cadet S Darlington SC Political Science
Drennen Elijah Cadet D Oak Hill FL Business Administration
Driggers Dylan Cadet C Cheraw SC Exercise Science
Druell Ryan Cadet 2B Kyle TX Business Administration
Drummer Aaron Cadet O Charleston SC Business Administration
Duke William Cadet K Manning SC Civil Engineering
Dukes Robert Cadet P Duluth GA Civil Engineering
Duncan Bobby Cadet P Fayetteville NC Business Administration
Duncan Javion Cadet A Simpsonville SC Business Administration
Duncan McKenzie Cadet PB Jacksonville FL Criminal Justice
Dunham Amy-Nicole Evening Ladson SC Criminal Justice
Dunphy William Cadet D Fayetteville GA Business Administration
Dvorak Joshua Cadet BD Portsmouth RI Computer Science
Eaddy Bryce Cadet S Garden City SC Biology
Eakins Brandon Cadet C Summerville SC Sport Management
Eastwood Christopher Veteran Charleston SC Electrical Engineering
Edwards John-Thomas Cadet P Pickens SC Criminal Justice
Edwards Nathaniel Evening Summerville SC Electrical Engineering
Eisenach Erik Veteran Summerville SC Electrical Engineering
Eiserman Zackery Cadet K West End NC Business Administration
Emery Preston Cadet F St. Petersburg FL Politcal Science
Emmrich Savannah Cadet RS Plainfield IL Criminal Justice
Engel Daniel Cadet S Charleston SC Criminal Justice
Epps William Cadet S Blythewood SC Chemistry
Erwin Woods Cadet P Greenwood SC Business Administration
Estep Wendell Cadet I Blythewood SC Political Science
Eteve Marc Cadet D Livemore CA Physics
Eulo Zachary Cadet S Wilmington NC Civil Engineering
Evans Chelsey Cadet L Siler City NC Political Science
Evans Ross Cadet P Mount Pleasant SC Civil Engineering
Evans Taylor Cadet C Easley SC History
Eveler Jonathan Cadet PB Stevensville MD Criminal Justice
Faherty Nolan Cadet C Stafford VA Modern Language
Faherty Patrick Cadet 1B Stafford VA Political Science
Faile Matthew Cadet K Greenville SC Political Science
Falciani Peter Cadet A Asbury NJ Business Administration
Fang Ya-Fang Cadet A Tainan City Electrical Engineering
Faust Robert Evening North Charleston SC Criminal Justice
Feals Brain Evening Goose Creek SC

Electrical Engineering

Federico Joseph Cadet K Naples FL Criminal Justice
Fender Erik Cadet B Ehrhardt SC Civil Engineering
Fenton John Cadet K Shreveport LA Political Science
Fernandez Michael Cadet D Taylors SC Business Administration
Fetrow Brandon Cadet G Mechanicsburg PA Business Administration
Fields Emily Cadet P Bradford OH Biology
Finch Carson Cadet A Charleston SC Business Administration
Flamio Blaise Veteran Ladson SC English
Fleckenstein Noah Cadet D Elmhurst IL Criminal Justice
Floress Ryan Cadet T Lawrencville GA Criminal Justice
Floyd Cody Cadet P Georgetown SC Civil Engineering
Floyd Coleman Cadet L Conway SC Mechanical Engineering
Floyd Garreth Cadet D Columbia SC Psychology
Floyd Mason Cadet D Aynor SC Business Administration
Floyd Tevin Cadet B Tallahassee FL Business Administration
Ford Cody Cadet R Saluda SC Political Science
Ford Zachary Cadet O Fayetteville NC Exercise Science
Forrest John Cadet F Charleston SC Business Administration
Foster Richard Cadet A Cayce SC Civil Engineering
Foulke Jacob Cadet L Hendersonville TN Business Administration
Fox Franklin Cadet PB Mt Pleasant SC Exercise Science
Fox John Cadet D Jacksonville FL Political Science
Franks Colin Cadet H Mt. Pleasant SC Business Administration
Frasier Edward Cadet E Las Vegas NV Business Administration
Fredette Melissa Cadet A Mint Hill NC English
Freitas Hunter Cadet B Dillon SC Biology
French James Cadet BD Virginia Beach VA Electrical Engineering
Frisch Matthew Cadet D Edisto Beach SC Business Administration
Fry Hayden Cadet BD Huntsville AL Physics
Frye Samuel Cadet N Charlotte NC Business Administration
Fryman Blake Cadet RS Mattoon IL Criminal Justice
Fuhrman Connor Cadet F Spillwood TX Electrical Engineering
Furmanchik Andrew Cadet O Mount Pleasant SC Business Administration
Gabriel Beau Cadet I Columbia SC Criminal Justice
Gabriel Rico Cadet I Moore SC Criminal Justice
Gacuma Roderick Cadet A JBLM WA Civil Engineering
Gaddis Timothy Cadet F Brentwood TN Political Science
Gaddy John Cadet 1B Latta SC Computer Science
Galloway Frederick Cadet G Lugoff SC Education
Gamarra Hayden Cadet RS Columbia SC Biology
Gamarra Mendoza Luis Cadet BD Alexandria VA Psychology
Gardiner David Cadet N Columbia SC Business Administration
Garrett Mason Cadet P Simpsonville SC Business Administration
Gasper David Cadet H Myrtle Beach SC Criminal Justice
Gates Careem Cadet R Conover NC Political Science
Gee Nicholas Cadet R Summerville SC Political Science
Gehris John Cadet R High Point NC Biology
Gess Kevin Cadet 1B Beaufort SC Psychology
Gibbons Mason Cadet D Chester SC Sport Management
Gibson Christopher Cadet PB Lugoff SC Business Administration
Gilbert Silvanus Cadet P Castle Pines CO History
Gill Matthew Cadet O Voorhees NJ Electrical Engineering
Gill Sloan Cadet E Frederick MD Education
Glasser Paul Cadet H Elgin SC Business Administration
Glatz Ryan Cadet V Ann Arbor MI Civil Engineering
Godowns Edward Cadet K Cope SC Biology
Godwin Charles Cadet D Lake City SC Exercise Science
Goins John Cadet L Herndon VA Political Science
Gonzalez Andres Cadet B Coral Gables FL History
Gonzalez Fernando Cadet PB San Diego CA Exercise Science
Gonzalez Kenny Cadet 4B Coconut Creek FL Business Administration
Goodwin Chase Cadet O Summerville SC Business Administration
Gorospe Christopher Cadet K Rock Hill SC Exercise Science
Gorsky Paul Evening Summerville SC Mechanical Engineering
Goss Michael Cadet N Stockbridge GA Criminal Justice
Gould Justin Cadet A Clemont FL Physics
Gould William Cadet BD Johns Island SC Biology
Grace Bradley Veteran North Charleston SC Criminal Justice
Graf Richard Evening Isle of Palms SC Electrical Engineering
Graham Colin Cadet T Toms River NJ Political Science
Graham George Cadet D Conway SC Biology
Graham Michael Cadet L Mount Pleasant SC Business Administration
Grant Alexander Cadet M Summerville SC Electrical Engineering
Grant Evan Cadet P Nicholasville KY Civil Engineering
Greco Matthew Cadet E North Charlesto SC Physical Education
Green Alexander Cadet D Taylors SC Civil Engineering
Green Colin Cadet H Maitland FL History
Green Dylan Cadet BD Woodruff SC Physics
Green Ilana Cadet S Garner NC Business Administration
Griffin Brian Cadet G Hopatcong NJ Criminal Justice
Griffin Richard Cadet K Albemarle NC Business Administration
Griffith Nicholle Cadet 1B Jacksonville FL Criminal Justice
Griffith Thomas Cadet P Aiken SC Biology
Griles Andrew Cadet B Keysville VA Political Science
Grubb Blake Cadet L Hanahan SC Business Administration
Guild Alexandria Cadet E Mooresville NC Political Science
Gursky Stephen Cadet L North Myrtle Beach SC Political Science
Gustafson Max Cadet K Campton NH Criminal Justice
Gutierrez John Cadet K Spartanburg SC Business Administration
Haas Marshall Cadet S Fort Bragg NC Political Science
Hackett Cameron Cadet M Charleston SC Criminal Justice
Haddad Nicolas Cadet F Columbia SC Chemistry
Hager James Veteran Hampton SC Criminal Justice
Hagood Branks Cadet C Johns Island SC Business Administration
Hagood Strachan Cadet D Johns Island SC Business Administration
Haithcox Brian Cadet O Monroe NC Business Administration
Haliscak Teddi Cadet 5B Florence SC Business Administration
Halter Matthew Cadet L Summeville SC Civil Engineering
Hamilton Joshua Cadet 5B North Charleston SC Exercise Science
Hamilton Taylor Cadet D Greenville SC Business Administration
Hamma Matthew Cadet C Haymarket VA Criminal Justice
Hammond Chandler Cadet P Mt. Pleasant SC Business Administration
Hammond Nicholas Cadet C Lexington SC Civil Engineering
Hansen Bradley Cadet S Sumter SC Business Administration
Hansen Brandon Cadet T Sumter SC Exercise Science
Hansen Steven Cadet V Charleston SC Business Administration
Hanshaw Thomas Cadet F Columbia SC Business Administration
Hanulcik Andrew Cadet F Mount Pleasant SC Criminal Justice
Harbol Marcus Cadet G Bothell WA Mathematics
Hardy Tyler Veteran Summerville SC Electrical Engineering
Harrill Andrew Cadet I Greenville SC Business Administration
Harrington Zachary Cadet O Georgetown SC Electrical Engineering
Harris Marshall Cadet C San Antonio TX Business Administration
Harris Matthew Cadet E Fort Mill SC Education
Harrison Zachary Cadet M Rock Hill SC Business Administration
Hart Joseph Cadet F Westminster SC Business Administration
Hartzog William Cadet P Williston SC Biology
Harward Ashley Cadet M Greenville SC Mechanical Engineering
Hauptman Jason Cadet L Wilmington NC Criminal Justice
Hayden Alex Cadet N Greenville SC Chemistry
Hayden Darrell Cadet B Fayetteville NC Business Administration
Haydon Dominique Veteran Charleston SC Physics
Hazel Sloan Cadet T Silverstreet SC Mechanical Engineering
Heald Ryan Cadet PB Matthews NC Business Administration
Healy Frank Cadet O Centreville VA Civil Engineering
Hearon Jasmine Cadet A Lamar SC Biology
Heath Stewart Cadet C Lake City SC Business Administration
Heathcoat Chelsie Evening Charleston SC Criminal Justice
Helfrich Daniel Cadet PB Isle of Plams SC Electrical Engineering
Henderson Samuel Cadet K Azle TX Criminal Justice
Hernandez Ted Veteran Summerville SC Electrical Engineering
Hess Daniel Veteran Charleston SC Electrical Engineering
Hess Lucas Cadet PB High Point NC Biology
Hester Caleb Cadet H Anderson SC Mechanical Engineering
Hester Logan Cadet RS Melbourne FL Civil Engineering
Hicks Richard Cadet RS Arnold MD Exercise Science
Hildenbrand John Cadet E Valrico FL Civil Engineering
Hill Blaine Cadet R Concord NC Criminal Justice
Hill Stephen Veteran Charleston SC Business Administration
Hines Bret Cadet D Hanahan SC Business Administration
Hinson Montana Cadet C Hendersonville TN Criminal Justice
Hitt James Cadet H Gainesville GA Chemistry
Hoffman Brandon Cadet PB Brunswick OH Political Science
Hoffman Christopher Cadet P Lancaster SC Electrical Engineering
Hoke Thomas Cadet V Lugoff SC Business Administration
Holman Zachary Cadet V Mansfield MA Civil Engineering
Holmes Blake Cadet V Lutz FL Business Administration
Holmes Michael Cadet L Jacksonville FL Criminal Justice
Holt Charles Cadet D Myrtle Beach SC Biology
Holt Timothy Cadet N Simpsonville SC Mechanical Engineering
Hombirg Darren Cadet E Wayne MI Business Administration
Hood Gerald Cadet North Charleston SC Business Administration
Hooker William Cadet PB Fort Mill SC Business Administration
Hooper Zachary Cadet PB Daniel Island SC Business Administration
Hoopes Bryce Cadet H North Charleston SC Criminal Justice
Hope John Cadet M Moore SC Political Science
Hope Wilson Cadet RS Moore SC Political Science
Hopkins Christopher Cadet I Hartsville SC Business Administration
Horgan Patrick Cadet O Santa Fe NM Civil Engineering
Hornbeck Timothy Cadet F Tallmadge OH Political Science
Horning Raymond Cadet B Snellville GA Business Administration
Horton Brandon Cadet B Goose Creek SC Education
Hoskins Clayton Cadet I Geff IL Political Science
Houston James Cadet T Clover SC Civil Engineering
Howe Robert Cadet A Charleston SC Education
Howle Emmet Cadet A Charlotte NC Political Science
Howle Julian Cadet N Darlington SC Business Administration
Howlin James Cadet L Cumming GA Civil Engineering
Hoying Joseph Veteran Charleston SC Biology
Hudgens John Cadet D Columbia SC Business Administration
Hudie Patrick Cadet K Dumfries VA Political Science
Huffer Brett Cadet O Hartsville SC Exercise Science
Humelbaugh Chad Cadet G Fort Mill SC Mechanical Engineering
Humer Eric ActiveDuty Mount Pleasant SC Political Science
Humphreys Michael Cadet V Sumter SC Criminal Justice
Hunt Garland Cadet T Franklin TN Criminal Justice
Huntington Samuel Cadet 2B Greenville SC Chemistry
Hyun Daniel Cadet L Ellicott City MD Political Science
Ikalowych Stephen Cadet 2B Oak Island NC Criminal Justice
Imbarlina Nicholas Cadet D Mount Pleasant SC English
Imhoff Robert Cadet R Upperco MD Mechanical Engineering
Ingle Robert Evening Moncks Corner SC Business Administration
Inman Timothy Cadet H Catawba SC Business Administration
Intravichit Pongvisit Cadet R Samutprakarn Chemistry
Ireland Matthew Cadet S Laurel NY Criminal Justice
Irvin Joshua Cadet S Charleston SC Civil Engineering
Irwin Alexander Cadet T Erie PA Civil Engineering
Jackson Lewis Cadet O Bath NY Physical Education
Jackson Robert Cadet H Roswell GA Criminal Justice
Jacobik Christopher Cadet I Charleston SC Business Administration
Jameson Tanner Cadet RS Belle WV Criminal Justice
Jannarone Taylor Cadet K Avon by the Sea NJ Criminal Justice
Jarratt Robert Cadet I Lexington SC Business Administration
Jeffreys Nicklaus Cadet K Oklahoma City OK Civil Engineering
Jenkins James Cadet BD Weslake OH Business Administration
Jennings Lawrence Cadet Goose Creek SC Psychology
Jeong Paul Cadet L Totowa NJ Civil Engineering
Jernigan William Cadet A Simpsonville SC Business Administration
Jewell Conner Cadet C Lexington SC Civil Engineering
Johnson Alexander Cadet H Maineville OH English
Johnson Jeffrey Cadet BD Aiken SC Electrical Engineering
Johnson Kyle Cadet PB Inman SC Mechanical Engineering
Johnson Russell Cadet 2B Myrtle Beach SC Business Administration
Johnston Cal Cadet K Clarendon Hills IL Business Administration
Joiner Andrew Cadet B Greer SC Business Administration
Jones Cody Cadet G Goose Creek SC Civil Engineering
Jordan Austin Cadet V West Columbia SC Electrical Engineering
Jordan Joshua ActiveDuty Tarawa Terrace NC Business Administration
Jordan Madison Cadet C Dillon SC Business Administration
Joseph Peter Cadet 5B Old Bridge NJ Criminal Justice
Joyce Connor Cadet G Trumbull CT History
Jurney Taylor Cadet D Cornelius NC Business Administration
Kahn Clyde Cadet F Florence SC Psychology
Keane Christopher Cadet K York SC Physics
Keefer Rachel Cadet N Fleming Island FL Business Administration
Kegley Christopher Cadet PB Nashville GA Civil Engineering
Kellahan John Cadet C Kingstree SC Business Administration
Keller Deidre Evening Moncks Corner SC Electrical Engineering
Kelley Edward Cadet E Atlantic Highlands NJ History
Kerkhoff David Cadet A Canton GA Political Science
Kersey Andrew Cadet BD Williamsburg VA History
Khacheryan Jonathon Cadet S North Hollywood CA Physics
Khishignyam Undrakhbayar Cadet O Ulaanbaatar 976 Business Administration
Kiel Justin Cadet G Irmo SC Biology
Kim Edward Cadet A Columbia SC Criminal Justice
Kim YoungGun Cadet RS Columbia SC Electrical Engineering
Kimbrell Forrest Cadet P Beaufort SC Electrical Engineering
Kindwall Ethan Cadet RS Beaufort SC Business Administration
King Dakota Cadet S Fayetteville NC Political Science
King Jonathan Cadet A Statesville NC Biology
Kirby Wayne Cadet K Cordova SC Criminal Justice
Kirk Corwin Cadet T Pickens SC Criminal Justice
Kirkpatrick Colt Cadet 4B Lexington SC Civil Engineering
Kirven Wyatt Cadet V Bowman SC Business Administration
Kish Dakota Cadet 5B Conway SC Business Administration
Klimek Peter Cadet O Newton NJ Political Science
Kline Jason Cadet V Charlotte NC Chemistry
Klosinski Paul Cadet P Augusta GA Biology
Knisel Zachary Cadet H Milton GA Business Administration
Knisley Alexander Cadet 2B Princeton IL Political Science
Knisley Austin Cadet A Mount Pleasant SC Business Administration
Knotek Robert Cadet P Saratoga Springs NY Business Administration
Koch Jacob Cadet T Hanahan SC Criminal Justice
Kochan Daniel Cadet BD Okemos MI Chemistry
Koller Mary Ann Cadet I Mint Hill NC Psychology
Kordonis Frank Cadet A Charleston SC Business Administration
Koumontzis Constantinos Cadet M Edina MN Criminal Justice
Kouten John Cadet M Johns Island SC Business Administration
Kraft Matthew Cadet I Washington CT Political Science
Kramer Jason Veteran Charleston SC Political Science
Krawczak Martin Cadet N Springfield VA Business Administration
Krese Cameron Cadet M Lexington SC Business Administration
Krouse Paul Cadet N Sumter SC Business Administration
Krueger Gregory Cadet L Katonah NY Business Administration
Kuhn Blaine Cadet F Fort Mill SC Political Science
Lackey Salvatore Cadet B Pawleys Island SC Mechanical Engineering
Laliberte Brinson Cadet T Florence SC Political Science
Lancaster Charles Cadet A Travelers Rest SC Criminal Justice
Lancaster Hayden Cadet H Evans GA Physical Education
Landry Christopher Cadet PB Atlanta GA Computer Science
Lane Charles Cadet L Crescent City FL English
Langley Collins Cadet R Germantown TN Biology
Langston Renee Evening Ridgeland SC Criminal Justice
Lanier Stephen Cadet BD Mount Pleasant SC Education
Lantz Raeven Cadet B Columbia SC Computer Science
Lapchak Brian Cadet S Yorba Linda CA Political Science
Larmore Brandon Cadet K Simpsonville SC Business Administration
Larrimore Joshua Cadet PB Florence SC Business Administration
Lavertu Nathan Veteran Moore SC Business Administration
League John Cadet H Greenville SC Criminal Justice
LeBrun Aaron Cadet L Simpsonville SC Civil Engineering
Ledbetter Dexter ActiveDuty Summerville SC Civil Engineering
Lee Austin Cadet A Rock Hill SC Business Administration
Lemay Keith Cadet E Hinesville GA Business Administration
Lenahan Kevin Cadet B Flanders NJ Business Administration
Lewis Patrick Cadet T Austin TX Business Administration
Liang Chia-Wei Cadet K Tainan City Business Administration
Liang Ting Cadet O Tainan City 710 Business Administration
Liao Jhen-Yu Cadet I Taiwching City Psychology
Light Zachary Cadet E Fort Mill SC Education
Lin Yi-Jing Cadet I Kadshsiung City Chemistry
Lintner John Cadet PB Marietta GA Physical Education
Lion Olivia Veteran Ladson SC Criminal Justice
Little Emani Cadet A Fayetteville NC Business Administration
Livingston Austin Cadet D Summerville SC Business Administration
Livingstone Hunter Cadet H Gibsonia PA Civil Engineering
Lock Andrew Cadet M Grosse Pointe Woods MI Biology
Locklear Taylor Cadet G Eastover NC Criminal Justice
Lockridge Grant Cadet BD Simpsonville SC Business Administration
Long Elliott Cadet N Greenville SC Psychology
Long Morgan Cadet H Sanford NC Political Science
Long Samuel ActiveDuty Charleston SC Physics
Longueville Michael Cadet G Moncks Corner SC Business Administration
Loveland Matthew Cadet M Aiken SC History
Lowring Kevin Cadet 4B Bogart GA Business Administration
Lowry Samuel Cadet B Charlotte NC Business Administration
Loya Jessica Cadet 4B Marietta GA Psychology
Lukas Spencer Cadet K Longanville GA Political Science
Lybrand William Cadet 5B Charleston SC Criminal Justice
Ma Jane Cadet G Manassas VA Biology
MacDonald Alexander Cadet C Hilton Head Island SC Business Administration
MacDonald Kevin Cadet H Hilton Head Island SC Business Administration
Machesky Christian Cadet T Shelby Township MI Psychology
Maddalena Nickolas Cadet F North Las Vegas NV Criminal Justice
Maeyama Austin Cadet 3B Frisco TX Criminal Justice
Mai Andrew Cadet P Myrtle Beach SC Biology
Maier Colin Cadet L Greer SC Mechanical Engineering
Maier Dylan Cadet H Greer SC English
Maiolo Nicholas Cadet I Lawrenceville GA Business Administration
Malouff Ryan Cadet V San Clemente CA Business Administration
Manhiani Rupinder Cadet E Martinez GA Business Administration
Mann Joel Evening Mt. Pleasant SC Civil Engineering
Manning Christopher Cadet R Columbia SC Psychology
Manor Eraina Cadet D Trophy Club TX Psychology
Maples James Cadet E Sevierville TN Business Administration
Marazita Rebecca Evening Summerville SC Criminal Justice
Marino Matthew Cadet E Long Valley NJ Criminal Justice
Maris Gregory Cadet B Greenville SC Civil Engineering
Mark Carlyle Evening North Charleston SC Business Administration
Markle Zachary Cadet V Fort Mill SC Criminal Justice
Marquez Jack Cadet R Doral FL Civil Engineering
Marshall Robert Cadet A St Helena Islan SC Business Administration
Martin Benjamin Cadet S Simpsonville SC Civil Engineering
Martin Harley Cadet 4B Beaufort SC Civil Engineering
Martin Kaleb Cadet N Monaca PA Psychology
Martin Kevin Cadet PB Spotswood NJ Business Administration
Mason Austin Cadet D Greer SC Criminal Justice
Mason Christian Cadet 1B Knightsdale NC Criminal Justice
Mason

Michael

Evening Hollywood SC Electrical Engineering
Massey Derek Cadet M Blythewood SC History
Massey Gabriel Cadet B Rock Hill SC Business Administration
Maurice Mark Cadet L Elm Grove WI Physics
Maxwell William Cadet E Jacksonville FL History
Mayleben Madison Cadet L Mount Pleasant SC Psychology
McCall Joseph Cadet 5B Pelham AL Physics
McCarley Caleb Cadet F Anderson SC Criminal Justice
McCarthy Sean Cadet S Myrtle Beach SC Criminal Justice
McCauley Samuel Cadet D Wilmington NC History
McClam Robert Cadet D Lake City SC Biology
McCluskey Andrew Cadet D Columbus GA Exercise Science
McCollum Newton Cadet K Cincinnati OH Computer Science
McCullough Daniel Cadet S Greenville SC Civil Engineering
McDaniel Joshua ActiveDuty North Charleston SC Business Administration
McDonald Jason ActiveDuty Summerville SC Civil Engineering
McDowell Hugh Cadet A Washington DC History
McFaddin Douglas Cadet A Manning SC Business Administration
McGivern Ryan Cadet 5B Fairfax VA Political Science
McGuire Thomas Cadet BD Lexington SC English
McMahan Andrew Cadet BD Knoxville TN Business Administration
McManus James Cadet RS Mendham NJ Education
McManus Kane Cadet BD Sandwich MA Civil Engineering
McManus Stephen ActiveDuty North Charleston SC Business Administration
McNeil Kevyn Cadet C Hephzibah GA Civil Engineering
McNeill Clifford Veteran Mount Pleasant SC Electrical Engineering
McNerny Angelica Cadet L Las Vegas NV Physics
McNicholas James Cadet PB Huntersville NC Criminal Justice
McSorley Andrew Cadet I Baltimore MD Biology
Mcwethy Casey Veteran Charleston SC Physical Education
Meacham Layton Cadet B Simpsonville SC Business Administration
Meade Rex Veteran Charleston SC Business Administration
Medders Randy Cadet L McClellanville SC Civil Engineering
Medeiros Austin Cadet R Bakersfield CA Civil Engineering
Melick Roecker Cadet 4B Saint Louis MO Political Science
Mesa Anastasia Cadet B Cooper City FL Criminal Justice
Metcalfe Walter Cadet PB Apex NC Mechanical Engineering
Metropol James Cadet B Columbia SC Business Administration
Mick Chandler Cadet PB Parker City IN Business Administration
Miller Aaron Cadet S Clover SC Business Administration
Miller Craig Cadet B Holly Hill SC Electrical Engineering
Miller Grant Cadet PB Roswell GA Political Science
Miller Matthew Cadet B Geismar LA Business Administration
Mills Amber Cadet K Winston Salem NC Civil Engineering
Mills William Cadet D Conway SC Biology
Mimms Matthew Cadet M Pawleys Island SC Business Administration
Minges Andrew Cadet I Chapin SC Mechanical Engineering
Mitchell Nicholas Cadet L Seneca SC Business Administration
Mitchell Robert Cadet PB Irmo SC Business Administration
Mitchell Tyler Cadet RS Indian Land SC Political Science
Mitchum Ehron Cadet K Saint George SC Criminal Justice
Mitchum Thomas Veteran Charleston SC Electrical Engineering
Mixon Davis Cadet A Charleston SC Civil Engineering
Mode Geoffrey Cadet G Lexington SC Psychology
Moe Christopher Cadet C Charleston SC Business Administration
Moffa Antonio Cadet V Grapeville PA Criminal Justice
Moll David Cadet R Waxhaw NC Political Science
Monkowski James Cadet M Columbia SC Electrical Engineering
Montgomery Robert Cadet C Beaufort SC Business Administration
Mook Walker Cadet N Awendaw SC Physics
Moore Aaron Cadet P North Charleston SC Business Administration
Moore Alexander Cadet B Charleston SC Business Administration
Moore Benjamin Cadet BD Rock Hill SC Electrical Engineering
Moore Dylan Cadet D Olanta SC Exercise Science
Moore Mallory Cadet 4B Statham GA Business Administration
Moore Ryan Cadet I Elgin SC Business Administration
Moorer Daniel Cadet A Charleston SC Exercise Science
Moorhead Nelson Cadet 4B Columbia SC Political Science
Moran Coby Cadet I Orange CT Criminal Justice
Moran Logan Cadet D Omaha NE Political Science
Morgan Henry Evening Summerville SC Civil Engineering
Morris Logan Cadet O Etowah TN English
Morris William Cadet C Columbia SC Biology
Morton Stuart Cadet A Huntington Beach CA Physics
Mosier John Cadet R Greenville NC Modern Language
Mosley Temyrick Cadet O Ellenwood GA Business Administration
Mossbarger William Cadet V Nicholasville KY Business Administration
Motley William Cadet L Lexington SC Business Administration
Moy Nathaniel Cadet V Annapolis MD Business Administration
Muhammad Abdulrahman Cadet C Gadsden AL Business Administration
Mullins Kyle Cadet PB Hilliard OH Business Administration
Munson James Cadet PB Bloomington IL Civil Engineering
Murphy Brandon Cadet PB Charleston SC Business Administration
Murphy Michael Cadet T Snyder NY Business Administration
Myrtle John Cadet I Norfolk VA Psychology
Nance David Cadet T Burgaw NC Criminal Justice
Narayan Kaiya Cadet BD Burlingame CA Modern Language
Nardone Jesse Ray Cadet K Long Valley NJ Biology
Nedolast Matthew Cadet H Akron OH Political Science
Nedoma Jacob Cadet F Springfield MO Criminal Justice
Nelems Michael Cadet D Bluffton SC Psychology
Nelson James Cadet T Massapequa NY Criminal Justice
Nemec Takumi Cadet B Falls Church VA History
Neuder Joel Cadet 2B Spartanburg SC Civil Engineering
New Chandler Cadet N Chapin SC Business Administration
New William Cadet F Abbeville SC Criminal Justice
Newman Richard Cadet L Greenwood SC Civil Engineering
Newton Michael Cadet L Simpsonville SC Computer Science
Nicholas John Cadet BD Pineland SC Criminal Justice
Niepsuj Christopher Cadet PB Elma NY Political Science
Nisson Robert Veteran Hanahan SC Business Administration
Noga Nicholas Cadet BD New Milford CT Political Science
Nosbisch Jackson Cadet B Holly Springs NC History
Nuttall Austin Cadet G Mount Pleasant SC Business Administration
Oellerich Wesley Cadet E Hephzibah GA Civil Engineering
Ogilbee Nicole Cadet F Loveland OH Exercise Science
Olcese John Cadet H Long Valley NJ Criminal Justice
Olive David Cadet G Easley SC History
Oliver Devin Cadet E Bluffton SC Political Science
Ordway Elizabeth Cadet T Twain Harte CA Political Science
Osmer Haley Cadet T Mt. Pleasant SC Psychology
Overcash Johnathan Cadet O Summerville SC Biology
Owens Barrett Cadet K Chapin SC Business Administration
Padilla Marcus ActiveDuty Goose Creek SC Civil Engineering
Pagayonan Marvin Leo Cadet B Las Vegas NV Business Administration
Page Joseph ActiveDuty Goose Creek SC Civil Engineering
Papouyan Tristan Cadet F Tampa FL Business Administration
Pappagallo Joseph Cadet M Ashburn VA Business Administration
Pappas Gregory Cadet K Darlington SC Business Administration
Paramore Nicholas Cadet Florence SC Education
Park Joshua Cadet F Staten Island NY History
Park Sungho Cadet K Ellicott City MD Criminal Justice
Parker Kiel Cadet P St. Augustine FL Education
Parker Michael Cadet PB Holland OH Criminal Justice
Parrado Luis Cadet RS Columbus GA Political Science
Parrish Robert Cadet O Henrico VA Business Administration
Parrott Charles Cadet F Kinston NC Civil Engineering
Pasqual Cody Cadet BD Goose Creek SC Electrical Engineering
Patterson Jacob Cadet R Jonesville SC Business Administration
Pauley William Cadet O Longs SC Electrical Engineering
Paulk Monica Cadet K Colorado Springs CO History
Payne Jacob Cadet I Poca WV Civil Engineering
Pearson Cody ActiveDuty Goose Creek SC Electrical Engineering
Peed Joshua Cadet E Fort Mill SC Political Science
Pendery Keisha Cadet 4B Grand Haven MI Modern Language
Pendleton William Cadet L Fort Mill SC Psychology
Penny Ethan Cadet BD Lindenhurst NY Political Science
Perakis Jason Cadet B Rockingham NC Business Administration
Pereira Joel Veteran Charleston SC Criminal Justice
Perley Conner Cadet G Morris CT Business Administration
Perry Aaron Cadet T Melbourne FL Exercise Science
Peters Zachary Cadet G Hampton VA Civil Engineering
Petrone Jennifer Evening Beaufort SC Criminal Justice
Petrone Kyle Cadet T Mendham NJ Criminal Justice
Pharr Harris Cadet D Columbia SC Political Science
Phillips Daniel Cadet E Spartanburg SC Political Science
Phucharoen Thitiphop Cadet E Kingston PA Electrical Engineering
Pierce Myles Cadet F Daphne AL Exercise Science
Pinto Joseph Cadet C West Islip NY Physics
Pio Michael Cadet E Mount Pleasant SC Political Science
Piratzky Alexander Cadet G Galloway NJ History
Pittman Luke Cadet B Hamer SC Civil Engineering
Poe Landon Cadet 1B Summerville SC Political Science
Poirier Avery Cadet I St Augustine FL Chemistry
Pollard Cameron Cadet 3B Gales Ferry CT Political Science
Poole Colton Cadet K Pelion SC Mechanical Engineering
Poole Jared Cadet C Lexington SC Exercise Science
Poole Sean Cadet K Spring City PA History
Poole Trey Cadet E Charleston SC Business Administration
Porter Joseph Cadet PB Charlotte NC Business Administration
Potts Christian Cadet BD Charleston SC Electrical Engineering
Poulin Paul Cadet V Bluffton SC History
Powell Kevin Veteran North Charleston SC Electrical Engineering
Powers Lloyd Veteran Loris SC Exercise Science
Prestigiacomo Nicholas Cadet T Greenfield Center NY Business Administration
Price Brannon Cadet K Greenville SC Education
Price John Evening Hanahan SC Mechanical Engineering
Price Kyle Cadet BD Nashville TN Electrical Engineering
Priddy Jacob Cadet O Chapin SC Criminal Justice
Pride Kyle Cadet E Poulan GA Criminal Justice
Priester Matthew Cadet P Collierville TN Criminal Justice
Pritchett Zachary Cadet T Greenville SC Business Administration
Prosser Matthew Cadet E Goose Creek SC Civil Engineering
Pues Jacob Cadet F Oak Creek WI Business Administration
Quintero Otto Cadet O Boiling Springs SC Chemistry
Raad John David Cadet C Rock Hill SC Business Administration
Raedle Lea Cadet B Wessingen Modern Language
Raines Grace Cadet RS Snellville GA Chemistry
Raynal Brian Cadet C St Kearney MO Business Administration
Reavis Anthony Cadet O Federal Way WA Mechanical Engineering
Reddy Alec Cadet M Henrico VA Psychology
Reeves James Cadet D Summerville SC Political Science
Resca Dominick Cadet S Bellmore NY Business Administration
Resch Frank Cadet R Westerville OH English
Reyes Cesar Cadet V Taylors SC Business Administration
Reynolds John Cadet D Rock Hill SC Criminal Justice
Richards David Cadet BD Ashtabula OH Political Science
Richardson Alex Cadet O Jacksonville FL Mechanical Engineering
Rickenbaker Gerald Cadet H Cameron SC Business Administration
Riegel Madyson Cadet D Schuylkill Haven PA Biology
Rieth Craig Cadet F Mt Pleasant SC Education
Riggs Jacob Cadet M Greer SC Business Administration
Riley Jackson Cadet B Walterboro SC Criminal Justice
Riley James Cadet P Mobile AL Business Administration
Ritchie Brenn Veteran Summerville SC Political Science
Ritsema Zachariah Veteran Mt Pleasant SC Electrical Engineering
Rizer Kirkland Cadet M Bamberg SC Criminal Justice
Robbins Jacob Cadet B Union SC Criminal Justice
Roberson Nicole Cadet M Charleston SC Business Administration
Roberson Wesley Cadet BD Simpsonville SC Business Administration
Robertson George Evening Mt. Pleasant SC Criminal Justice
Robinson Robert Cadet Hopkins SC Exercise Science
Roddey William Cadet B Columbia SC Civil Engineering
Rodgers Isaac Cadet T Greer SC Exercise Science
Rodriguez Eduardo Cadet K Charleston SC Business Administration
Rodriguez Jamie Noel Evening Goose Creek SC Mechanical Engineering
Rogers Alfonso Veteran North Charleston SC Sport Management
Rogers Thomas Cadet N Walterboro SC History
Rosenbaum Alexander Cadet H Charleston SC Business Administration
Rubino Angela Cadet BD Tabernacle NJ Chemistry
Rudman Nicholas Cadet P Navarre FL Electrical Engineering
Rudnik Amanda Cadet B COLUMBIA SC Business Administration
Rush Bailey Cadet B West End NC Sport Management
Russell Matthew Cadet F Mount Pleasnt SC History
Russell Matthew Veteran North Charleston SC Modern Language
Russo John Cadet R Greer SC Criminal Justice
Russo Joseph Cadet 3B Greer SC Criminal Justice
Rutledge Steven Cadet P Chantilly VA Political Science
Salter David Cadet E Blythewood SC Political Science
Sambets Chandler Cadet S Hanahan SC Mechanical Engineering
Santana Michael Cadet T Miami FL History
Santorum Daniel Cadet RS Great Falls VA Business Administration
Santorum Richard Cadet F Great Falls VA Business Administration
Saxby Brandon Cadet F Suffolk VA Political Science
Scaife Joshua Cadet PB Cumming GA Political Science
Scalise Matthew Cadet C Surfside Beach SC Biology
Schichtl Storm Cadet O Macungie PA Political Science
Schlegel Kelsey Cadet S Lancaster SC Civil Engineering
Schneider Karina Cadet P Hamburg Business Administration
Schoen Craigen Cadet A Simpsonville SC Business Administration
Schoenfeld Michelle Cadet E Cortlandt Manor NY Political Science
Schroer Robert Evening Goose Creek SC Electrical Engineering
Schweers Henry Cadet C McClellanville SC Civil Engineering
Schwendinger Emily Cadet N Bedford VA Biology
Scott Edward Cadet C Houston TX Electrical Engineering
Scott Taylor Cadet K Bellevue NE Physics
Scott William Cadet O Mount Pleasant SC Civil Engineering
Sears John Cadet D Sumter SC Business Administration
Seedor Lauren Cadet L Wayne PA Political Science
Sefcik John Cadet N Prosper TX Electrical Engineering
Seidler Bret Cadet N Tiburon CA Political Science
Sexton Brendan Cadet R Greenwood SC Business Administration
Sexton William Veteran Simpsonville SC English
Sharpe Alec Cadet E Jacksonville FL Electrical Engineering
Shaw Kayla Evening Summerville SC Criminal Justice
Shaw Kevin Cadet BD Allen TX Civil Engineering
Shea Jason ActiveDuty Moncks Corner SC Electrical Engineering
Shea Ryan Veteran North Charleston SC Electrical Engineering
Shelters Bertus Cadet PB Old Bridge NJ Electrical Engineering
Shelton Samuel Cadet O Irmo SC Electrical Engineering
Shinta Justin Veteran Charleston SC Civil Engineering
Shivers Tremaine Veteran Swansea SC Physical Education
Shugarts Nicholas Cadet M Cullman AL Mechanical Engineering
Sickles Michael ActiveDuty San Clemente CA Business Administration
Sieban Edward Cadet 2B East Rockaway NY Political Science
Sijtsma LeLa Veteran Mount Pleasant SC Business Administration
Silva Glayverth Evening Goose Creek SC Criminal Justice
Simmons Patrick Cadet V Goose Creek SC Civil Engineering
Singh Inderpal Cadet D Duncan SC Political Science
Singletary Parker Cadet BD Goose Creek SC Electrical Engineering
Singleton Devin Cadet C Sumter SC Business Administration
Sligh Derek Cadet T Newberry SC Business Administration
Sloane William Cadet R Charleston SC Computer Science
Small Matthew Cadet R Moncks Corner SC Business Administration
Smelser Andrew Cadet V Jonesboro IN Mechanical Engineering
Smeriglio Jeffrey ActiveDuty Summerville SC Political Science
Smilak Stephen Cadet I Mt. Pleasant SC Biology
Smith Augustus Cadet V Conway SC Business Administration
Smith Carson Cadet 5B Simpsonville SC Electrical Engineering
Smith Christian Cadet P Hurricane WV Political Science
Smith Corey Cadet A Concord NC Criminal Justice
Smith Destinee Cadet P Kings Mountain NC Mechanical Engineering
Smith Dustin Cadet N Myrtle Beach SC Exercise Science
Smith Jason Cadet C Gilbert SC Criminal Justice
Smith Jason Cadet E Goose Creek SC Electrical Engineering
Smith Joel Cadet 3B Anderson SC Civil Engineering
Smith Mark Cadet C Roswell GA Business Administration
Smith Moriah Cadet P Durham NC Exercise Science
Smith William Michael Cadet O Anderson SC Chemistry
Smith Zachary Evening Hanahan SC Electrical Engineering
Smithey Cody Cadet E Florence SC Electrical Engineering
Smolenski Joseph Cadet V Myrtle Beach SC Mechanical Engineering
Snipes Warren Evening Hanahan SC Electrical Engineering
Snyder Cole Cadet V Union KY Criminal Justice
Snyder Michael Cadet P Sumter SC Exercise Science
Sommers Stephen Cadet P Oakdale NY Criminal Justice
Sparano Kenneth Cadet I Taylors SC Business Administration
Spearman Cody Cadet C Conway SC Business Administration
Sponable Collin Cadet E Latham NY Civil Engineering
Spurlock Tobiah Cadet M Beaufort SC Electrical Engineering
St. John Raymond Cadet S Phenix VA Criminal Justice
Stackhouse Zachary Cadet L Vashon Island WA Political Science
Steele Wyatt Cadet V Murrells Inlet SC Electrical Engineering
Steinhauer Jacob Cadet C Chelsea MI Business Administration
Stephens James Cadet O Simpsonville SC Criminal Justice
Stevenson George ActiveDuty Charleston SC Civil Engineering
Stewart Jacob Cadet E Ashland MA Criminal Justice
Stewart Kevin Cadet N Ridgeville SC Biology
Stillings Koree Cadet S Summerville SC Civil Engineering
Stoker Nicolas Cadet BD Ballston Lake NY Civil Engineering
Stokes Christian Cadet PB Nacogdoches TX Political Science
Stoneburner Reese Cadet H Wheaton IL Biology
Story Zachary Veteran North Charleston SC Electrical Engineering
Stratton Cory Cadet T Burns TN Criminal Justice
Subach Michael Cadet L Hillsborough NJ Criminal Justice
Subtil Anselme Cadet I Sezanna Political Science
Suh Jin Veteran Alpharetta GA Business Administration
Suitt Briana Cadet F Fayetteville NC Exercise Science
Sulek Clinton Cadet F Crown Point IN Business Administration
Sullivan Thomas Cadet N Columbia SC Business Administration
Sulser William Cadet F Natick MA Business Administration
Summers-Powell Cameron Cadet R Palm Harbor FL Biology
Suter Grant Cadet M Cypress TX Business Administration
Swain Tanner Cadet PB Orangeburg SC Political Science
Sweat Nicholas Cadet S Tampa FL Political Science
Sweatman Ronald Cadet B Cross SC Civil Engineering
Sweatt John Cadet P Mt Pleasant SC Business Administration
Swiecicki Craig Veteran Mt Pleasant SC Civil Engineering
Syu Hao-Ping Cadet O Hualien Chemistry
Szejk Benton Cadet I Mt Pleasant SC English
Szemple Edward ActiveDuty Charleston SC History
Taylor Cory Cadet PB Pelzer SC Criminal Justice
Taylor Devin Cadet E Iva SC Business Administration
Taylor George Cadet 5B North Augusta SC Business Administration
Taylor Nathan Veteran Charleston SC Criminal Justice
Taylor William Veteran Newnan GA Criminal Justice
Taylor Zachary Cadet 3B Greenville SC Psychology
Teague Matthew Cadet P Kathleen GA Electrical Engineering
Teodor Julian Cadet RS Sumter SC Biology
Terry Joshua Cadet K Barrington NH Computer Science
Thies William Cadet PB Wilmette IL Business Administration
Thoma Charles Cadet B Richmond VA Business Administration
Thomas Nathan Cadet RS North Charleston SC Business Administration
Thompson Greyson Cadet C Charleston SC Business Administration
Thompson Jacqueline Cadet 1B Charleston SC Exercise Science
Thompson Richard Cadet P Lancaster SC Civil Engineering
Tippetts John Luke Cadet P Boerne TX Business Administration
Todd Austin Cadet 1B Vero Beach FL Business Administration
Todd Shannon Cadet PB Nacogdoches TX Civil Engineering
Tompkins Brett Cadet B Greer SC Business Administration
Tortoriello Kenneth Cadet K Upper Montclair NJ Business Administration
Toubiana Max Cadet A Charleston SC Political Science
Towery Michael Cadet V St Johns FL Criminal Justice
Treadaway Stephen Cadet V Lexington SC History
Trenery Collin Cadet H Columbia SC Business Administration
Tressito Joseph Cadet P Whitehouse Station NJ Criminal Justice
Tronchin Emerson ActiveDuty Saratoga Springs NY Civil Engineering
Trone Olivia Cadet RS Simpsonville SC Physical Education
Trovato Gennaro Cadet S Sewickley PA Business Administration
Truesdale David Cadet D Lexington SC Political Science
Tsai Cheng-Kuei Cadet T Bade City Business Administration
Turnage Jared Cadet BD Marietta GA Physics
Turner Charles Cadet D Savannah GA Political Science
Turner Cody Cadet T Shelby NC Business Administration
Turner Justin Cadet M Boiling Springs SC Civil Engineering
Tyler Houston Cadet V Norman OK Mechanical Engineering
Urban James Cadet 1B Randolph NJ Criminal Justice
Usher Erik Cadet L Asheville NC Biology
Usherwood Holden Cadet PB Evans GA Electrical Engineering
Vallette Cody Cadet O Fort Myers FL Political Science
Van Dyke Joseph Cadet I Cumming GA Criminal Justice
Van Horn Jacob Cadet RS Southbridge MA Political Science
Vanacore Christopher Cadet E Ringoes NJ Political Science
Vanderveldt Joseph Cadet BD Babylon NY Criminal Justice
Van Patten Nick Cadet Columbia SC Business Administration
Vanstraten Ashley Cadet I Pensacola FL Criminal Justice
Vanvick William Cadet A Greenville SC Exercise Science
Vaughn William Cadet I Marietta SC Criminal Justice
Vega Santiago Cadet B East Quogue NY Political Science
Velasquez Christopher Cadet I Fort Lauderdale FL Political Science
Viana Taylor Cadet 3B Jacksonville FL Criminal Justice
Vuong Thaihoa Cadet R Columbia SC Criminal Justice
Wachter Mason Cadet G Auburn AL Electrical Engineering
Wade Branden Cadet R Saint Augustine FL Criminal Justice
Wagstaff Brooks Cadet K Columbus OH Political Science
Waldrop Robert Cadet I South Plainfield NJ Criminal Justice
Walke David Cadet PB Lake Mary FL Business Administration
Walker Daniel Cadet O Columbia SC Business Administration
Wallace John Cadet N Summerville SC Business Administration
Walsh Connor Cadet A Jupiter FL Political Science
Wang Welfare Cadet BD Sevierville TN Mathematics
Warr Lewis Cadet B Alcolu SC Business Administration
Watson Matthew Cadet I Mount Pleasant SC Biology
Weaver Fallon Cadet PB Sugar Hill GA Civil Engineering
Weaver Kyle Cadet L Hilton Head Isl SC Business Administration
Webster Elizabeth Cadet N Snohomish WA History
Wedel Justin Cadet P Orange TX Political Science
Weir David Veteran Tecumseh KS Electrical Engineering
Wells Jacob Cadet B Heath Springs SC Psychology
Welsh Ashby Cadet R Galion OH Criminal Justice
West Kathleen Cadet M Simpsonville SC Political Science
Whitenack David Cadet D Fort Myers FL Business Administration
Whitlock Catherine Evening Bonneau SC Electrical Engineering
Whitten Paul Veteran Charleston SC History
Wicker Wilson Cadet R Myrtle Beach SC Business Administration
Wiegand Robert Cadet M Jacksonville FL Civil Engineering
Wilbanks Mattison Cadet K Barnwell SC Exercise Science
Wilke Garrett Cadet R Lexington Park MD Civil Engineering
Wilkerson Forrest Cadet I York SC Biology
Wilkinson Maureen Cadet O Gastonia NC History
Williams Dominique Cadet B North Charleston SC Chemistry
Williams Robert Cadet N Simpsonville SC Psychology
Williamson Capers Cadet D Greer SC Criminal Justice
Williamson Gregory Cadet E Blythewood SC Civil Engineering
Williamson Matthew Cadet 4B Kingstree SC English
Willis William Cadet P Johns Island SC Business Administration
Wills Raven Cadet C Beaufort SC Political Science
Wilson Alexander Cadet K Charlotte NC Business Administration
Wilson Charles Cadet O Atlanta GA Political Science
Wilson Jalon Cadet L Swansea SC Criminal Justice
Wilson Jeremy Veteran North Charleston SC Civil Engineering
Wilson Zackery Cadet I Purcellville VA Criminal Justice
Windham Stephen Cadet V Summerville SC Business Administration
Winkler Austin Cadet T Mount Pleasant SC Business Administration
Wint Braden Cadet M Charlotte NC Criminal Justice
Wollan Elizabeth Cadet H Camden SC Biology
Wood Jacob Cadet O Vienna VA Criminal Justice
Woods Christopher Cadet D Johns Creek GA Business Administration
Woodward Evan Cadet P Columbia SC Criminal Justice
Wray Justin Cadet Piedmont SC Criminal Justice
Wright Howard Cadet B Rock Hill SC Business Administration
Wutzer William Cadet I Mount Pleasant SC Business Administration
Wyndham Kenneth Cadet N Anderson SC Civil Engineering
Yates Dylan Cadet B Sumter SC Exercise Science
Yates Everett Cadet P Helen GA History
York Thomas Cadet A Walkertown NC Electrical Engineering
Young Benjamin Cadet N Norcross GA Politcal Science
Young Brianna Cadet M Land O Lakes FL Political Science
Young Elliott Veteran Charleston SC History
Young Julius Cadet M Greensboro NC Business Administration
Young William Cadet D Sumter SC Business Administration
Young Zachary Cadet D North Charleston SC Business Administration
Yslas Cory Cadet RS Henderson NV Business Administration
Ziniti Brian Cadet K Mansfield MA Criminal Justice
Zovich Anthony Cadet F Greenville SC Computer Science
Zukowski Justine Cadet M Napanoch NY Political Science

Back to Top